Home

Overzicht Raeman Joannes (± 1580-1647)

tak Gudrun/vader/grootvader

Naam

Geboorte

Overlijden

Georgette
Sidonie
?
Adel Tania18-07-196413-02-2019
Aechtens Marie Caroline Joseph30-08-173428-01-1764
Albert Karel14-09-190201-04-1981
Albert Simone Godelieve Leonie08-02-193513-01-2018
Allaert 12-01-189812-01-1898
Allaert Angela Bertha18-01-189922-08-1981
Allaert Augustus Josephus Mauritius27-03-189729-04-1897
Allaert Carolus Petrus01-04-190113-09-1968
Allaert Florida Clementina16-06-190626-10-2000
Allaert Josephus Antonius23-10-185028-05-1876
Allaert Josephus Philippus10-10-187419-02-1906
Allaert Leopoldina Clementina26-08-190314-12-1983
Allemeersch
Allemeersch Jozef30-03-194922-12-2011
Allemeersch Karel
Alloo Emile François Dominique24-10-1866
Alloo Franciscus Joannes
Alloo Germain01-01-189711-05-1897
Alloo Marie Louise04-02-189029-11-1893
Andries Maria José17-04-192503-02-2003
Andries Victor Kamiel12-07-1905
Antheunis Marie Emma
Audhuijse Peter
Bachelier Helene
Bachelier Jeanne Marie Pauline
Bachelier Léon 1845
Baelens Maria
Baert Leonie18691937
Baetsleer Gerardus
Baetsleer Joanna
Baetsleer Joanna
Baetsleer Joannes12-11-170014-08-1778
Baetsleer Joannes Franciscus172630-03-1793
Baetsleer Maria Josepha173023-07-1737
Baetsleer Maria Theresia174020-04-1741
Baetsleer Maria Tresia17-02-172825-02-1728
Baetsleer Martinus09-174323-03-1744
Baetsleir Joannes10-172627-06-1727
Ballegeer Prosper Jerome Jozef20-03-190412-10-1988
Ballegeer Sabina17-04-185610-09-1931
Bastien Hector
Baute
Baute Alfons Jozef23-06-191326-07-1994
Baute Omer Désiré Alfons30-04-194915-09-2005
Baute Rosanna Romanie Maria25-10-193509-09-2017
Bayart Irma Léonie09-04-1859
Beelaert Germaine08-01-191513-03-1992
Beelaert Roger Remi21-01-192902-05-2020
Bekaert
Bekaert Jozef
Bernard Claire
Bernard Léon06-08-18961985
Bert Maria13-02-169314-01-1763
Berth Adrianus04-06-1702
Berth Georgia22-03-168920-06-1731
Berth Georgius23-07-1700
Berth Joanna Catharina13-01-1726
Berth Joannes1599
Berth Joannes28-01-169125-02-1738
Berth Livina14-03-1724
Berth Marijke Magdalena François07-12-195801-12-2004
Berth Martina30-10-170314-02-1769
Berth Martina23-02-1718
Berth Martinus166202-08-1726
Berth Martinus31-10-1697
Berth Martinus27-12-1716
Berth Petrus04-10-1695
Beyens Maria
Billiouw Raymond14-10-192721-02-2010
Blanckaert
Blanckaert Louise-Marie09-11-190523-02-1968
Blanckaert Maria Theresia05-08-171504-09-1786
Blanckaert Peter
Blanckaert Prosper Paulus14-08-1912voor 2006
Blankaert Ann Marie Louise Roger13-03-196529-03-2023
Blankaert Roger Isidoor17-12-193604-06-1992
Bleyaert Jacques 17891863
Bleyaert Joanne Theresia10-07-1815
Bleyaert Ludovica Maria18-07-18741956
Blomme
Blomme
Blomme Antoine Cyriel10-11-194001-03-2021
Blomme Celia1974
Blomme Christiana Maria Edmonda15-11-193825-02-2018
Blomme Eduard
Blomme Judoca 15861648
Blomme Julianus01-03-1913
Blomme Lubin09-04-192220-12-1978
Blomme Medard03-05-191827-08-1996
Blomme Nestor02-12-193007-03-2017
Blomme Urbaan17-04-188904-09-1966
Blondeel Cornelia
Blondeel Petronella
Bocquet Justine 1852
Boelens
Boes Medard Jozef02-02-192403-08-1986
Boessens Isabella Clara
Bogaert Maria
Bomberna Denise Camilla Maria22-02-193617-11-2023
Bonte Achiel20-08-1887
Bonte Firmin08-2016
Bonte Roger Alfons Marcel07-11-192325-11-2003
Boone André16-04-191706-08-2004
Boonegaes Rosaria
Bordes Maria
Borgonjon
Borgonjon Sylvie
Bosquet Louis Constnatinus 1756
Bossut Clémence Thérèse Pauline26-10-185026-01-1918
Bossut Jeanne Marie Louise Charlotte08-06-185320-11-1883
Boterbege Ferdinandus
Boterbege Leonida1874
Bottelberghe Gustaaf G.03-11-192921-11-1982
Bottelier Zulma Magdalena26-12-189726-11-1978
Boucqué
Boucqué André Maurice02-08-194305-08-2016
Bourbier Alfred 1845
Boury Amelia
Bouserie Claryssa Maria01-08-191915-03-2004
Boussery Daniël Willem27-07-190928-12-1989
Boussery Ghislainevoor 2012
Boussier Carolus Omer07-09-190703-04-1994
Boute Barbara10-05-1774
Boute Livin
Bracke
Bracke Romaan Alfons Margriet25-11-19382011
Braet Camilius Eduardus10-06-186825-06-1953
Braet Charles Louis21-08-18381917
Braet Ferdinand30-11-18311919
Braet Francisca
Braet Gerardus Josephus 1908
Braet Ida05-03-187005-01-1940
Braet Madeleine Maria Carolina18-02-189816-08-1977
Braet Maria Francisca 1739
Braet Maria Ludovica16-07-191624-11-1982
Braet Petrus Bernardus04-01-179725-01-1879
Braet Prosper René02-09-191320-07-1976
Braet Roger Henri16-12-192630-10-2019
Braet Victor18-07-1861
Bral Jean Paul 1821
Brown Rita21-01-1981
Bruggeman Etienne Victor Adrienne Maurice20-03-194730-12-1992
Bruggeman Frans Jozef04-04-192106-07-2009
Brun Georges Constant Hortense
Bruneel
Bultinck Bernardina04-03-179820-12-1874
Bunskoeke
Buyle Victor
Buysse August08-10-186702-12-1947
Buysse Bernard
Buysse Clara23-06-192522-02-2007
Buysse Eduard12-10-192915-01-2008
Buysse Ferdinand
Buysse Francies07-02-1825
Buysse Leonie24-08-1865
Buysse Maria17-04-192131-10-1990
Buysse Maria Magdalena07-11-190612-06-1996
Buysse Paula Anna Maria10-08-191401-06-1997
Buysse Richard Jozef16-03-189909-03-1982
Buysse Valeer Jozef07-07-193218-12-1984
Caby Alfred Joseph03-11-1846
Caby Bernard16-04-187304-02-1949
Caby Jacques Jean16-07-192507-03-2003
Caby Louis04-01-1870
Caby Myriam19551955
Caby Napoléon Rémi05-02-18801935
Caby Paul Roland Louis29-06-192531-10-1999
Caby Raphael Bernard Guillaume08-06-189930-09-1957
Caby Simone190705-03-1959
Caere Amedé Albert Jozef30-12-193822-07-2022
Calebout Judoca
Calleeuw Mathilde
Calsyn Edward Jacob12-09-189519-02-1981
Calsyn Petrus16-10-1852
Casteleyn Octavie20-02-188925-02-1965
Cattoor Carolus Emilius Joannes
Cattoor Jean Emile Marie15-11-192825-06-1999
Cauwelier Adolphine Rosalie Marie12-05-187108-11-1871
Cauwelier Alphonse06-09-1868
Cauwelier Leonie Marie11-10-1866
Cauwelier Petrus09-07-179521-05-1848
Cauwelier Petrus Franciscus08-10-183014-03-1880
Cauwelier Pierre François Charles03-11-187223-02-1876
Cauwelier Rosalie Anna Marie16-12-187411-12-1878
Cauwelier Stéphanie30-11-1869
Cauwels
Cauwels Emilia Imilda Maria01-03-190002-02-1997
Cauwels Georges Eduard14-03-1922
Cauwels Margareta Gabriëlla28-04-192302-06-2016
Cauwels Petronilla Jacoba13-08-1797
Cauwels Suzanna Georgette Maria13-03-193117-04-2019
Cauwels Willy Edmond Honoré Maria11-09-195422-11-2023
Cazaux Constant19261974
Cherlet Gaston Cyriel Camiel12-06-192531-12-1995
Cherlet Marnix Frederik Camiel11-10-195628-01-1996
Cherlet Rosette Suzanna Hendrik22-07-193225-04-2022
Claeys
Claeys Arnold
Claeys Barbara Theresia183026-02-1901
Claeys Clementina Justina14-04-185810-11-1917
Claeys Elza Maria Juliana15-02-191424-01-1982
Claeys Leopoldus1879
Claeys Maria Jacoba21-10-1837
Claeys Maria Livina
Claijs Bernard
Clarie Ivo22-08-183320-02-1899
Clarie Leon29-07-187404-08-1936
Clarie Maurits05-08-190211-06-1908
Clemmers Maria Jacoba
Cloet Amandus1920
Cloet Gustaaf Ludovicus Joseph Maria27-11-188621-02-1964
Cloet Helena Celina Maria Louisa30-06-191704-09-1994
Cloet Henri 1881
Cloet Julien18491921
Cloet Suzanne03-01-191527-11-1935
Closse Anne Marie23-01-180122-03-1853
Cobert Albert05-11-191705-03-1996
Cobert Angela Maria16-01-192007-03-2016
Cobert Gustavus01-04-189405-03-1927
Cochuyt Clementina Maria06-04-187420-11-1961
Cockheyt Arthur Gerardus06-05-191230-11-1986
Cockheyt Freddy Arthur11-10-194002-07-2000
Cockheyt Jürgen30-01-197411-04-2022
Cockuyt Barbara Theresia
Coddens Joanna
Coene Albert Paul Karel08-06-1915
Coene André Maurits07-01-192011-08-1980
Coene René Zoe18981963
Coene Theophile Leonardus1864
Coens Joanna14-02-183614-09-1871
Coens Joannes09-12-181020-05-1848
Colmann Juliaan26-05-189712-05-1973
Colpaert Alainvoor 1998
Colpaert Jean Octave22-12-192109-06-1985
Colpaert Octave Joseph
Colpaert Pascalevoor 1998
Coopman Pharailde Godelieva05-07-1913
Coppejans Bertha Barbara24-11-190819-12-1994
Coppejans Carolus Ludovicus19-06-183506-04-1925
Coppejans Clara19131942
Coppejans Elsie1912
Coppejans Elza Maria26-08-191102-07-2004
Coppejans Eugenie06-09-187204-10-1952
Coppejans Franciscus23-11-187310-01-1951
Coppejans Jacobus23-04-183108-06-1891
Coppejans Joannes Baptiste28-03-180609-02-1857
Coppejans Jules
Coppejans Julie11-10-191020-02-2002
Coppejans Laura B28-08-190631-10-2000
Coppejans Maria Ludovica18-03-187822-12-1966
Coppejans Mathilde13-06-186905-08-1870
Coppejans Mathilde04-05-187204-10-1939
Coppejans Raymond Camiel09-07-190906-12-2004
Coppejans Richard23-01-19031932
Coppejans Vitalis12-11-18761959
Coppens
Coppens Josephina02-11-1860
Coppens Magdalena14-02-190712-03-1968
Coppens Petrus25-11-1879
Cordonnier
Cornelis
Cornil René Anatole01-04-1914
Corthals Regina
Couchuyt Zulma16-09-190717-02-1997
Cromheecke Amedée Hendrik02-05-191021-02-1984
Cromheecke Augustus18-10-1868
Cromheecke Bernardus27-10-178823-10-1830
Cromheecke Camiel15-09-189701-01-1958
Cromheecke Clarisse Denise28-10-193107-02-2020
Cromheecke Edmond02-05-187704-04-1956
Cromheecke Joannes22-03-1832
Cromheecke Rachel Maria29-01-192303-10-2018
Cromheecke Robert
Cromheecke Robrecht Achiel M.08-03-191711-02-1973
Cromheecke Sabina07-02-181701-12-1895
Cromheecke Suzanne
Cromheecke Willy Jan Edmond16-10-1914
Cromheecke Willy Jozef28-04-193015-01-2018
Croquet Bernard30-03-197403-03-1991
Croquet Gaston
Cuvelier Maurice Paul Marie11-05-189329-06-1969
Dabaut Willy Elodia Joseph16-03-191227-07-2007
Dalle
Dalle
Dalle Agnes21-08-190927-04-1983
Dalle Amatus Omer Jozef22-12-191518-12-1986
