Home

Overzicht Raeman Livinus (1646-1722)

Naam

Geboorte

Overlijden

Ackerman Josephina 1900
Arents Alphonsius07-09-188008-01-1962
Arents Erwin17-02-195409-07-2006
Arents Veronique26-05-197217-09-1994
Audenaerde Seraphin
Auman Medard08-08-192226-05-1981
Auman Theofiel28-12-188711-12-1962
Backx Angelus14-03-180730-08-1887
Backx Coleta
Backx Frans16-02-188626-11-1959
Backx Hendrik Leo25-04-192431-08-1973
Backx Julia Theresia10-11-191629-07-1999
Backx Maurice Jan27-05-191919-02-2005
Backx Nathalia27-12-183531-01-1907
Backx Petrus
Backx Virgenia06-02-184908-02-1897
Baert Maria Adele14-03-185905-05-1904
Baert Polydoor17-08-1893
Baert Prudentia Maria15-07-190215-03-1986
Baete
Baete Alicia Maria01-03-189120-01-1963
Baete Estella
Baeten Hugo15-11-195323-10-1982
Baeten Seraphina04-09-180619-11-1851
Baetens 183323-10-1910
Baetens Adrienne17-03-192206-11-2000
Baetens Alfons
Baetens Alois19051954
Baetens Angele
Baetens Augusta01-08-186829-05-1916
Baetens Auguste Leonard25-03-188306-02-1933
Baetens Augustus01-08-182702-01-1902
Baetens Benjamin1860
Baetens Bertha23-06-1902
Baetens Carolus04-11-180007-07-1885
Baetens Casimirius05-02-1805
Baetens Charles Louis03-12-188124-11-1947
Baetens Elvire
Baetens Elvire27-03-191601-11-1999
Baetens Elza Maria21-05-191025-10-1997
Baetens Emiel
Baetens Emiel18871970
Baetens Emma
Baetens Gerard18-10-191213-08-1938
Baetens Germaine04-01-192523-07-1996
Baetens Gustaaf Cesar18841956
Baetens Helena
Baetens Joannes Francies11-03-176531-07-1847
Baetens Jozef
Baetens Leonard
Baetens Leopold Marie18941977
Baetens Louis28-05-190531-07-1964
Baetens Maria Theresia07-186229-11-1864
Baetens Omer
Baetens Oscar
Baetens Roger31-03-193204-07-2007
Baetens Suzanna16-03-192708-02-2020
Baeyens Achille01-02-186509-06-1908
Baeyens Adolphus30-03-1854
Baeyens Casimir Adolphus31-12-1866
Baeyens Charles Cyrillus24-05-1855
Baeyens Cordula27-04-185719-11-1865
Baeyens Engelbertus23-02-182311-02-1900
Baeyens Judocus180025-03-1852
Baeyens Marie Constance03-03-188510-09-1886
Baeyens Medardus Oscar16-06-1859
Baeyens Petrus Theodule13-09-1861
Baeyens Remi Gustaaf29-09-186910-09-1887
Baeyens Sophia Leontine01-11-1863
Bauwens Adriane13-02-1706
Bauwens Andreas
Bauwens Brigita10-11-177710-05-1840
Bauwens Firmin Isaac13-06-192313-04-1989
Bauwens Franciscus Ambrosius08-06-1740
Bauwens Guilielmus
Bauwens Guilliam1736
Bauwens Joanna Gertrudis19-03-169305-10-1779
Bauwens Joannes
Bauwens Petronella29-01-169016-07-1732
Becqué Maria Melania
Beernaert Joanna Catharina01-12-1824
Beirnaert Engelbertus
Belsack René1998
Bertrand Constant 1830
Bijl Joanna Maria1716
Blanckaert Anna05-01-189501-08-1927
Blanckaert Cordula
Blanckaert Gustave
Blanckaert Joseph
Blanckaert Remi
Blancquaert 184809-02-1908
Blancquaert Engelbertus03-03-1811
Blancquaert Joannes
Blanquaert Nathalie14-02-184914-04-1919
Bockstaele Arthur Josephus27-11-189726-05-1943
Bockstaele Pauline1830
Boderez Constantinus11-09-182428-01-1900
Boderez Martha Elisa23-05-188819-03-1971
Bosch Anita Valentina05-11-195326-12-2009
Bosch Benoni
Bosch Julianus Eugeen06-12-192113-07-1978
Botterman Franciscus177018-02-1845
Botterman Marie Therese26-12-180114-02-1873
Botterman Sophia
Bové Geraard27-11-1839
Bové Jan1820
Bové Pauline
Bracke Augustus Leopold13-12-1864
Bracke Petronilla
Braeckman Aloïs
Braeckman Anna
Braeckman Anna Maria10-03-190331-10-1918
Braeckman Elodia
