Home

Overzicht Raaman Jan Hendrik (± 1705-???)

Naam

Geboorte

Overlijden

Claes Karel Lodewijk
Cooreman August
Cooreman Augustinus1834
Cooreman Carolus Ludovicus05-06-1819
Cooreman Desire
Cooreman Eugenia
Cooreman Franciscus14-10-176207-08-1823
Cooreman Fredericus
Cooreman Fredericus10-04-1837
Cooreman Johannes Franciscus28-02-1791
Cooreman Judocus
Cooreman Julia
Cooreman Melanie
Cooreman Pegalie
Cooreman Serafine24-08-184019-07-1923
Cooreman Triphon
Corthier Regina17-02-178212-12-1819
Coucquy Hélène18941951
Danneels
Danneels Alina Camilla06-10-189404-02-1954
Danneels Andre19222013
Danneels August Alfons19281932
Danneels Augustinus1804
Danneels Augustus16-06-184523-11-1923
Danneels Camiel25-09-187927-02-1925
Danneels Francois
Danneels Frans19182001
Danneels Freddy
Danneels Frederik11-02-188223-11-1950
Danneels Georges19-08-192129-01-2014
Danneels Gustaaf15-09-188417-01-1951
Danneels Helena Zulma25-06-188917-02-1957
Danneels Irma Maria24-03-188730-10-1892
Danneels Jules François Raymond
Danneels Julia19261932
Danneels Julius05-02-1875
Danneels Karel Lodewijk28-11-189120-03-1898
Danneels Leon Victor Auguste
Danneels Lucienne Caroline Augusta
Danneels Marcel19272012
Danneels Marie Louise21-04-1877
Danneels Marie Silvie
Danneels Yvette Alix
Danneels Yvonna Louisa19242000
De Beurme Margriet
de Boe Victor
De Boever
De Boever Achiel04-09-190305-03-1980
De Boever Camille
De Duytschaever Maurice Henri
De Duytschaever Paula Bertha26-12-192621-10-1999
De Jaeger Carolina
De Parade Florence
De Roo Francies10-01-1772
De Roo Jacobus14-02-170909-11-1766
De Roo Marie-Josephine
De Roo Petronella16-06-174722-12-1812
De Roo Petrus21-06-167414-03-1750
De Roo Regina
d'Heedene Horense28-04-189504-09-1973
Ego Caroline Victoire
Flamant Matilda25-01-189503-02-1995
Hallaert Pieter
Himpens Louise Marie
Hooreweghe August16-05-186912-03-1956
Hooreweghe Godelieve Maria Mathilde01-04-192808-02-2009
Hooreweghe Maurice Anfons03-09-190311-12-1961
Hooreweghe Petrus Victor26-02-189922-05-1952
Kesteloodt Andre Joseph
Kesteloodt August01-11-1879
Kesteloodt Bladine1841
Kesteloodt Bladinus Augustus01-12-18531947
Kesteloodt Blandinus Augustus16-10-1873
Kesteloodt Carolus Ludovicus06-05-180703-02-1877
Kesteloodt Carolus Ludovicus12-04-184305-10-1915
Kesteloodt Emerence14-07-188314-12-1967
Kesteloodt Emerentiana18741879
Kesteloodt Eugenia28-03-1852
Kesteloodt Maria Leonia25-05-187706-04-1946
Kesteloodt Mathilde14-05-187130-07-1935
Kesteloodt Matilde13-01-184730-07-1935
Kesteloodt Petrus Franciscus13-03-177624-11-1841
Kesteloodt Rosalia31-12-184919-01-1937
Kloudie Lena
Lambert
Laroy Emiel08-01-190518-12-1949
Laroy Etienne Cyriel Maurice14-12-193510-05-1999
Martens Amelia
Matthijs August26-09-1869
Matthijs Elodie08-12-1871
Matthijs Georgine Emma20-06-1886
Matthijs Henri17-12-1840
Matthijs Jan Francies03-03-1880
Matthijs Julius Albert07-08-1883
Matthijs Marie Leonie22-08-187430-09-1892
Morthier Marie Theresa1812
Mouton Maria
Nys Pierre Astere Sylvere11-08-193227-11-2000
Nys Sylvere
Opsomer Marie Emma
Raaman Jan Hendrik 1705
Raaman Johanna
Raman Catharina
Raman Cornelis
Raman Jan
Raman Johannes
Raman Pieter
Roman Marianne29-07-170709-12-1766
Sierens Anna
Sierens Augustus
Sierens Emile Joseph
Sierens Germana Michaela
Sierens Madeleine
Sierens Marcel Omer
Sierens Marcella Mathilde
Sierens Maria Martha
Sierens Yvonne
Slos Carolina05-10-1781
Slos Charles Louis
Slos Coleta Martina04-08-178804-02-1864
Slos Johanna Maria19-03-177825-04-1842
Slos Livinus
Slos Petrus Francis12-04-178606-02-1848
Slos Petrus Jacobus174317-10-1811
Slos Petrus Josephus
Sonneville Clément17641808
Sonneville Eugenie29-08-179531-10-1847
Speeckaert
Spiers Baziel
Stael Leonie08-12-187303-02-1950
Steyaert Emma Maria
Struyve Rosa15-04-176001-04-1816
Sutterman Pieternelle
Taghon Charles Louis
Van Daele Pieternelle
Van de Keere Augusta14-09-190525-09-1996
Van de Keere Bruno04-12-186523-09-1944
Van de Keere Cyriel04-12-189425-12-1964
Van de Keere Elodie23-09-189724-04-1984
Van de Keere Irma Emerence05-06-190202-02-1957
Van de Keere Jozef Antoon15-01-192710-03-2019
Van De Keere Jules
Van de Keere Leopold
Van de Keere Marie Leonie05-10-190005-12-1930
Van de Keere William Julius Bruno24-05-1924
Van De Putte Madelon
van den Berghe Joanna
Van Kerrebroeck Joseph
Van Paemele Sophie
Van Renterghem Maria Anna
Van Renterghem Pieter
Van Volsem
van Volsem Amelie05-05-181405-04-1884
van Volsem Bernardus Carolus11-12-177612-07-1845
van Volsem Petrus
Verheecke Marian03-02-196030-01-2022
Vermeersch Raymond10-09-189225-04-1975
Willems Benoit Jules Joseph
Willems Henri
Willems Irma
Willems Marie Madeleine
Willems Theophile Joseph
Ysebaert Joanna Catherina