Dalle Omer
Daneels Raphael Michel07-11-192813-08-2018
Dauwens Edmond Jozef11-04-192818-11-2004
Daveloose Isabella10-02-176628-01-1859
De Backer Amelie Sophie 1846
De Backer Augentinus Jacobus
De Backer Maria Theresia08-05-1785
De Backer Sophia17-03-181112-01-1884
De Baerdemaeker Karine30-08-196003-04-2022
de Baere Anna Maria
De Baere Edmond
De Baere Eduardus11-11-1843na 1902
De Baere Elva Maria Magdalena25-05-1922
De Baere Emma Maria05-08-1847
De Baere Felix22-06-181113-12-1883
De Baere Felix03-11-18541922
De Baere Ferdinandus03-11-184905-03-1852
De Baere Joannes26-08-177207-03-1828
De Baere Julia07-01-185820-02-1923
De Baere Petrus16-02-1842na 1903
De Baere Prudencia29-10-1904
De Baere Rosalia06-11-184529-10-1846
De Baere Rosalia24-06-1852
De Baere Sabine
De Baere Veronica Christina05-11-1830
De Baets
De Baets Anna Gilberta08-10-192223-07-2023
De Baets Armand Roger Florent10-03-191309-10-1996
De Baets Camiel17-03-1899
De Baets Germana31-03-190403-10-1983
De Baets Jozina Maria15-02-192815-05-1989
De Baets Marie Therese27-12-184403-09-1937
De Baets Robert Willy Cyriel23-08-193605-09-2018
De Baets Rudiger Medard30-03-194716-11-2020
De Baets Victor23-08-190321-09-1991
De Baets Victor Jozef24-01-191523-12-1996
De Beer Georgius
De Bleecker Angela
De Bleeker
De Bouvre Livien
De Brabander Laurent Georges Joseph Henri23-08-193528-02-2013 update 29 February 2024
De Brabander Maria
De Brauwer Alfons
De Bree Desiderius23-05-182831-05-1905
De Brée Armand Jacob15-10-190925-10-1993
De Brée Emmanuel Eric17-11-194310-03-2020
De Brée Odette Ida Elvire23-03-193625-10-2009 update 29 February 2024
de Brouwer Carl28-09-1902
de Brouwer Charles Jan28-10-184221-01-1919
de Brouwer Jacques23-02-187405-09-1937
De Bruijckere Petrus Jan175204-04-1790
De Bruycker Adolf Albert08-1900
De Bruycker Celesta31-01-188622-07-1981
De Bruycker Edmond
De Bruycker Elvire
De Bruycker Helena Maria09-1893
De Bruycker Irma01-11-189602-11-1901
De Bruycker Ludovica Maria02-10-1882
De Bruycker Omer
De Bruycker Theophiel
De Bruyckere Désiré08-08-1895
De Bruyckere Hilaire Alfons20-02-192822-10-2002
De Bruyckere Julianna Maria12-01-192028-12-2005
De Buck Martha
De Buscher Simone
De Busscher Amelie Rosalia20-07-1827voor 03-1892
De Busscher Jacobus
De Busschere Victorine16-05-188323-01-1970
de Caigny Annette 1793
de Caigny Antoine Joseph22-08-171914-04-1793
de Caigny Augustus Joannes Anselmus 179827-02-1858
de Caigny Charles Francois Joseph27-05-1757
de Caigny Eugénie Marie Antoinette21-12-180728-02-1844
de Caigny Ferdinand Maximillien28-09-179401-01-1848
de Caigny Fernand Marie Georges Constantin16-11-1882
de Caigny Georges Marie Jules19-01-18471920
de Caigny Hélène Marie Adèle24-12-1887
de Caigny Jacques16791729
de Caigny Jacques Joseph16-12-176002-07-1831
de Caigny Jeanne Marie Claire10-01-176410-01-1792
de Caigny Joseph 1792
de Caigny Joséphine17951876
de Caigny Joséphine Constance Colette06-11-1759
de Caigny Jules Philippe Désiré12-10-181724-02-1885
de Caigny Léon Jules Gustave18-02-187314-01-1942
de Caigny Louis Désiré Antoine09-01-179111-03-1836
de Caigny Louise Marie Joséphine15-09-187912-09-1929
de Caigny Marie Caroline10-10-180113-02-1878
de Caigny Marie Thérèse Victoire16-10-175816-04-1780
de Caigny Maximillien Antoine Joseph08-06-175520-11-1805
de Caigny Valentine Marie Julie08-01-1874
De Caluwe Sophia
De Caluwé Jules08-05-189822-07-1981
De Candt René
De Candt Yvonna Maria Magdalena19-02-191806-11-2000
De Ceuninck Richard Jozef14-03-192501-03-2003
De Clerck
De Clerck Barbara24-12-176811-10-1849
De Clerck Barbara16-06-184227-04-1924
De Clerck Emerence Marie05-12-187605-07-1879
De Clerck Gustave04-06-1884
De Clerck Jules Edouard21-11-1885
De Clerck Julia Maria31-10-191507-11-2002 update 28 February 2024
De Clerck Leopoldus Josephus16-11-1843
De Clerck Lucie20-05-1882
De Clerck Marie Louise25-01-1880
De Clerck Remi Ferdinand Jan Eduard01-12-191028-03-1996
De Clerck Valentine Marie31-10-187817-02-1879
De Clercq Alfonsina15-10-188916-12-1964
De Clercq Amandus179105-05-1870
De Clercq Leontine14-07-188830-01-1917
De Clercq Petrus15-02-184223-10-1920
De Clercq Robert Eduard Leon24-04-191806-02-1992
de Cloet Isabella
De Cocq
De Coeyere Maria Hendrika18851925
De Coeyere Sophia15-10-183828-02-1882
De Coninck Andreas Jozef21-04-190617-08-1984
De Coninck Daniel Eduard Frans14-06-194608-03-2010
De Coninck Els26-05-197028-11-1974
De Coster
De Coster Clara Julia Maria18-09-191902-08-2005
De Coster Elsie Jacqueline10-01-194109-07-2020
De Coster Julien Joseph18-03-189324-05-1956
De Coussemaker
De Coussemaker Antoon09-07-193312-02-2014
De Coussemaker Ivan Maria24-06-196225-06-2019
De Coussemaker Ria Maria01-08-195911-05-1995
De Craene Alfons03-08-1883
De Craene Alfred Joseph24-06-18851965
De Craene Augustinus10-10-1880
De Craene Charles Louis14-08-1878
De Craene Clemence28-09-1881
De Craene Emerence12-05-1877
De Craene Emma19-09-1875
De Craene Germana Julia Maria
de Craene Jan
De Craene Joanna170607-11-1748
De Craene Judocus
De Craene Kamiel29-09-188902-1965
De Craene Ludovica Maria04-07-1874
De Craene Petrus14-02-184022-11-1893
De Cramer Rosalia27-08-181423-10-1888
de Croock Joanna
De Croocq Frans
De Croocq Judocus
De Cuyper Isabella
De Decker
De Decker Andrëas Theofiel16-02-191720-01-1989
de Dhurtere Frans
De Geeter Marie Louise24-03-188018-12-1956
De Geetere Livina 1665
De Graeve
De Graeve Maria Leontina17-03-187107-10-1952
De Groote
de Haerne Céline Augustine Marie Louise01-04-1889
De Jaeger 1972
De Jaeger Alexander Clement24-04-18991958
De Jaeger Denise29-12-193505-02-2011
De Jaeger Desire
De Jaeger Edward Peter01-11-187521-07-1927
De Jaeger Jackie Kamiel Remi12-01-194303-12-2019
De Jaeger Omer21-10-191713-05-2004
De Jaeger Rachel02-10-190723-12-1992
De Jaeger Sidonie28-03-191122-06-1981
De Jaeger Valère
De Jaeger Walter18-02-194507-06-2022
De Jaegher Magdalena27-02-189517-09-1968
De Jaegher Willem Frederik09-03-187412-03-1957
de Jonghe Anna Catharina
De Jonghe Monica05-11-176109-06-1812
De Keer Jan09-1786
De Keer Jan Francies 1783
De Keer Joanna Maria 1774
De Keer Maria Therese 1777
De Keer Petrus Jacobus1818
De Keer Pieter
De Kesel Maurits Jozef Marie12-05-1910
De Keyser Nelly19-11-192621-05-2022
De Laere Joanna23-04-181720-06-1888
De Lange
De Laye Catharina
De Lille
De Lille
De Lille Alice Ludovica Barbara13-03-190720-11-1994
De Lille August14-02-186824-10-1913
de Lille Helena Albertina18971978
De Lille Irma Maria
De Lille Lieven Victor Arthur Karel11-06-193118-08-2023
De Lille Lucrèce Sidonie Leonie16-10-193006-02-2017
De Lille Magdalena Maria11-12-190206-09-1963
De Lille Maria Magdalena13-05-190216-11-1995
De Martelaere Ida
De Metsenaere Raymond Jozef Albert01-04-192907-05-2017
De Meulenaere Emma26-10-186621-08-1924
De Meulenaere Rosana Regina04-07-193020-01-2011
De Mey Marnix Malvina Achiel10-06-195527-01-2013
De Meyere Corneel
De Meyere Judoca25-01-167102-10-1731
De Milde Lisette Henriette Alida Paula05-06-193919-09-1984
De Milde Lucien Maria14-12-190230-04-1998
De Muijnck Antoon
De Mulder Maria
De Muynck Alois
De Muynck Helena Maria17-09-188128-02-1946
De Muynck Rosalia
De Neve Elisabeth16211697
De Neve Guillelmus03-10-1654
De Paepe Marie Mathilde18951947
De Pauw Antoon Maria03-10-194511-05-2013
De Pauw Camiel
De Pauw Richard Joseph18-03-191720-02-1994
De Poorter
De Poortere
De Prins Maria Blondina25-09-189306-12-1950
De Rijcke Eugenia
De Rijcke Felicia Amalia05-06-188326-05-1953
De Rijcke Maria 1650
De Roes Alma
De Roes Emiel Bernard11-09-188618-10-1969
De Roo Anna Maria29-07-180202-03-1874
De Roo Elfrieda Laura Hortense10-03-194510-02-2000
De Roo Triphon Leopold16-07-1907
De Rycke Eduardus 1830
De Saer Aimé Jozef18-08-193116-03-1988
De Saer Dirk Henri rosa09-02-196004-08-1999
De Scheemaecker Pierre Josephus30-05-177304-12-1826
De Schepper Gaston Prudens04-07-194311-05-2001
De Schepper Julius Hendrik13-03-191715-05-1999
De Sloovere Aimé Maurits26-09-193119-03-2014
De Sloovere August
De Sloovere Lucien03-03-190301-08-1982
De Sloovere Remi Karel Bernard05-06-191406-11-1979
De Smet
De Smet Adriana Livina Maria18-04-191621-08-2003
De Smet Ambroos
De Smet Bernard
De Smet Melanie03-10-185926-12-1907
de Smet Nathalie18-09-188720-04-1956
de Smet Petrus06-02-185209-11-1918
De Smet Rosalia11-12-185911-01-1928
de Smul Anna Maria
De Swaef Francisca06-10-1777
De Vendt Charles03-06-185128-08-1876
De Vendt Desiderius21-01-1844
De Vendt Florentia05-04-184906-09-1921
De Vendt Melania14-02-1845
De Vendt Pieter Francies28-01-181013-02-1877
De Vendt Seraphien14-05-1847
De Vens Petrus14-06-184016-04-1915
De Vent Alphons22-09-1876
De Vent Augustinus21-06-1885
De Vent Augustus13-01-184207-06-1905
De Vent Camiel21-04-1874
De Vent Charles Louis31-01-1879
De Vent Clemence02-11-1880
De Vent Eduardus21-08-187224-03-1963
De Vent Helena21-01-188327-11-1954
De Vent Herman Dominicus26-05-188601-07-1938
De Vent Leonie14-08-187023-12-1949
De Vent Marie Clara07-07-188924-07-1982
De Vent Marie Julie09-12-188718-07-1960
De Vent Richard03-02-1884
De Vlieger
De Vlieger Frans Renaat14-01-191902-07-2012
De Vlieger Richard Roger Jozef30-10-193228-06-2002
De Vlieger Virginia181310-04-1863
De Voet
De Vogelaere
De Vogelaere Joannes Baptist1841
De Volder Maria Magdalena 1908
De Vreeze Adolf09-07-1897
De Vreeze Gabriella22-11-189403-03-1952
de Vreeze Georges Maurits14-05-1920