Braeckman Elza Anna23-12-1921
Braeckman Franciscus21-09-187330-05-1944
Braeckman Frans Achiel Georges Romain17-10-193429-01-1935
Braeckman Gustave Joseph18-09-187909-12-1934
Braeckman Ida Constantia11-05-1847
Braeckman Joseph26-11-183829-09-1903
Braeckman Joseph Eduard16-04-190910-09-1970
Braeckman Laura Clara06-12-193901-07-1940
Braeckman Magdalena20-10-190031-10-1918
Braeckman Sidonia Maria31-07-191131-08-1913
Braeckman Stephanie18-08-1842
Braekman Maria Angèle07-09-190721-04-1991
Braekman Sirenus12-11-187111-04-1925
Broeckaert Josua
Broeckaert Judoca
Broeckaert Livin
Brossé Jérome
Broussaert Livina
Bruggeman Jacobus Franciscus22-06-180331-08-1889
Bruggeman Livinus30-06-177717-08-1817
Bruggeman Maria Christina02-02-183611-01-1921
Burms Cyrille Bernard1899
Burssens Josephine
Buyck Maria Catharina09-02-183419-06-1890
Buyle Richard
Buysse Anna Catharina 1750
Buysse Emiel02-09-190527-07-1976
Buysse Jacobus Franciscus07-12-1815
Buysse Josephus
Buysse Ludovicus27-05-181224-12-1891
Buysse Maria Louisa27-03-1914
Buysse Maurice Joseph28-05-190816-01-1991
Buysse Petrus
Buysse Zoë03-02-189118-06-1964
Callebaut Augustus Julianus02-01-188114-12-1952
Callebaut Basilius
Callebaut Cordula20-03-187524-03-1876
Callebaut Franciscus Emilius24-09-183917-07-1928
Callebaut Maria Christina04-12-1870
Caproen Odila
Casteels Richard Odilon14-07-191624-08-1979
Christiaens
Christiaens Aegidius
Christiaens Coleta12-09-190128-05-1976
Claus August Reynold07-10-189522-01-1968
Claus Augusta Rachella29-01-191515-08-1999
Claus Bertha10-11-189819-01-1978
Claus Cesar Emiel20-08-191603-01-1981
Claus Cesar Leopold30-10-186506-12-1922
Claus Cyriel04-02-190021-02-1901
Claus Emiel Livin12-03-188920-10-1914
Claus Henri08-06-191918-02-2004
Claus Magdalena Maria08-06-191926-10-1987
Claus Omer Antonius04-02-1897
Claus Suzanna Catharina07-12-170227-08-1766
Clauwert Emma
Clauwert Joanna
Clerick Yvonna Zulma26-06-193421-11-2006
Clinckspoor Joanna Marie17-01-1824
Cnudde Simonne Suzanne01-04-192615-09-1993
Coene Rosalia Coletta1805
Colman Flavie
Colman Joannes
Colman Maria Augusta01-11-186923-04-1923
Colman Pieter Joannes24-03-184128-01-1903
Colpaert
Colpaert Camilla Caesarina19-08-191018-02-1974
Colpaert Florent18-01-193607-01-2002
Coolen Micheline18-05-195413-09-2023
Coolen Roger09-05-192511-05-2000
Coppejans Alice Maria Hortence
Coppens
Coppens Gerard09-07-19292016
Coppens Johan
Coppens Karel
Cosyns Ghislain Gabriël Jozef
Cotman Remi Theophille
Cours Julien Theophiel27-07-192931-03-1996
Couvreur
Criel
Crucke Zoë Margaretha15-08-190824-02-1992
Daels Frans Daniel Marie Elisabeth11-11-192420-08-1999
Daeseleire Maria Louisa19302016
Dalschaert Elisabeth Augusta
D'Anvers Eduardus Marinus
D'Anvers Petrus Adolphus01-04-1830
De Backer Paul20-03-194413-10-2004
de Birg Joannes
De Both Maurice2014
De Brabanter Henriette
de Bruycker Carolus
De Bruycker Emilius
De Bruycker Georges Frans08-08-189911-04-1944
De Bruycker Gustave
De Bruycker Isidoor
de Bruycker Joannes Baptista
de Bruycker Josephus
De Bruycker Margaretha Maria29-05-189728-01-1973
De Bruycker Maria
De Bruycker Mathildis
De Bruycker Monique05-10-193316-04-2018
De Bruycker Nathalia
De Bruycker Paul29-05-192915-08-2016
De Bruycker Remigius
De Bruycker Yvonne06-04-192521-04-2017
De Bruyker Alphonsius10-08-1839
De Bruyker Amalia
De Bruyker Anna Christina
De Bruyker Augustinus18-04-182410-10-1875