de Vriend Maria Louisa04-08-1856
de Vriend Petrus Johannes
De Vriendt Anna Elisa Maria02-12-1891
De Vriendt Catharina165610-12-1700
De Vriendt Remigius01-02-1854
De Vries Lutgarde Gerarda Jozefa23-01-193325-12-2019
De Vuyst Franciscus1792
De Vuyst Joannes Baptista17491804
De Vuyst Judocus1783
De Vuyst Marie Petronille1788
De Vuyst Petrus1781
De Waele Joannes Baptiste03-10-1825
De Wandel Henri18811965
De Wandel Laura14-09-192110-11-1980
De Wandel Leocadia
De Wandel Marie Louise Florence Leontina29-03-192309-03-2013
De Wever Arthur Jozef18-02-1884
De Wever Rene2001
De Wilde
De Wilde Elfrida Maria30-10-191927-07-1996
De Wilde Emiel Henri19-11-193003-05-1993
De Windt Albert Joris11-09-19151991
De Windt Marie Therese24-03-1842
de Windt Sophia
De Winter
De Witte Helena18-06-191011-2006
De Wulf Henricus Bernardus16-05-182704-12-1890
De Wulf Marie Jeanne31-07-173601-03-1814
De Wulf Rosalie04-05-187119-05-1934
De Zutter Alfons
De Zutter Armand Honoré17-02-191505-1992
De Zutter Armand Jozef02-08-190418-05-1908
De Zutter Barbara06-01-184228-11-1875
De Zutter Camiel Jozef19-10-190108-1992
De Zutter Camille15-01-187207-06-1945
De Zutter Emiel
De Zutter Jeannette Maria14-09-190729-04-1972
De Zutter Judith
De Zutter Maria Elvira13-06-190906-10-1990
De Zutter Maria Margareta18-08-1906
De Zutter Marin Adelin Henri28-09-194010-09-2019
De Zutter Martha Maria03-04-190217-11-1954
De Zutter Orfa Marie José Germaine18-04-191320-11-2006
De Zutter Peter
De Zutter Pieter
De Zutter Richard Leon11-11-192525-12-2023
De Zutter Romain
Debarse Zelina Celestina05-08-185401-01-1887
Debbaut
Debbaut Constantia01-06-1837
Debbaut Emma21-12-200628-11-2023
Debbaut Estella30-11-192714-03-1977
Debbaut Olga
Debruyne
Debusscher Marie Louise28-07-184708-04-1918
Decker Robert
Declerck Elza Martha27-06-193029-05-2014
Declerck Josephine Jeanne Isabelle 1792
Declerck Marie Anne Joseph Jeanne02-04-179422-05-1829
Declerck Salomon Albert 1762
Declercq Emiel25-03-191130-04-1996
Declercq Maurits Rudolf28-04-194401-06-1998
Declerk Mary Louise11-06-190519-11-1985
Decorte Angèle Irma27-01-192106-2007
Decraene Eugeen 1849
Dedeyne Maria Godelieve22-10-1906
Defrenne Achille 1845
Degans Carolus
Degans Sophia Rosalia Romania
Degeyter Walter François15-12-192123-11-2003
Degraeve Joannes15-03-183225-01-1888
Degryse Nicole Elisa19-08-193923-06-1978
Dejaeghere Jacoba
Delerue Arthur Charles Louis06-11-185019-12-1921
Delerue Charles Isidore Marie Joseph18831936
Delerue Emile Edouard Marie Joseph18891980
Delerue Etienne Auguste Marie Joseph18971991
Delerue Eugene Charles Marie Joseph18911916
Delerue Hélène11-07-188114-03-1975
Delerue Jeanne Marie Lucie Henriette18941983
Delerue Lucie Pauline Sabine Marie18781964
Delerue Marie Blanche Pauline18791972
Delerue Noël191004-06-1998
Delerue Pauline Marie Adeline14-03-185230-01-1936
Deliaert Gerard
Delnad Romanie Maria07-11-186520-11-1916
Demartelaere
Demartelaere Alfons Jozef25-09-190103-01-1997
Demartelaere Omer Pierre Joseph17-06-194329-03-2005
den Donder Joanna Theresia
Denys Lucien
Depestel Agnes Irena Zulma14-09-193712-07-2001
Depestel Arthur Henri01-12-1909
Depre August12-07-188723-12-1978
Depré Alfonsina14-05-192312-12-2017
Depré Magdalena23-10-191919-01-2010
Derissen Ghislaine
Derkenne
Deroo Bertha
Deroo Camiel08-12-188830-07-1971
Deroo George
Deroo Robert 193102-12-2010
Deroo William
Derudder Leavoor 2012
Deruyter Christiaan Victor14-02-192608-09-1977
Deschamps André19061982
Deschamps Yvonne15-05-192628-05-2015
Descheemaecker Augusta02-06-187703-09-1877
Descheemaecker Augusta22-04-1879
Descheemaecker Blanche Angèle1893
Descheemaecker Blanche Gabrielle04-07-1881
Descheemaecker Edouard12-09-18521906
Descheemaecker Edouard François13-06-1881
Descheemaecker Georges24-01-189828-01-1984
Descheemaecker Henri11-11-1856
Descheemaecker Jacqueline
Descheemaecker Julien1895
Descheemaecker Léon14-10-189007-09-1914
Descheemaecker Ludovicus08-01-1849
Descheemaecker Marie
Descheemaecker Marthe Léonie12-06-188325-01-1968
Descheemaecker Napoléon23-12-184910-10-1911
Descheemaecker Sebine02-03-1842
Descheemaecker Séraphinus25-05-181220-10-1882
Descheemaecker Victor23-10-188711-11-1914
Descheemaeker Josephus22-03-1844
Descheemaeker Julie187417-03-1876
Descheemaeker Mélanie08-03-184624-11-1923
Descheemaeker Pauline25-10-187521-06-1964
Descheemaeker Séraphin20-10-1871
Desmedt Rafaël Jozef23-11-191709-06-1960
Detaeye Antoine Maria Emiel Louis12-01-1938na 1995
Detaeye Prosper01-12-190419-10-1995
Deuninck Anna Laurentia10-08-170817-12-1753
Deuninck Gerard August06-06-193118-03-1977 update 29 February 2024
Deuninck Godeliva
Deuninck Joanna
Deuninck Martin
Devolder Magdalena Maria 1903
Devoldere
Devoldere Alix Astrid15-10-193531-01-2019
Devos Maria Florentina29-08-186307-12-1949
Devriendt Joanna07-02-1723
Devriese
Devriese
Devriese Petrus Bernardus01-01-181919-06-1899
Devriese Silvie Marie Louise19-08-186915-11-1922
Devuyst Christophorus14-06-165408-06-1719
Devuyst Guilelmus13-02-1646
Devuyst Joannes22-11-1654
Devuyst Joannes05-06-164315-05-1695
Devuyst Livinus01-04-1649
Devuyst Petronella01-02-1652
Deyne
Deyne
Deyne Charles Louis
Deyne Marinus
Deyne Odile Barbara24-03-188610-07-1957
Deyne Roger28-02-193913-11-2005
Deyne Yvonna Maria27-08-192327-07-1986
Dezutter Camiel Maria05-07-1909
Dezutter Juliana04-06-183311-08-1895
Dezutter Norbertus Joseph M.27-08-193908-01-1987
Dhaenens
Dhaenens Frans
d'Halluin Béatrice
d'Haussy Jeanne
d'Haussy Pierre Victor Joseph29-10-18911983
Dhavé Jacobus1770
Dhavé Joanna Maria04-01-180019-03-1839
Dhollander Francisca03-12-1828
Dhondt August
Dhondt Georgina Josephina Maria08-10-190417-10-1989
Dhondt Helena Maria11-01-190107-10-1983
Dhondt Sabrina Maria Ludovica01-05-187114-11-1944
D'hondt Eliza Maria09-01-190421-04-1985
Dhont 18-08-190418-08-1904
Dhont 05-09-190605-09-1906
Dhont Alfred Jozef11-12-192808-10-2005
Dhont Alphons13-06-189107-07-1933
Dhont Ambrosius
Dhont Arthur Theophile13-12-187026-08-1913
Dhont Cyriel20-06-192512-08-2023
Dhont Cyriel11-04-192724-04-1964
Dhont Danny24-11-196909-06-1985
Dhont Geert Romain10-03-195915-05-2004
Dhont Henri Désiré12-02-190026-05-1973
Dhont Ivonne Mathilde Marie10-10-191911-04-1962
Dhont Joannes Franciscus23-06-183929-11-1902
Dhont Marguerite Clementine28-12-190117-11-1906
Dhont Simona Ida27-09-192023-09-1935
Dhont Valeer Jozef Marcel14-11-192428-08-2014
Dhont Willy Camiel Henri Petrus23-04-194112-2010
D'Hooge Agnes Leonia Maria15-02-192725-03-2015
d'Hooge Catharina
D'Hooge Magdalena
Dhooghe Virginie21-08-184113-01-1914
D'Hoore Wilfried Camiel Emma27-12-194108-07-1987
Dobbelaere
Dobbelaere Adolf1921
Dobbelaere Eddy Honoré Camiel Jules02-02-1947voor 2023
Dobbelaere Ivona Joanna Maria10-03-1926
Dobbelaere Roger24-05-192421-10-1983
Dochez Aimée18791945
Doesselaere Matilda Marie1862
Dormeuil Victorine Elisabeth Joseph20-07-1819
Driessens Anna
Driessens Charles Louis14-02-1862
Ducrocq Robert
Duhameeuw Leopoldus Ludovicus14-11-187131-01-1946
Dujardin
Dujardin
Dumonceau Prudentia31-12-18431924
Duym Christophora 164523-04-1685
Ectors Anne Elisabeth 1808
Eetezonne Godelieve09-03-193616-06-2023
Eloy Marcelle Hortense Marie Joseph28-04-188712-04-1972
Engels Antonia
Engels Armand Arthur04-02-193428-01-2019
Falville Flore 1825
Farvacque Paulette192527-03-1998
Fauvarque Jules Albert Louis27-01-189802-11-1980
Fauvarque Jules Francois Louis04-06-187118-01-1963
Fauvarque Suzanne Juliette Jeanne Marie21-11-18961988
Fetu Elisabeth
Fichaux Léonie Clémence19-09-18551906
Fleurix
Folie Philippevoor 2014
Foré August Karel21-06-188918-08-1959
Foré Georges Julien01-08-192625-11-2006
Foré Magdalena Sophia22-02-191017-03-2002
Foré Robert Camiel27-10-193428-05-2015
Foubert
François Barbara 1804
François Franciscus12-06-1796
François Jan Francies 1799
François Joannes 1750
François Maria Francisca 1802
Gaelens Adèle Clemence18-03-186907-11-1951
Gaelens Bernard
Gaelens Jan Francies1831
Gaillard Arthur Marie Jean Joseph23-11-1847
Gaillard Gaston 1855
Gaillard Paul Marie Emile Antoine29-07-1842
Gaillard Victor Louis Marie10-09-1856
Gautherot Alain Charles Oscar20-12-194628-11-2006
Gautherot Gérard Julien13-01-192725-05-1961
Geernard Joannes
Geirnaert Elodie
Geyssens
Geyssens
Geyssens Antoinette Marie03-03-1905
Ghys Bernardus 1838
Gidé
Glorieux Colette27-11-1913
Glorieux Yvonne09-05-191205-08-1993
Gobeyn
Gobeyn Celeste16-02-189130-10-1959
Gobeyn Christina1822
Gobeyn Magdalena Maria13-10-191603-01-1986
Goegebuer Martha Maria26-05-190027-09-1974 update 29 February 2024
Goemaere Alexander172914-01-1769
Goemaere Jacob
Goemaere Laurentius
Goethals
Goethals Adriana Maria19-06-1913
Goethals Ambrosius
Goethals Charles Louis04-03-1857
Goethals Cyrillus14-10-190223-04-1992
Goethals Emma Maria08-08-1863
Goethals Irma Sidonia Maria07-08-191105-09-1990
Goethals Laura Maria31-10-192028-05-2012 update 29 February 2024
Goethals Nathalie09-10-185831-01-1921
Goethals Petrus07-08-1824
Goethals Petrus07-10-182418-12-1886
Goossens
Goossens
Goossens Alice Marie23-08-189813-06-1983
Goossens André15-03-192517-08-2022
Goossens Maria Margaretha
Gosse Leopoldine Sophie15-01-1874
Grammens Edmond22-12-1911
Grammens Francies
Gramont Pieter Livinusna 04-1787
Grijp Anna Catharina24-12-1762
Grijp Anna Maria08-03-1759
Grijp Gielielm28-07-1777na 09-1792
Grijp Jacobusna 09-1792
Grijp Jan Frans11-10-1768na 09-1792
Grijp Jan Hacob07-11-1766
Grijp Joanne Catherine11-05-1771na 09-1792
Grijp Maria Catharina27-05-1764na 09-1792
Grijp Maria Joanna24-03-1761
Grijp Maria Judoca24-12-1762
Grijp Peter Frans26-05-177403-09-1792
Groosman Frankie Aloïs16-04-195916-09-1989
Groosman Gerard05-02-190108-11-1975
Gruson Aimée Adèle Rosalie Louise 182007-05-1843
Guillard Ludovicus Jacobus Louis Jacques03-09-178901-09-1845
Gyssels Gerard20-04-193008-06-2016
Hachtiens Jacques Franois27-11-169913-01-1735
Haegeman Joanna Maria09-12-177803-11-1846
Haers Noël10-08-195708-05-2023
Harnie Catharina
Hartman Henry
Hartman Robert19331933
Hautekeete Camiel Joseph15-04-1900
Heene Charles Albert Gaston Virginie09-10-193502-04-2018
Hermie Clement Victor14-03-190403-03-1990
Hermie Rachelle28-02-193622-09-2022
Hesters Antonia07-07-180610-07-1896
Heyde Kristiaan Jules29-06-193016-11-2023
Heyde Leon01-09-192105-10-1994
Heyndrickx Albert Jean Henri05-03-18511919
Heyndrickx Alice 185010-05-1880
Heyndrickx Andre
Heyndrickx André Henri14-01-1882
Heyndrickx Anne191001-08-2004
Heyndrickx Auguste Jean12-06-182512-04-1852
Heyndrickx Auguste Louis25-03-182905-06-1868
Heyndrickx Carole
Heyndrickx Clétine Georgette19072003
Heyndrickx Didier
Heyndrickx Eugenius Ludovicus24-08-1825
Heyndrickx Ferdinand Jean13-09-176426-03-1833
Heyndrickx Fernand Auguste08-01-1849
Heyndrickx Georges1914
Heyndrickx Georges Isidore Gustave20-07-184521-01-1910
Heyndrickx Georges Lucien Joseph07-01-187626-05-1949
Heyndrickx Gisèle
Heyndrickx Guy Jean Fernand Auguste Marie Joseph28-12-1909
Heyndrickx Henri
Heyndrickx Henri Joseph19-03-18191899
Heyndrickx Henry09-11-185524-04-1947
Heyndrickx Isidore Ferdinand Joseph08-06-181625-12-1899
Heyndrickx Jacques
Heyndrickx Jacques Alfred Paul10-08-188116-09-1961
Heyndrickx Jean
Heyndrickx Jean Antoine Joseph31-07-179021-02-1845
Heyndrickx Jean Auguste Alphonse Gustave03-11-1885
Heyndrickx Jean Paul Eugéne18781940
Heyndrickx Jeanne Clémence13-11-187301-12-1956
Heyndrickx Jeanne Flore Pauline20-07-185318-05-1931
Heyndrickx Julien Bernard Salomon Colette05-05-1817
Heyndrickx Léon 1827
Heyndrickx Louise Juliette Marie1887
Heyndrickx Lucie185013-11-1933
Heyndrickx Lucien
Heyndrickx Marcel
Heyndrickx Marcel19-11-188328-06-1950
Heyndrickx Marie
Heyndrickx Marie
Heyndrickx Marie18481872
Heyndrickx Marie Catherine25-11-1766
Heyndrickx Marie Thérèse05-03-18721942
Heyndrickx Maurice
Heyndrickx Maurice 188009-09-1910
Heyndrickx Michel
Heyndrickx Nicole
Heyndrickx Paul
Heyndrickx Paul Julien David29-10-185122-02-1942
Heyndrickx Pierre
Heyndrickx Pierre
Heyndrickx Pierre Achille Emile21-11-187708-02-1952
Heyndrickx Raymond
Heyndrickx René30-10-190807-04-1989
Heyndrickx Suzanne Henriette Victorine Jeanne19-07-187516-11-1898
Heyndrickx Therese Marie Flavie1879
Heysse Ivonna Maria07-07-192606-01-1982
Himschoot
Himschoot Daniël Nico Christine29-01-1958
Hiraux Raymonde Jacqueline Lucienne25-01-19252019
Hnripreze Paule Edmondine08-09-1896
Holcombe Mathilda 1897
Hoornaert Agnes Irena10-11-1917
Hoornaert Rachelle02-02-193023-11-2021
Horn Ronald09-04-193704-05-2010
Hoste Pieter Jan1753
Houttemane Roger Henri16-01-1920
Hovaere Adriana
Hudders Hector 1878
Hudders Octaaf 1882
Hutsebaut Barbara Theresia26-06-179306-12-1795
Hutsebaut Dominicus28-01-1755
Hutsebaut Emiliana Cornelia
Hutsebaut Franciscus Bernardus09-02-1795
Hutsebaut Judocus
Huyghe
Huyghe
Ide Simonne Maria08-06-193101-11-2020
Imschoot Petronella Theresia1772
Janssens Julia Eugenia09-03-192203-09-1999
Jodts Seraphina11-02-1861
Joire Lucy
Jongbloet Eugenie Francoise15-03-184007-03-1932
Joos
Joos
Joos Elonia Emelia Nathalia27-12-193107-10-2016
Kemel Livin
Kemel Mariette José28-02-192801-05-2010
Keukelinck Emma
Kimpe Arthur Auguste Joseph 1876
Kimpe Belphégore Charles Arthur Helena Beatrice20-01-190214-05-1986
Kimpe Pol Walter Beatrice18-04-194516-10-1995
Kinderman Maria
Knockaert Rogier13-04-192217-11-2008
Korte Agnes27-04-192415-04-2007
Kuhl Herbert
Lambert Raymond Charles26-09-193616-02-2018
Lambrecht Eugenie Marie30-12-187306-10-1955
Lambrecht Simonne Marie04-01-193001-01-2008
Lammens Ivonna Maria02-06-192319-04-2005
Lampo
Lampo Charles Ferdinand09-02-189608-01-1975
Landuyt
Landuyt
Landuyt Cyriel Albert07-02-191902-08-2001
Landuyt Petrus Bernardus
Lannoye Marie Beatrix31-08-183617-11-1901
Lannoye Napoleon Josephus13-01-181007-06-1843
Lasoen
Lasoen Barbara15-04-184324-07-1906
Lasoen Carolus Ludovicus13-06-180516-04-1888
Lasoen Napolen Augusteen F.09-05-19131981
Latré Fernand
Laureyns
Laureyns Hubert Juliaan18-07-191203-06-1977
Laureyns Walter12-02-194014-01-1948
Lauwers Camille 1862
Lauwers Charles Marie
Lauwers Gabrielle Mélanie Marie Josephe01-02-1869
Le Carpentier
Le Quere Maria Yvonne14-11-185314-04-1924
Lebacq Adolphe Joseph
Leclercq Marcelle
Lekens Alphonsus Anthonius12-06-190614-02-1988
Lekens Leonardus12-04-1835
Lekens Louisa17-06-185727-09-1936
Lekens Petrus
Leliaert
Leloup Edouard
Leloup Georges16-07-190514-06-1971
Leloup Valeer Eduard28-11-193025-05-1998
Lemeingre Dominique12-02-195429-06-2003
Lemeingre Gérard Alphonse04-09-1921
Lemeingre Isidore01-10-184414-11-1922
Lemeingre Louise Georgette Alphonsine01-07-192524-06-2007
Lemeingre Marie Eugénie Bernadette18-03-1920
Lemeingre Oscar Bernard08-08-189225-11-1978
Lemeire Marie Hélène Renilde Achille Honorine01-07-193607-10-2021
Lemeire Vitus
Lernout Charles Louis10-12-183822-10-1884
Lernout Laurent10-11-1888
Lernout Marie Louise20-09-1868
Lestienne Voldemar15-11-190312-09-1958
Leurent Francis
Levis Ferdinand07-05-1836
Levis Marie Palmyre Esther Adèle12-05-1832
Leyns Marie Theresia
Libbrecht Jeanne31-07-187308-07-1959
Lievens Georges01-03-1758
Lievens Pierre24-02-1742
Lippens Maria08-10-189217-09-1973
Lippens Marianna
Lips Suzanne29-08-192825-02-2012
Loete Charles Louis22-12-188119-11-1970
Loete Cyriel
Loncke
Loncke Barbara14-07-181522-06-1848
Loncke Francies
Longueville
Longueville Angelina07-05-182415-04-1885
Lootens Maria24-09-193416-02-2015
Machat Irma27-04-191601-11-1966
Maenhoudt Emelie Julienne23-09-192122-01-2021
Maenhoudt Leopoldus Bernardus18901981
Maenhout
Maes Marie Louise17-08-191422-02-1982
Maes U
Malott Cherie18-05-19472020
Malott Gene
Manaut Jan
Marclé Alfons Jozef22-01-189411-04-1974
Marclé August
Marclé August07-09-185708-03-1934
Marclé Cyriel31-10-191110-11-1993
Marclé Evelina Maria Ludovica01-03-190119-05-1990
Marclé Fabien Alfons Clement Anna23-09-19621998
Marclé Hubert Jozef17-01-192405-06-1998
Marclé Irma Maria08-01-189627-07-1988
Marclé Juliana Bertha Emma Camiel Auguste15-07-193704-01-2016
Marclé Kamiel19-05-188906-01-1965
Marclé Leopold10-08-189102-09-1976
Marclé Liliana Maria08-08-193303-06-2023
Marclé Ludovica1887
Marclé Lutgarde Godelieve Marguerite Alfons Léopold05-01-194730-05-2022
Marclé Maria Louisa11-02-192702-02-2013
Marclé Rene Jozef11-01-189907-05-1982
Marclé Walter Camiel Emma10-07-193601-02-2021
Mariman Selma18-03-191117-07-1997
Mariman Sophia Maria03-10-185906-06-1933
Martelle Joanna
Martens Alfons Camiel15-06-189930-05-1975
Martens Diana Clara07-08-19282015
Martens Kamiel
Martens Raymond2012
Martlé Maria Magdalena22-09-1907
Massu Petronilla168128-12-1722
Masurel Félix 1846
Masurel Julie Sophie Marie
Masurel Rose Anne24-01-188826-02-1975
Matthijs Antonia
Matthijs Clara01-07-189101-09-1963
Matthijs Susanna 178827-07-1860
Matthys Georges1960
Matthys Monique Marie Magdalena06-09-194724-03-2021
Meire Camiel08-01-1882
Meire Emiel Geraard19-06-190504-09-1980
Meire Gerard02-07-1904na 1920
Melcher
Merghelijnck Josephe Marie Jeanne
Mestdagh Martina15-12-1702
Mestdagh Petronella
Mestdagh Zulma14-08-189708-02-1967
Meulewaeter Julien1989
Meurice Bram04-2020
Minne Anna Maria26-04-181717-12-1897
Minne Clementia 184018-02-1865
Minne Isabella Theresia11-01-175822-05-1843
Minne Louise Marie1848
Minne Paula14-02-193409-07-2022
Minne Petrus28-10-180130-09-1849
Moeraert Anna Maria
Moeraert Barbara12-03-183215-10-1914
Moeraert Pieter Bernard24-02-1849
Molleman Carolus Ludovicus
Molleman Georgius Willy07-02-1910
Molleman Petrus Eduardus Franciscus01-07-187731-05-1939
Mols Marie Joséphine
Mouriau Julie Angélique27-01-179520-11-1866
Mouton Joannes05-01-175221-06-1812
Mouton Sophia19-03-180107-08-1845
Muller Josephine15-07-189517-04-1968
Mulliez Agnès191122-01-2001
Musschoot
Musschoot Christine
Musschoot Firmin Juliaan14-02-192621-03-1994
Musschoot Ingrid Germana Achiel17-03-196327-07-2017
Musson Eddy Edwardus Charles Louis02-06-194503-01-2011
Musson Eduardus17-06-187729-04-1967
Musson Joannes Franciscus15-08-191102-11-1998
Musson Johannes Desiderius Elza06-07-194620-03-2015
Neirynck Margaretha Leontine20-07-193502-10-1974
Neyt Ffrancisca
Nollet Marie Joseph Genevieve09-02-183814-12-1905
Notteboom Germana Nathalia23-01-1913
Nyst Hippolyte Emile Henri06-03-187307-06-1950
Nyst Jean Marie Walter Louis Arthur19101984
Ocket Isabella Maria20-01-180528-03-1846
Olieu Maria Theresia18-07-178715-01-1853
Opsomer Godelieve24-05-192505-06-2000
Overmeire Herman27-01-192517-07-1989
Overmeire Petrus Emiel26-08-191313-06-1998
Pajot
Palmer Shane
Parasie Jules Alexis12-02-191531-12-1976
Pas Fredericus Efemius06-11-189325-03-1964
Pauwels Petronella
Peckstadt Marie Magdalena09-10-189915-12-1989
Peeters Jeanne Catherine13-09-1847
Perrier Jean Claude 1776
Perrier Zedonie Josephine06-11-182612-01-1850
Petay Joanna13-03-17411794
Picavet Anne Jeanne-Marie19142005
Picavet Emile Louis Joseph18801966