De Bruyker Berlinda
De Bruyker Carolus Hendricus
De Bruyker Carolus Ludovicus17-04-1828
De Bruyker Dominicus23-10-1842
De Bruyker Euphemia
De Bruyker Franciscus18-01-1848
De Bruyker Jean Francois 175604-03-1777
De Bruyker Joannes Baptiste 17701829
De Bruyker Joannes Livinus1796
De Bruyker Marcellinus
De Bruyker Marcellinus29-06-183412-08-1841
De Bruyker Maria Christina11-07-184515-03-1870
De Bruyker Melania01-08-1822
De Bruyker Paulina01-05-183008-10-1857
De Bruyker Petrus21-10-183610-08-1857
De Bruyker Petrus Jacobus177728-12-1858
De Bruyker Rosalia14-12-18241890
De Bruyker Virginia18-04-1826
De Bruyne Yvonna Camilla Josephina07-10-1901
De Clerck Desiderius Franciscus11-02-1870
De Clerck Germaine Elisa18-06-190623-02-1976
de Clercq Benedictus1801
De Clercq Leonie Constance180012-02-1828
De Clercq Maria Francisca1750
de Clercq Severin03-01-1840
De Cock Carolina
De Cock Cordula02-08-187931-12-1939
De Cock Livina Jacoba21-07-1818
De Cock Maria Theresia
De Cock Paul
De Coen
De Coen Yvonne Clara07-11-192911-08-1977
De Coninck Firmin
De Craecker Maria Philomena24-03-184128-01-1903
De Craecker Maria Theresia06-09-180013-03-1845
De Dapper Maria Leontina Josepha
De Deyn Diane17-06-193025-10-1996
de Dijs Joanna Catharina
De Fré Maria164826-09-1721
de Fré Marie
De Geest Honoré
De Geyter Albert
de Geyter Bavo
de Geyter Judocus
De Geyter Leopold
de Gols Barbara
De Graeve Amelia
De Graeve Eduard
De Graeve Theophiel
de Greef Franciscus180426-06-1864
de Greef Julianus03-09-1837
De Groote Elodia Maria04-07-191016-04-1993
De Groote Livina Maria05-02-1833
De Gryse Leon
De Gussem Benedict Eligius01-12-187318-12-1956
De Gussem Severin23-09-183725-12-1906
de Haas Martijna09-08-185508-06-1914
De Jaeger Maria Ludovica25-05-187303-06-1931
De Jaeghere Lucienne
De Kegel Martin31-05-195230-04-2001
De Keijzer Ernest Josef
De Keijzer Roger Edmund29-05-192015-01-1999
De Kesel Franciscus
De Kesel Judoca Rosine30-04-180601-11-1851
De Kesel Maria Anna
De Kesel Pieter178025-01-1825
De Lanney Jacobus27-08-172916-03-1815
De Lanney Joanna Maria07-08-177310-02-1850
De Lausnay
De Lepelaere Maria Francisca176503-06-1817
De Lessine Joanna
De Lessine Joanna Isabella174009-05-1814
De Maeseniere Marie Therese
De Maeyer Honaratus
De Meester Jacobus1715
de Meester Livina
De Mey Jacobus 1705
De Mey Joannes Josephus
De Mey Joannes Ludovicus173117-06-1775
De Mey Joannes-Lowijs1768
De Mey Josepha
De Mey Jozef Casimir30-03-190401-02-1980
De Mey Julien Edmond25-12-193610-05-2021
De Meyer Alix18-04-189527-02-1897
De Meyer Aurèle10-04-188130-05-1949
De Meyer Franciscus Alfred27-10-1866
De Meyer Germaine
De Meyer Maria Anna29-05-1896
De Meyer Maria Clarissa05-10-189331-05-1896
De Meyer Marie Theresia Leonia Godeliva04-11-191209-07-1994
De Meyer Martha06-11-190828-08-1974
De Meyer Mauritius Joseph18-04-189524-07-1895
De Meyer Petrus Joannes
De Meyer Rosalia
De Moerloose Eulalia186228-12-1891
De Mol Livina13-04-1850
de Mol Martina
De Neef Florence
De Neve Maria Jacoba
De Nijs Magdalena Melania20-06-190612-04-1987
de Nijs Petrus
De Nijs Vitalis1866
De Nil Maria Celina20-10-1875
De Peyser Jeanne
de Poorter Anna Maria1774
de Poorter Christina1767
de Poorter Jacobus18-08-170214-01-1774
de Poorter Joanna Angelina1781
de Poorter Joannes Franciscus17371798
de Poorter Livina Petronilla1763
De Poorter Louise22-12-187203-05-1936