Picavet Marie-Noëlle Emilie Stephanie Agnes19232012
Pick Alphonsine Suzanne11-11-1883
Pierens Maurits Benoot Jozef24-05-192308-04-2001
Piers Juliaan
Pieters Nelly25-12-194713-01-2024
Pijnaert Martin
Plovyt Petrus Joannes
Plus Hector
Plus Maria Ludovica06-02-1911
Poll Hélène Josephine Marie
Pollet Madeleine Adèle Marie Joseph20-11-190306-01-1965
Prouvost Frédérika Marie-Joseph05-10-188203-06-1960
Prouvost Solange Anne Marie27-11-188031-01-1953
Puype Anna01-05-1912
Pynte Emerentiana Maria18-04-1897
Quataert Clemencia18521929
Racke Barbara Theresia
Raeman
Raeman 17-06-1898
Raeman 12-08-190114-08-1901
Raeman 15-08-190117-08-1901
Raeman Achiel19-12-189514-08-1968
Raeman Adolf Marie Urbaan02-01-192621-06-1999
Raeman Adrien10-05-194418-11-2012
Raeman Agnes Irena20-09-192403-04-1925
Raeman Albert05-05-192328-02-1985
Raeman Albert August Jozef16-08-191817-10-2001
Raeman Alfons28-02-189123-03-1947
Raeman Alfons01-1895
Raeman Alice29-08-190508-12-1905
Raeman Alice Suzanna23-09-191905-09-2006
Raeman Aloijsius Victorius30-01-184116-02-1923
Raeman Aloïs30-12-189517-04-1990
Raeman Alphonse10-04-186107-06-1945
Raeman Ambrosius180901-05-1814
Raeman Amelia10-10-185912-02-1958
Raeman Amelia16-04-186130-12-1944
Raeman Amelia07-07-186509-02-1878
Raeman Amelia05-1898
Raeman Angela Maria11-03-192001-01-2002
Raeman Anje19-01-197113-03-2021
Raeman Anna21-03-1646
Raeman Anna Catharina09-02-181824-09-1854
Raeman Anny Agnes Louis29-03-193210-06-2013
Raeman Antonius Renatus Jozef17-01-192718-08-1999
Raeman Arnoldus31-03-170509-11-1751
Raeman Arnoldus15-02-174809-09-1800
Raeman Arthur04-02-190318-08-1943
Raeman Arthur Jozef03-06-190013-02-1984
Raeman Astrid11-10-192620-11-2011
Raeman August23-01-189913-12-1899
Raeman August22-04-190215-06-1985
Raeman August Alfons29-09-190113-03-1959
Raeman August Marcel22-03-192226-03-2022
Raeman Augustinus03-01-185928-02-1898
Raeman Augustus03-12-187623-04-1900
Raeman Aulu Gelle13-11-192706-10-2018
Raeman Barbara09-08-177519-05-1834
Raeman Barbara05-03-183611-07-1902
Raeman Barbara31-12-183810-1893
Raeman Barbara19-05-186522-10-1869
Raeman Barbara Maria28-09-187325-07-1874
Raeman Barbara Theresia07-12-181312-12-1903
Raeman Barbara Theresia01-07-181603-05-1877
Raeman Barbara Victoria15-08-181328-07-1902
Raeman Bertha Maria29-03-189902-10-1953
Raeman Bertha Marie22-03-191130-04-1999
Raeman Bertrand02-04-192520-07-1994
Raeman Blondina09-09-183418-11-1875
Raeman Brigitte Maria28-07-189029-04-1956
Raeman Camiel02-06-188215-03-1974
Raeman Camiel28-05-188324-08-1957
Raeman Camiel22-04-188408-08-1974
Raeman Camiel15-11-189322-09-1973
Raeman Camilius Josephus22-04-185631-03-1878
Raeman Camille Joseph25-04-187007-11-1946
Raeman Camillus21-02-187923-02-1940
Raeman Camillus05-10-1884
Raeman Carel
Raeman Carlos13-07-193103-07-2021
Raeman Carlos24-08-194420-03-2000
Raeman Carolus05-07-181507-08-1876
Raeman Carolus Jacobus06-03-174403-12-1775
Raeman Carolus Ludovicus26-01-183421-11-1923
Raeman Carolus Ludovicus14-12-183628-11-1907
Raeman Carolus Ludovicus Petrus27-12-188408-02-1967
Raeman Carolus Sylvinus15-02-184721-11-1848
Raeman Catharina 162219-04-1677
Raeman Catharina07-12-169011-12-1690
Raeman Celesta09-1891
Raeman Charles Louis13-05-184423-09-1844
Raeman Charles Louis22-03-185030-09-1908
Raeman Charles Louis25-01-185819-02-1878
Raeman Clarissa Maria Louisa03-09-192119-12-2003
Raeman Clarisse Maria27-08-192317-05-2001
Raeman Cyriel Robert15-05-190328-05-1903
Raeman Cyrille06-12-190119-12-1951
Raeman Desiderius Eduardus09-04-184016-10-1852
Raeman Desire07-05-186805-03-1949
Raeman Désiré11-11-186813-08-1877
Raeman Dolores Louise10-04-1931
Raeman Edemundus Vitalis11-02-190622-10-1972
Raeman Edgard Camiel25-01-190627-11-1981
Raeman Edmond25-06-188729-03-1931
Raeman Edmond Karel24-09-190706-05-1975
Raeman Eduard19-02-189315-10-1966
Raeman Eduardus183826-12-1838
Raeman Eduardus24-03-185611-02-1875
Raeman Eduardus19-10-185913-03-1878
Raeman Eduardus03-09-18601922
Raeman Egidius161810-02-1678
Raeman Eliane Rachel Omer06-08-195623-08-1956
Raeman Elisa23-09-189030-09-1977
Raeman Elodie01-10-187224-10-1872
Raeman Elodie Maria05-06-188605-03-1978
Raeman Elvira21-06-190402-11-1964
Raeman Elza Yvonna Clara Maria27-08-191216-05-1985
Raeman Emelie Coleta24-09-188806-10-1976
Raeman Emelie Marie22-08-187417-10-1944
Raeman Emelie Marie09-03-188006-06-1967
Raeman Emiel25-09-188824-01-1892
Raeman Emiel08-189607-1897
Raeman Emma Marie28-06-188627-12-1945
Raeman Eugeen10-12-192121-02-1986
Raeman F.
Raeman Fabienne02-02-197015-06-2012
Raeman Felix17-01-1849
Raeman Felix25-09-188408-07-1885
Raeman Ferdinand09-02-188416-12-1959
Raeman Ferdinandus04-12-180712-12-1807
Raeman Florent09-01-191426-04-1981
Raeman Florent14-11-191923-11-1998
Raeman Franciscus23-10-178122-11-1871
Raeman Franciscus30-03-1844
Raeman Gabriella Christelle Melania Maria20-02-189325-10-1959
Raeman Gaston08-04-191208-04-1985
Raeman Georges 161305-08-1638
Raeman Georges Petrus07-193620-07-1936
Raeman Georges Willem28-10-192614-12-2011
Raeman Germain29-11-191901-03-1990
Raeman Godelieva Augusta Maria18-06-194926-04-2002
Raeman Godelieve Maria Marguerita19-07-193621-02-2022
Raeman Greta30-11-194814-01-2013
Raeman Gustaaf28-01-186305-03-1952
Raeman Hector Emiel Luciaan20-02-188722-08-1952
Raeman Hector René23-02-189914-01-1981
Raeman Hector Sylvain10-09-188830-10-1963
Raeman Helena04-12-189823-05-1988
Raeman Helena Philomena06-05-187422-08-1944
Raeman Hendricus183909-12-1846
Raeman Henri16-09-192514-01-2013
Raeman Henri Francies17-04-187017-05-1870
Raeman Henricus09-01-1862
Raeman Henricus Aloysius02-06-189802-08-1954
Raeman Henricus Joannes24-10-187402-07-1941
Raeman Herman Arthur Arcene Marie09-10-192021-03-1998
Raeman Hippoliet07-11-189107-03-1983
Raeman Hippolyte29-10-185831-10-1858
Raeman Honore07-07-188908-08-1954 update 29 February 2024
Raeman Hubert03-11-189714-07-1983
Raeman Hypolyte12-11-1870
Raeman Hyppolitus26-10-186323-11-1863
Raeman Irene04-10-192830-06-2000
Raeman Irene Paula23-12-191917-07-1920
Raeman Isabella Francisca06-10-173404-04-1790
Raeman Isabelle Therese18-11-180706-09-1892
Raeman Jaak Roger29-12-1953
Raeman Jacobus03-10-169421-01-1697
Raeman Jacobus02-04-1857
Raeman Jacobus Bernardus29-07-182828-06-1904
Raeman Jacobus Bernardus25-12-185324-02-1893
Raeman Jacqueline12-11-193320-03-1964
Raeman Jacqueline Rachel Eddy08-02-193818-01-2012
Raeman Jan Francies29-08-183622-04-1859
Raeman Jean
Raeman Jeanne Adrienne11-11-191517-07-2001
Raeman Jeroom
Raeman Joanna12-05-1648
Raeman Joanna29-01-16581688
Raeman Joanna Cornelia21-12-174126-07-1773
Raeman Joannes 158019-11-1647
Raeman Joannes 1615
Raeman Joannes01-05-1633
Raeman Joannes27-08-1642
Raeman Joannes07-07-1651
Raeman Joannes07-08-165420-02-1711
Raeman Joannes22-09-169803-07-1700
Raeman Joannes16-12-178405-09-1835
Raeman Joannes18-01-182222-09-1903
Raeman Joannes06-05-182515-05-1875
Raeman Joannes Franciscus28-10-173621-02-1747
Raeman Joannes Franciscus03-02-179725-01-1863
Raeman Joannes Franciscus31-12-185328-06-1934
Raeman José02-02-192620-01-2017
Raeman Josephus21-03-180510-02-1858
Raeman Josephus29-09-183121-09-1837
Raeman Josephus01-08-1834
Raeman Josina25-08-1649
Raeman Jozef Hilaire19-03-192230-12-1986
Raeman Jozef Theodoor29-03-189401-03-1963
Raeman Judoca04-02-1640
Raeman Jules12-12-189330-03-1966
Raeman Julia25-09-185530-01-1916
Raeman Juliana26-09-1829voor 1905
Raeman Juliana24-05-190327-05-1957
Raeman Julien04-06-193917-11-2006
Raeman Karel Lodewijk28-03-185019-03-1932
Raeman Karolus Ludovicus13-10-186612-01-1867
Raeman Leon17-01-190822-12-1986
Raeman Leonard Remi17-09-193323-01-2011
Raeman Leonardus06-06-183403-11-1917
Raeman Leonia Maria188820-03-1935
Raeman Léonie31-08-186320-12-1863
Raeman Leontine11-11-190622-02-1992
Raeman Livina 1610
Raeman Livinus162014-06-1672
Raeman Louise Marie19-11-186716-03-1939
Raeman Lucia18-05-184823-08-1848
Raeman Lucia16-02-1853
Raeman Magdalena31-12-191419-06-1944
Raeman Marcel Maria Emelia14-01-191806-08-2001
Raeman Marcel Valeer05-06-193015-06-2000
Raeman Marcella25-04-191518-07-1915
Raeman Margarita07-10-192006-08-2010
Raeman Marguerite28-05-191001-10-1986
Raeman Maria21-05-1651
Raeman Maria18-12-169109-06-1694
Raeman Maria25-08-170230-03-1703
Raeman Maria17-01-177306-10-1829
Raeman Maria19-02-188204-07-1971
Raeman Maria Barbara02-03-191109-01-1990
Raeman Maria Francisca15-06-173926-08-1770
Raeman Maria Ivonna28-07-192021-02-2012
Raeman Maria Louisa15-11-188727-03-1981
Raeman Maria Louisa03-01-190529-11-1993
Raeman Maria Louisa30-03-192429-12-2014
Raeman Maria Magdalena24-04-189925-08-1949
Raeman Maria Magdalena06-1900
Raeman Maria Theresia13-06-182208-06-1903
Raeman Maria Theresia182415-10-1851
Raeman Marie09-02-190422-10-1981
Raeman Marie Jose19-02-192507-02-1942
Raeman Marie Julie09-05-1876
Raeman Marie Therese01-04-1805
Raeman Marie Thérèse28-11-186420-12-1864
Raeman Marie-Louise23-02-193026-05-1930
Raeman Marion Julia23-04-192725-05-2015
Raeman Martina07-07-1644
Raeman Mathilde28-03-185808-12-1859
Raeman Maurits René03-10-193528-09-1992
Raeman Medard Josef18-04-190605-12-1961
Raeman Melania08-04-186026-11-1862
Raeman Melanie07-03-186429-08-1864
Raeman Michel1894
Raeman Monique Louise30-06-195609-07-1956
Raeman Nathalia28-05-185725-10-1857
Raeman Nathalie06-02-186616-06-1931
Raeman Nathalie Marie30-04-186804-01-1871
Raeman Nelly Elodie Nathalia Augusta12-08-191319-07-2003
Raeman Nelly Maria Elisabeth12-11-191813-08-1997
Raeman Omer08-11-190920-11-1987
Raeman Oscar Aloysius22-06-189923-01-1973
Raeman Patricia11-01-195704-02-1969
Raeman Paula09-12-191011-02-2001
Raeman Paulus25-01-168729-01-1687
Raeman Petronella06-05-169701-10-1708
Raeman Petronelle07-09-166212-03-1746
Raeman Petronnella Francisca15-03-174619-09-1782
Raeman Petrus 160809-07-1647
Raeman Petrus30-11-1654
Raeman Petrus26-05-166029-05-1660
Raeman Petrus11-03-16661717
Raeman Petrus20-04-177113-10-1811
Raeman Petrus25-03-1800
Raeman Petrus22-08-181608-10-1898
Raeman Petrus04-05-182612-10-1870
Raeman Petrus16-08-182805-01-1893
Raeman Petrus22-02-1832voor 05-1928
Raeman Petrus26-09-186304-11-1952
Raeman Petrus02-02-189628-06-1973
Raeman Petrus Jacobus15-06-173903-02-1747
Raeman Petrus Jacobus27-05-175003-06-1750
Raeman Petrus Joannes181902-05-1848
Raeman Petrus Marinus12-12-173121-02-1736
Raeman Prosper04-04-191316-03-1949
Raeman Prosper Gustaaf05-12-189408-11-1972
Raeman Prosper Jozef Gabriella16-12-191205-06-1992
Raeman Prosper Omer08-11-191018-08-1972
Raeman Prudent14-01-1899
Raeman Rachel05-01-192903-12-1991
Raeman Rachel Angèla21-01-191719-01-1930
Raeman Rachel Clara Maria13-12-190710-07-1932
Raeman Raphaella04-09-192522-05-1970
Raeman René07-08-190030-12-1988
Raeman René25-11-190021-09-1976
Raeman René Ida02-10-192010-02-1992
Raeman Richard28-03-19351964
Raeman Richard Gustaaf17-09-19011982
Raeman Richard Jozef07-08-191619-06-1982
Raeman Roger06-1925
Raeman Roger Achiel17-12-193201-02-1986
Raeman Roger August11-06-192610-12-2004
Raeman Rosalia12-08-181927-08-1820
Raeman Rosalia08-09-182412-03-1907
Raeman Rosalia1825
Raeman Rosalia24-06-182818-11-1907
Raeman Rosita
Raeman Rudiger Roger Joël26-01-194624-01-2023
Raeman Sabina23-03-182608-02-1897
Raeman Seraphina24-06-180215-02-1808
Raeman Seraphina183313-05-1833
Raeman Sidonie Marie01-03-186405-03-1864
Raeman Siegfried Jozef22-07-193107-05-1999
Raeman Sixtus28-03-17781853
Raeman Sonja15-03-194018-12-2020
Raeman Sophia01-05-180613-03-1814
Raeman Sophia181528-09-1849
Raeman Sophia31-07-18191910
Raeman Sophia02-04-182326-08-1892
Raeman Sophia19-04-182522-01-1899
Raeman Sophia21-01-183109-06-1912
Raeman Sophia Maria03-189925-03-1899
Raeman Stephania15-01-185815-11-1941
Raeman Suzanna Maria06-02-192716-08-2020
Raeman Telesphorus Joseph09-189504-1896
Raeman Theophiel28-07-189229-04-1980
Raeman Ulena Philomena Maria18-10-191110-10-1996
Raeman Valeer Albert25-11-1915
Raeman Valere Roger23-10-191811-07-1976
Raeman Virgenie15-12-184120-10-1864
Raeman Walter01-11-193101-11-2012
Raeman Wilfried23-11-1928
Raeman Wilhelmina Emma Hendrika30-04-190926-06-2002
Raeman Willy Alfred22-03-193207-07-1993
Raeman Yvette Gerarda Valère29-11-194106-12-1941
Raeman Yvonna Maria17-01-191719-08-1997
Raeman Zenobie25-05-190411-07-1979
Raeman Zoël Camiel Emma Alfonsine25-10-194329-01-2015
Raeman Zulma Juliana07-04-192323-01-2005
Rahier Maria Emma13-01-1878
Raijman Arnold05-09-169226-09-1692
Raman Arnolda09-10-1705
Raman Elisabeth27-09-169312-01-1694
Raman Joanna14-02-170823-01-1792
Raman Maria27-01-1702
Raman Petronella18-12-1696
Raman Petrus28-06-169823-01-1700
Raman Petrus07-12-170010-12-1700
Rammelaere
Ramon Petronella
Retsin Marie-José
Reulens Anne Marie Françoise20-07-18511907
Reynaert Georgius Julius21-01-190327-12-1992
Reynaert Léon
Rieberge Mathilde
Rijckaert Augustus
Rijckaert Maria Johanna30-05-19011984
Rijckaert Martha Catharina15-04-188908-08-1962
Rijckborst
Rodrigo Hendricus Johannes02-08-190828-02-1996
Rodts
Rodts René Achiel16-05-1897
Roegies Maria28-12-1853
Roelandt Ursula 171718-05-1758
Roelants Anne12-05-176719-01-1842
Roelants René04-11-172303-03-1778
Roelof Francisca
Roels Elvira 1870
Roels Godelieve Augusta Nathalie Gerard18-07-194325-08-2018
Roels Henri Augustien01-12-191113-03-2001
Roesbeke Lievin22-01-179105-08-1847
Roesbeke Rosalia16-02-183205-01-1899
Roets
Roets Arthur03-09-188116-12-1966
Roets Charles Louis02-09-185018-10-1935
Roets Charles Louis15-05-1880
Roets Elisa Margareta01-03-190526-12-1994
Roets Henri Marie01-04-189102-08-1952
Roets Josephus09-04-184708-09-1920
Roets Leonardus23-09-180824-10-1886
Roets Leontine Maria16-05-187903-06-1974
Roets Petrus29-07-174620-10-1835
Rogge
Rolet Marie-José Germaine11-05-192509-05-1995
Ronse Suzanna Leontina Helena12-11-192301-12-2014
Rooman Alida22-01-189515-01-1983
Rooman Aline Alix15-05-190528-02-1971
Rooman Camiel Jozef03-10-190206-04-1985
Rooman Ferdinand05-02-185904-02-1937
Rooman Ferdinandus25-12-182612-09-1903
Rooman Leontine
Rooman Maria Elisa Magdalena23-09-190703-03-1992
Rooman Pierre Ferdinand André12-05-194329-01-2024
Rooman Richard Jozef05-04-191020-11-1986
Rootsaert Celesta Maria14-02-188215-04-1976
Rootsaert Charles Louis23-08-183107-04-1904
Rooze Elisa
Rotey
Rotey Alice Maria31-10-1896
Rotey Maria Theresia
Rubbregt Gaston Charles Louis27-07-1902
Ruebens Clotilde03-06-189507-04-1975
Ryckaert Achiel06-09-189510-07-1943
Ryckaert Franky Elise Emile24-04-195916-11-2014
Ryckaert Jeroom Salomon27-12-193210-07-2005
Rycx Cuillielmus Franciscus 1795
Rycx Eudoxie 18181888
Rycx Leontina Maria Ludovica14-12-1855
Sarlet Constantia22-08-176828-06-1811
Sarlet Franciscus29-05-1813
Sarlet Leopoldus Franciscus24-11-185801-02-1901
Savat 17761776
Savat Anna Catharina18-11-1756
Savat Barbara Theresia07-05-178621-10-1847
Savat Bernard17731809
Savat Bernardus Franciscus04-01-171201-12-1757
Savat Francisca01-08-177005-09-1770
Savat Francisca17711832
Savat Franciscus17771777
Savat Isabella17821827
Savat Jan
Savat Jan23-03-171609-04-1793
Savat Joannes17771777
Savat Laura Martha Marcella02-03-191306-05-1991
Savat Maria01-08-177011-08-1801
Savat Maria Francisca16-03-174427-01-1832
Savat Petrus Johannes20-03-174118-04-1807
Savat Prosper Michel Leonard23-02-190927-11-1997
Schaessens Lucia09-05-183904-07-1873
Schauteet Emma Maria01-01-1892
Scheemaeker Petrus14-10-185115-10-1851
Scheemaeker Pieter Johannes181824-11-1891
Scheemaeker Pieter Josephus03-05-173304-12-1826
Schelstraete Amelia19-10-1850
Schelstraete Annie25-04-195017-09-2012
Schelstraete Blanche19141995
Schelstraete Dorothy Zulma13-03-1920
Schelstraete Francies21-11-191505-10-1997
Schelstraete Franciscus14-08-182810-03-1903
Schelstraete Gustave Franciscus27-05-189402-1974
Schelstraete Herman Eugene09-08-192412-11-1963
Schelstraete Hermanus15-02-189705-1981
Schelstraete Hypoliet04-08-186705-11-1949
Schelstraete James Joseph01-01-192824-05-1994
Schelstraete John George27-12-192904-04-1979
Schelstraete Jooris25-04-179712-10-1830
Schelstraete Josephus20-07-191013-07-1976
Schelstraete Leonie Charlotte1864
Schelstraete Luc Carlos26-02-194728-03-1947
Schelstraete Maria Sophia20-01-190602-12-1991
Schelstraete Marjorie19242006
Schelstraete Mathilde28-06-1869
Schelstraete Melania17-03-1857voor 1930
Schelstraete Paul Leonard25-05-192115-11-1998
Schelstraete Victor25-12-187404-11-1958
Schelstraete Victor Franky20-05-194303-02-2021
Schelstraete Wilfried Cyriel Louis27-07-194428-09-2011
Schijvinck Jacobaongeveer 1645
Schleicher Pauline
Schmidt Jean Philippe 1813
Schollaert Rosalia21-03-183302-03-1870
Schruers Herman Joseph 1753
Segaert Marcel Josephvoor 2011
Senelart Hyacinthena 1820na 1899
Seynaeve Marcel12-02-190906-04-1954
Sierens Albertina
Sierens Daniël24-02-193613-11-2017
Sierens Georges06-07-172317-09-1778
Sierens Grégoire Jules12-03-172027-11-1720
Sierens Jacobus21-11-168721-12-1731
Sierens Jeanne Caroline01-01-171521-12-1737
Sierens Jeanne Marie Catherine11-07-172529-05-1761
Sierens Joanna
Sierens Joanna
Sierens Joanna Pétronille05-09-171328-11-1786
Sierens Joannes11-09-1718
Sierens Josepha Juliette04-12-172729-04-1796
Sierens Madeleine29-03-173115-12-1731
Sierens Marie Anne30-08-172125-10-1785
Sierens Martin18-04-171215-11-1713
Sierens Petrus13-10-171622-02-1771
Sikaet
Sikaet Emma Maria Magdalena11-05-192625-04-2020
Simoen Julia
Snauwaert
Snauwaert Achiel13-05-192230-12-1998
Snauwaert Etienne
Snauwaert Marcvoor 2011
Snouwaert Maria Anthonia22-02-189129-03-1980
Soberon
Spelier Francisca11-12-1848
Spelier Jan
Spiegelaere Emiel 1878
Staelens Eduard
Staelens Livina Maria10-05-190517-09-1944
Standaert
Standaert Arthur23-04-189121-10-1978
Standaert Blanche Louise28-05-191904-07-1986
Standaert Maria
Standaert Rita Mathilde19-07-195007-12-2023
Steegers Emerance24-11-190225-12-1949
Steijaert Mathilda Maria
Stevens Silvyn René30-04-1909
Steyaert Adelia Josephina29-01-1856
Steyaert Adrienne Leonie Marie23-10-193031-07-1983
Steyaert Petrus Josephus
Strnisko Marianne12-09-191707-10-2011
Strobbe Martha 180513-01-1857
Stroobant Sophie Pauline
Strubbe Maurits10-02-191516-05-1977
Symoens
Symoens Eric Jacques22-09-194804-11-2016
Synave Bernardus12-06-1842
Synave Carel Louis07-02-1869
Synave Carolus Ludovicus02-08-181203-09-1854
Tanghe Joannes
Tanghe Rosalia13-06-182127-09-1891
Tas Alida Maria11-11-190826-11-1990 update 29 February 2024
Teerlinck Arnolda22-10-1643
Teerlinck Catharina08-03-1637
Teerlinck Elisabeth17-01-1650
Teerlinck Franciscus05-09-1641
Teerlinck Jacoba23-01-1639
Teerlinck Judoca07-04-1635
Teerlinck Natalis
Temmerman Barbara Theresia
Temmerman Livina
Tergou/Vergoust Jacoba 166005-03-1745
Terny Alice Maria Magdalena08-06-190220-05-1936
Terny Alida Maria09-08-189609-03-1924
Terny Camilius10-10-186611-12-1957
Ternynck Jeanne Françoise29-01-1883
Tevels Rachel Marie10-11-191114-05-2005
Thienpond Martha Maria21-01-189613-04-1984
Thienpondt Joannes Francies
Thienpondt Omeer1999
Tierentyn Amelia05-08-182218-09-1847
Tierentyn Angelina09-07-1839
Tierentyn Anna Maria20-12-174820-12-1792
Tierentyn Augustus01-03-186204-02-1863
Tierentyn Augustus08-07-1864
Tierentyn Caroline 1762
Tierentyn Charles21-04-1853
Tierentyn Charles Louis22-01-1859
Tierentyn Emma22-10-189315-07-1894
Tierentyn Guillelmus 165320-10-1722
Tierentyn Heronimus18-07-172323-04-1793
Tierentyn Jacobus08-04-182714-08-1911
Tierentyn Jacobus Francies28-10-176528-09-1802
Tierentyn Jacobus Francies26-09-1800
Tierentyn Joannes Baptist10-08-179810-02-1888
Tierentyn Leonia23-08-190010-08-1901
Tierentyn Louisa Maria05-10-189810-04-1984
Tierentyn Maria Augusta15-06-1893
Tierentyn Maria Petronella08-07-1746
Tierentyn Petrus29-03-1821
Tierentyn Petrus19-09-1824
Tierentyn Petrus Joannes22-01-1753
Tierentyn Romania14-02-189806-11-1945
Tierentyn Rosalia25-07-1829
Tierentyn Sabina27-09-1834
Tierentyn Seraphien11-05-1849
Tierentyn Seraphina29-01-1837
Tierentyn Silvia09-03-185723-12-1858
Tierentyn Silvie Romanie28-03-1866
Tierentyn Sylvia03-07-186022-06-1861
Tierentyn Sylvia01-03-186231-01-1863
Timmerman
Timmerman
Timmerman
Timmerman Adrianus23-05-175925-08-1759
Timmerman Anna Maria23-05-175909-10-1760
Timmerman Barbara23-08-176920-05-1828
Timmerman Bernardus15-11-181410-08-1884
Timmerman Carel
Timmerman Carolus08-06-1761
Timmerman Eduard Francies13-06-190122-05-1984
Timmerman Firmijn Hendrik Jozef06-01-189923-02-1984
Timmerman Franciscus30-01-176304-11-1772
Timmerman Frans
Timmerman Henri
Timmerman Itisberga16-11-1765
Timmerman Joannes20-01-177520-01-1775
Timmerman Livinus18-11-177118-07-1831
Timmerman Maria Clara Francisca21-11-192715-10-2019
Timmerman Martina
Timmerman Petrus
Timmerman Petrus Johannes10-03-173311-05-1774
Timmerman Rosalia02-03-182304-05-1880
Timmerman Rosette Omer14-02-193329-05-2002
Timmerman Sophia03-11-184310-02-1928
Toulemonde Cécile18961980
Toulemonde Charles César18-08-186826-08-1945
Toulemonde Charles Georges Henry18941980
Toulemonde Charles Henri29-03-182905-07-1875
Toulemonde Charles Luc07-08-192205-01-2010
Toulemonde Claire Thérèse Gérarde Joseph10-12-19001935
Toulemonde Colette
Toulemonde Georges10-08-191016-12-1953
Toulemonde Marc19-01-190906-1940
Toulemonde Marie-Thérèse
Toulemonde Paul Jules Joseph24-12-186627-06-1937
Toulemonde Suzanne Clémence Emilie Joseph19-03-189624-01-1980
Transon Florentia
Trenson Agnes Maria Josepha06-02-192723-07-2020
Trenson Jozefa Eleonora Maria29-04-1910
Vaillard Simonne Albertine Laure19091988
Van Acker Lucia Francisca17-08-177720-07-1827
Van Autreve Aloys Vincentius19041976
Van Autreve Eduard19031966
Van Autreve Helena19011986
Van Autreve Henricus18681910
Van Autreve Herman18991988
Van Autreve Jozefa19072005
Van Autreve Mariea Thérésia1898
Van Basselaere Leonie
Van Belle Michel Gerard12-01-193105-04-2014
Van Bellegem Stefanie
Van Beveren Maria Magdalena Josepha Ghislena19-05-192322-01-2019
van Caeseele Camiel18841960
Van Caeseele Marie Melanie31-05-191005-01-2002
Van Caeseele Pieter Bernard30-04-181406-09-1878
Van Caeseele Sylvia12-04-185602-1932
Van Canneyt Etienne Marcel Wilfried Robert26-06-194416-03-2021
Van Canneyt Geerard Jan Baptiste Pieter Bernard14-07-1903
Van Canneyt Germana Ida Maria A.24-02-190706-04-1979
Van Canneyt Jozefa Marie Ferdinand24-07-193422-02-2010
Van Canneyt Magdalena Ida Pieter27-06-193231-07-2021
Van Canneyt Petrus Bernard
van Cauwenberge Elisabeth162514-04-1668
Van Cauwenberge Petrina162020-10-1675
Van De Gejuchte Josepha Pelagia
Van de Gracht Marie-Louise28-03-2010
Van De Kerckhove Elisabeth16-05-172909-04-1795
van de Veire Eduardus13-01-184120-11-1909
van de Veire Sidonie Marie1872
Van De Velde Leontina Maria22-02-1869
Van De Voorde
Van De Voorde Cécilia29-04-192512-05-2023
Van De Voorde Louise
Van De Walle Maria1822
van de Walle Maurits Albert Jozef13-06-1905
Van de Weghe Pauline Charlotte09-09-182710-10-1897
Van De Wiele Barbara
Van Den Berghe Adrianus
Van Den Berghe Judoca169017-12-1724
Van Den Bossche Bernardus14-05-186913-06-1946
Van Den Bossche Joannes Franciscus09-09-189415-10-1972
Van Den Bossche Rozanna08-01-193012-01-2024
Van den Bossche Zulma Emma06-04-192816-02-2017
van den Broecke Desire14-05-188617-05-1923
van den Broecke Euphanie Sulma20-12-191403-01-1952
van den Broecke Henri Camille1896
van den Broecke Isidoor Desiré21-01-1909
van den Broecke Jacobus Bernardus09-05-183712-01-1921
van den Broecke Julma Marie19-06-1912
van den Broecke Nathalia22-09-184207-11-1901
van den Broecke Richard Emiel05-01-191105-03-1968
Van Den Bussche
VAn den Bussche
Van Den Bussche Christina Maria01-01-1860
Van Den Bussche Jozef Wilfried Julia Maria08-02-194122-10-2022
Van Den Bussche Medardus Augustus22-08-1857
Van Den Driessche Maria Josepha Petronella
Van Den Kerckhove Jacoba18-12-175609-10-1795
Van Den Kerckhove Petrus
Van Den Navoij Zulma Ludovica14-06-191409-10-2016
Van Den Neste Barbara20-12-182427-08-1858
Van Den Neste Ferdinandus Leonardus21-04-179306-05-1877
Van Den Neste Franciscus31-03-1823
Van den Neste Juliaan Gustaaf04-01-192106-08-1984
Van der Plaetse Agnès Maria14-01-193022-11-2023
Van der Plaetsen Irena Maria12-06-1913
Van der Steen Leon06-10-1910
Van der Steen Roger Alfred28-01-193627-09-2010
van der Straeten Jacques27-04-182323-09-1863
van der Straeten Marie Christine03-03-185021-09-1891
Van Deynse Clara Irma30-03-194319-01-2018
Van Deynse Pelagie
Van Deynze
Van Eeghem Gerald Maurits01-11-192202-02-1976
Van Eeghem Marc14-09-196014-12-2017
Van Eeghem Octaaf01-12-189512-01-1967
Van Eenaeme Amaat30-10-193417-02-2004
Van Eenaeme Edmondus27-08-187919-08-1951
Van Eenaeme Georges Leopold24-06-190926-04-1972
Van Eenaeme Lutgardis Helena Celemntina19361936
Van Eenaeme Marie Anne24-09-199624-01-1997
Van Geesdaele Anna Maria
Van Haecke Bertha Emma Maria13-11-1911
Van Haecke Daniel Pieter Elias28-03-194014-10-2023
Van Haecke Simona Ludwina13-04-192029-03-2016
Van Haele Anna Catharina24-01-174212-02-1742
Van Haele Anna Catharina20-05-174409-1786
van Haele Augustus 1844
Van Haele Bonaventura12-11-1733na 09-1786
Van Haele Corneel29-05-172907-06-1729
Van Haele Frans
Van Haele Frans02-01-178326-02-1784
Van Haele Georgia12-08-173219-01-1733
van Haele Godelieva Maria23-03-188326-06-1962
Van Haele Jan03-02-1780
Van Haele Joanna Petronella173003-08-1734
Van Haele Joanna Petronella12-01-173627-03-1778
Van Haele Joannes08-08-170501-05-1753
Van Haele Joannes Jacobus18-02-1748na 05-1771
Van Haele Judoca24-04-1739na 12-1762
Van Haele Laurent26-03-166302-09-1730
Van Haele Maria09-03-172810-06-1749
Van Haele Peter Jan15-02-173828-02-1738
Van Haele Peter Jan11-01-174319-01-1743
Van Haelewyn Roger Armand03-01-192109-06-2008
Van Hauwe
Van Hauwe Camiel13-08-188421-08-1960
Van Hauwe Edwige Alice Octavie04-01-192406-03-1985
Van Hauwe Maria Magdalena10-08-191912-03-2008
Van Hauwe Maurits Jozef22-07-192224-05-1982
Van Hauwe Rosalie14-12-185007-02-1925
Van Hecke
Van Hecke
Van Hecke Barbara02-01-1781
Van Hecke Chinouk
Van Hecke Joanna
Van Hecke Joannes
Van Hecke Pieter
Van Hecke Sophie21-10-182207-07-1892
Van Herzeele Maurice Omer12-03-193308-10-2021
Van Hijfte
Van Hoecke
Van Hoorebeke Jeanne Madeleine 176001-07-1792
Van Hooreweghe Brigitta16-10-178925-09-1849
Van Hoorne Gerarda Marie10-12-190712-05-2008
Van Hooste Peter
Van Hootegem
Van Houwenhuyse Emma28-05-187321-04-1948
Van Hulle Alberik Theofiel06-08-192107-02-1996
Van Hulle Eduard03-05-191905-07-1966
Van Hulle Henricus Alphonsus20-09-1906
Van Hulle Jeannine15-08-193925-05-2009
van Hulle Pelagia
Van hulle Petrus
Van Imschoot David Joseph11-11-180503-02-1836
Van Kerckhove
Van Kerckhove Camiel
Van Kerckhove Marcel Camiel14-08-192123-11-1987
Van Laere Joannes Petrus Josephus 1805
Van Landegem
Van Landegem
Van Landegem
Van Landegem Albert
Van Landegem Albert Edmond01-07-191529-12-1997
Van Landegem Arthur
Van Landegem Bertha
Van Landegem Camilla
Van Landegem Clarisse Sophia04-08-190411-06-1984
Van Landegem Edmond10-02-1871
Van Landegem Eduardus12-09-184614-02-1895
Van Landegem Elvira Livina28-01-190921-01-1910
Van Landegem Gabriella Maria25-12-190806-05-1968
Van Landegem Helena Maria18-06-187530-05-1958
Van Landegem Henri Alphonse12-04-187926-02-1962
Van Landegem Honoré Joseph22-06-1881
Van Landegem Ida25-04-187306-07-1925
Van Landegem Josephus
Van Landegem Julie03-06-187728-01-1931
Van Landegem Madeleine19-09-191002-05-1949
Van Landegem Marc10-11-194903-09-1958
Van Landegem Marcella Camilla Maria10-08-190727-10-1918
Van Landegem Marie
Van Landegem Nelly
Van Landegem Omer
Van Landschoot
Van Landschoot Elodie03-11-187716-10-1960
Van Landschoot Helena04-11-188225-06-1944
Van Landschoot Maria Theresia26-03-1812
Van Landschoot Martinus05-07-1821
Van Landschoot Virginie27-02-18601919
Van Landuyt Isabella01-09-178629-03-1878
Van Landuyt Joannes
Van Leeuwe
Van Leeuwe Andreas Cyriel Leon23-10-193730-01-2022
Van Loo Gerarda08-10-192012-05-2008
Van Loo Gustaaf06-09-189227-12-1982
Van Loo Octavie08-10-186306-01-1938
Van Maldegem
Van Maldegem
Van Maldegem Cornelis03-04-174206-01-1805
Van Maldegem Maria Theresia04-11-178216-12-1853
Van Maldegem Raphaël Camille Edouard Léopold Albert01-10-193017-07-2009
Van Maldeghem Denise27-02-1907
Van Meenen Guilielmus Ignatius16-01-1724
Van Meenen Guillielmus
Van Meenen Laurentius168718-01-1772
Van Meenen Maria Theresia22-12-1731
Van Meenen Petrus Livinus
Van Meenen Petrus Livinus31-01-1749
Van Meulebroeck Roland Kamiel06-01-195015-03-2014
Van Nieuwerburgh Andreas1919
Van Nieuwerburgh Antoon August1914
Van Nieuwerburgh Louis Celestin1885
Van Noorwege Petrus25-05-1764
Van Paemelen Eugenia15-01-183325-03-1911
Van Paemelen Joannes
Van Parys Camilla04-02-1887
Van Parys Louise Francisca31-12-1886
Van Poelvoorde
Van Poelvoorde Cyriel Emiel26-03-190505-04-1979
Van Poucke Alice Maria Joseph08-08-191407-08-2000
Van Poucke Maria
van Praet Jacob
van Praet Peter
Van Renterghem Simona2016
Van Reybroeck Camiel03-03-1885
Van Reybroeck Marcel Alidor Leonard28-02-193025-05-1994
Van Reybroeck Maria Louisa18-09-184812-12-1912
Van Rie 12-06-1899
Van Rie 29-10-1900
Van Rie 08-02-1902
Van Rie Bernardus26-05-184022-05-1907
Van Rie Constantinus15-04-187014-12-1962
Van Rie Faraïlde Maria11-03-18741949
Van Rie Jacques Camiel Cornelis07-10-192914-08-1985
Van Speybroeck Catharina06-08-176424-07-1806
Van Speybroeck Georg Bernard173125-04-1790
Van Speybroeck Rosalie
van Veirdeghem Joanna
Van Vooren Denyse16-12-192814-10-2020
Van Vooren Henriette Elisa09-02-192720-10-2014
Van Vooren Julien Joseph07-09-19271969
Van Vooren Magdalena Maria14-04-192606-04-2006
Van Vooren Maria Theresia
Van Vooren Marie Anne Thérèse17951851
Van Vooren Maurits Josephus11-04-190304-12-1948
Van Waes
Van Waes Jerôme21-01-193316-05-1999
Van Waeyenberghe Georgette29-01-193021-01-2016
Van Watermeulen Barbara Theresia10-01-178604-03-1810
Van Watermeulen Joannes15-12-178126-04-1822
Van Wonterghem Joanna
Van Wonterghem Rosalia02-09-183517-09-1906
Van Wynsberge Geeraard Rudolf22-03-193904-03-2019
Van Wynsberge Martine Maria Mauritia07-08-1964
Van Zantvoorde Jeanne Claire16871768
Vancoillie
vande Veire Theodoor
Vandecaesbeek Leonard14-01-190401-03-1956
Vandemoere
Vandemoere Joris Petrus Jozef20-05-192122-09-2004
Vandenbossche Juliana12-05-1850
Vandenbreeden Eugénie Marguerite14-07-189706-12-1989
Vandenbussche Carolus Ludovicus01-01-1860
Vandenbussche Franciscus
Vandenbussche Petrus21-12-185419-02-1855
Vandenbussche Petrus Joannes11-03-182630-09-1872
Vandenbussche Silvie07-05-1866
Vandenplas Adolphe Marie 1851
Vandepitte Leontine
Vanderheyde Helene Mathilde Marie 1838
Vanderkerckhove Anna Catherina
Vanderlinden
Vanderlinden Christian22-06-197524-04-1978
Vanderlinden Isabel14-09-197724-04-1978
Vandersnick
Vandersteene Patrick Gentiel André22-11-195710-09-2002
Vandersteene Walther Leopold Joannes28-04-193307-12-1998
Vanderstraeten Rosalia Josephina
Vandevoorde Alina Maria17-07-192703-02-2014
Vandewinckel Nathalia03-01-1871
Vandrische Marie 18021869
Vanhaecke Regina12-06-180705-03-1874
Vanhauwenhuyse Hector18-09-191027-10-1997
Vanhecke Augusta Maria26-08-189206-01-1956
Vanhecke Pieter
Vanhoecke Antonius17351794
Vanhoecke Joannes Baptiste21-06-177602-01-1837
Vanhooren Modestus Amandus30-01-185718-09-1930
Vanhulle
Vanlersberghe
Vanneste Sabina02-04-1882
Vanoutryve Suzanne30-10-1908
Vanrenterghem Bart13-12-197401-05-1990
Vansieleghem Gustave Adolphe Marie 1825
Vansieleghem Hélène Mathilde Emilie Marie Joséphine04-03-1864
Veerman Judith29-01-189026-06-1980
Veerman Marie-Louisa02-05-185120-09-1932
Veesaert Jozef12-05-191527-11-1989
Verbiest Clementine22-09-186621-11-1933
Vercruijce Adriaan
Vercruysse
Vercruysse Angèle Georgine19-03-193020-09-2020
Vercruysse Bertha
Vercruysse Florentia25-09-188523-10-1980
Vercruysse Maria Magdalena10-03-191211-09-1998
Vercruysse Medard
Vercruysse-Devleesschouwer Diana Helena Maria02-02-192427-12-2011
Verdickt Philippus 1819
Verdiere Marie Augustine26-03-189108-09-1977
Verdonck Jacobus Gustavus Ludovicus02-03-189927-09-1957
Verdonck Petrus Joannes
Verdonck Solange Celina Augusta04-05-192319-08-1997
Vereecke Leonie Marie13-04-188711-09-1957
Vergauwe Boudewyn Leopold Raymond Laurent Maria10-05-19402011
Vergauwe Daniel Georges Rachel27-11-193411-11-2023
Verhaegen Emma24-03-1860
Verhaegen Joannes Franciscus25-01-1795
Verhaegen Leopoldus25-01-185501-01-1858
Verhaegen Petrus Jacobus03-07-1825
Verhaegen Philomena05-03-184801-10-1859
Verhaeghe Barbara01-01-179914-09-1847
Verhaeghe Joannes Francies04-06-177618-09-1803
Verheire Camillus Josephus10-12-187120-09-1924
Verheire Jozef22-11-190213-03-1972
Verheire Marie-José10-03-194211-06-1984
Verheye Judoca
Verhulst Emiel13-04-188703-03-1968
Verhulst Irena Ludovica
Vermeersch Jan Baptist
Vermeesch Alice Maria14-06-192030-09-1986
Vermeire
Vermeire Bernard
Vermeire Carolus18-03-1740
Vermeire Coleta Cecilia22-11-1813na 1877
Vermeire Francisca31-10-179014-05-1858
Vermeire Franciscus01-04-1777voor 1846
Vermeire Jacobus Bernardus23-01-177311-02-1778
Vermeire Joannes Bernardus06-10-1774
Vermeire Joannes Franciscus19-07-173808-04-1786
Vermeire Ludovicus02-03-1767
Vermeire Maria05-03-1770
Vermeire Maria Theresia11-02-1772
Vermeire Petrus Jacobus19-10-1769
Vermeire Petrus Joannes23-05-176526-07-1773
Vermeire Philippus Fidelius23-03-1779
Vermeulen
Vermeulen Catharina Cornelia1908
Vermeulen Fernandvoor 2012
Vermeulen Henri
Vermeulen Marcel Gustaaf Hendrik06-02-191325-02-1991
Verniest
Verniest Suzanna Maria31-12-192028-08-2006
Vernimme Maria Eugenia06-12-179131-05-1882
Verplaetse Roger Victor24-10-193106-11-2023
Verplancke Edward15-03-191929-11-1989
Verplancke Jean Pierre Fernand07-10-195029-07-2022
Verpraet Peter
Verschoore Yvonna Camilla1901
Verschorre August30-07-184820-12-1908
Verschorre Augusta21-06-187330-10-1962
Verschorre Augusta Elisa16-09-188903-09-1914
Verschorre Bertha Maria16-09-188904-01-1977
Verschorre Ferdinandus Franciscus
Verschorre Florentia Clémentia10-02-187911-02-1951
Verschorre Henricus12-09-188407-04-1960
Verschorre Josephus07-01-181322-09-1895
Verschorre Lucianus09-11-1912
Verschorre Norbertus Augustus Ludovicus13-12-1922
Verschorre Oscar Hieronymus12-05-189326-04-1897
Verschorre Petrus27-10-1881
Verschorre Rosalia Maria06-12-188622-11-1888
Verschorre Willy Henricus Augustus24-03-190925-02-1975
Versieck Adriana03-03-192501-10-2021
Versluijs Anna
Versluys Cyrillus Josephus18-08-1903
Versluys Denise Marie Madeleine25-02-193705-2011
Versluys Juliaan Jozef23-12-193217-05-2021
Versluys Livina
Verspeyen Marie18281862
Verspeyen Remi Jacques20-02-180015-12-1841
Verstinge Amelia25-08-1813
Verstinge Franciscus14-04-1826
Verstinge Marie-Louise
Verstraete Arthur
Verstraete Clementia17-09-185013-08-1922
Verstraete Coralia11-11-190307-01-1988
Verstraete Edmondus1855
Verstraete Edmondus Eduardus186423-04-1943
Verstraete Emerence19081983
Verstraete Frans
Verstraete Joannes Francies
Verstraete Philomena21-04-190524-03-1982
Verstraete Regina Maria16-09-1906
Verstraete René18971922
Verstraete Theresia 1800
Verstraete Victorius Bernardus17-08-181218-03-1875
Verstraeten Anna
Verstringe
Verstringe Albert Valeer Jozef24-08-191513-06-1996
Verstringe Helena16-11-188707-12-1978
Verstrynge
Verstrynge Albert17-02-191623-10-1992
Verstrynge Emma Marie31-05-187921-12-1951
Verstrynge Joris Maurits07-08-192327-08-2005
Verstrynge Remi Prudent Jozef05-06-193611-08-2018
Verstuyf Alfons16-04-189211-09-1963
Verstuyf Ivonna Antonia03-09-191504-04-1992
Verstuyf Juliaan Jozef August28-10-1919
Vervaet Augusta Maria24-08-189414-09-1978
Verwilst
Verwilst Lydie Marie04-08-193101-11-2018
Vetu Elisabeth
Viane Helena Maria Joseph 1877
Vincke Barbara Theresia18-10-178405-08-1825
Vincke Eugenia
Vlaeminck Charles Francies15-01-181312-08-1889
Vlaeminck Clementina30-09-185106-09-1910
Vlaeminck Maria Louisa1857
Vlaeminck Yvonna Ludovica07-07-190921-04-1982
Vlaemynck Isabelle
Vyncke
Vyncke Agnes Leontina21-04-193411-06-2018
Vyncke Camiel16-05-190809-11-1975
Vyncke Clemence18-08-183929-05-1915
Vyncke Ernest
Vyncke Robert Cyriel Florent05-11-193203-03-1994
Wackenier Gabriella14-06-1913
Wagon Blanche Léonie17-06-191610-05-1970
Wagon Henri Auguste1968
Wagon Julie
Wagon Marie09-09-191905-07-1967
Wagon Marthe
Watteeuw Amélie18-03-185707-11-1920
Welvaert Eduard Francies Petrus
Welvaert Herman
Welvaert Jeannine Jacqueline30-03-193702-02-2020
Werrebroeck Louise Marie05-04-188109-09-1972
Wieme
Wieme Anna
Wille
Wille Magdalena Maria27-01-191729-01-2001
Wille Maurice11-05-192406-01-2023
Willem Robertvoor 1998
Willems Joannes Baptist13-07-179311-04-1873
Willems Koenraad Albert Germain05-08-193828-05-2020
Willems Natalia09-11-183905-1928
Willems Renilde Maria07-05-189410-11-1985
Willeput Laurentia
Wilmark Maria
Wittoeck Clara Maria03-1909
Wittoeck Dirk René29-01-196027-10-1994
Wittoeck Edmond14-07-190125-01-1983
Wittoeck Jacky Henri Wilfried09-06-19362014
Wittoeck Jenny Marie Louise10-04-194112-02-1942
Wittoeck Johannes24-05-186929-05-1949
Wittoeck Maurits Jozef31-03-191203-07-1972
Wittoeck Prudent02-07-190609-08-1987
Wittoeck René Charles Louis13-10-190429-11-1971
Wulleput Laurentia Francisca24-08-174409-12-1809
Wyckaart Marie
Ysebaert Emiel15-10-192004-02-2016
Zeller
Zoetaert
Zoetaert Clemens Mathilde05-09-193506-12-1989
Zoetaert Franky11-10-196625-12-1970
Zoetaert Freddy Franky Remi Jenny21-11-195910-01-2018
Zoetaert Gustaaf Jozef11-10-190001-07-1965
Zoetaert Kevin21-12-198618-07-2012
Zoetaert Nathalie01-04-186016-05-1932
Zoetaert Remi Marie14-10-192629-01-2013
Zoetaert Robert Jozef01-02-192804-08-2007
Zoetaert Rosanna Maria16-03-193206-07-2019
Zwaenepoel Cécile Josephina Elisabeth Francisca09-06-193423-05-2021