De Poorter Maria Philomena
De Poorter Octaaf Petrus11-09-190109-01-1955
de Poorter Pieter Frans1776
de Rabbe Monica12-02-184303-03-1916
De Raedt Jan Baptiste
De Raedt Marie Therese12-03-177317-01-1853
De Raeve Joannes Franciscus22-02-1834
De Raeve Rosalia03-05-181309-11-1878
De Raeymaecker Petrus Joannes25-06-1905na 1949
De Rau Leontina Maria18-11-188603-07-1959
De Regge Valerie
De Reuse Livinus Eduardus
De Ridder Marie Zulma24-05-19382010
de Ridder Rosalia1800
De Riemacker Achilles18881967
De Riemacker Agnes21-09-191226-05-2005
De Riemacker Charles16-01-1910
De Riemacker Marcel Julianus Valerius13-11-187917-07-1957
De Riemacker Maria
De Riemacker Theophiel
De Riemacker Valre
De Rijcke Alfons Aviel01-04-194012-05-2020
De Rocker Jules Ferdinand29-10-190013-05-1968
De Rocker Theofiel Maurits24-05-192217-03-2005
De Roeck Joanna Mariavoor 1866
De Roose Yvonne
De Ruyver
De Ruyver
De Ruyver 09-09-1904
De Ruyver Achiel Augustin17-12-190310-03-1904
De Ruyver Achiel Augustin18-03-190416-07-1992
De Ruyver Albert Petrus02-09-192325-01-1957
De Ruyver Alfons01-11-190523-11-1923
De Ruyver Alida08-03-190306-11-1984
De Ruyver Alphons14-07-188310-04-1959
De Ruyver Angèle Bertha26-10-194027-01-1965
De Ruyver Angelus28-07-180707-07-1828
De Ruyver Augustinus27-01-186004-08-1941
De Ruyver Blanche21-01-192909-10-2013
De Ruyver Celina29-04-188807-05-1888
De Ruyver Charles
De Ruyver Charles29-03-180125-03-1868
De Ruyver Charles Louis Joseph22-03-189617-10-1921
De Ruyver Cyrillus10-11-190821-11-1908
De Ruyver Damasia Maria30-06-191020-09-1910
De Ruyver Elodia08-12-189730-04-1904
De Ruyver Elza Augusta09-01-1916
De Ruyver Emiel31-07-1885na 1948
De Ruyver Emiel06-06-189301-09-1893
De Ruyver Emma11-10-189719-01-1967
De Ruyver Francisca30-08-179507-02-1828
De Ruyver François03-04-181124-09-1886
De Ruyver Germain Denysius17-07-193621-02-2000
De Ruyver Honorine Delphine13-10-190208-10-1970
De Ruyver Hortense09-08-190101-05-1989
De Ruyver Joannes Franciscus27-03-176115-11-1840
De Ruyver Joseph
De Ruyver Joseph25-01-185927-10-1936
De Ruyver Josepha17-12-179218-03-1795
De Ruyver Josepha24-04-179818-08-1860
De Ruyver Josephina30-12-186117-12-1951
De Ruyver Leo23-11-186301-01-1864
De Ruyver Leo20-08-189914-02-1960
De Ruyver Leon13-12-190413-01-1975
De Ruyver Magdalena Maria17-05-190624-07-1977
De Ruyver Magdalena Maria01-08-190706-08-1987
De Ruyver Maria Alina01-06-190715-05-1988
De Ruyver Maria Augusta05-09-189920-05-1945
De Ruyver Maria Elisabeth05-07-1925
De Ruyver Maria Elizabeth07-07-1891
De Ruyver Maria Josephina28-10-189418-04-1982
De Ruyver Maurice Alfons09-05-190531-07-1972
De Ruyver Octaaf
De Ruyver Octavus12-08-189602-06-1982
De Ruyver Octavus11-12-190909-12-1911
De Ruyver Paula Louise
De Ruyver Petrus14-02-186615-10-1947
De Ruyver Petrus Josephus05-03-190111-10-1986
De Ruyver Remi Françies27-05-190209-06-1902
De Ruyver Renaat01-10-190712-02-1969
De Ruyver René15-05-189903-12-1987
De Ruyver René Joseph Antonius27-07-190812-12-1938
De Ruyver Richard09-12-1919
De Ruyver Richard Karel Lodewijk12-02-1914
De Ruyver Robert Martinus11-08-191106-03-1937
De Ruyver Severinus03-01-181516-02-1882
De Ruyver Sophia05-09-180405-02-1866
De Ruyver Suzanna Magdalena Maria22-09-191125-01-1986
De Ruyver Theophiel14-01-189201-07-1966
De Ruyvere Ambrosius Emmanuel07-12-176330-07-1804
De Ruyvere Joannes Baptiste22-11-175921-12-1759
De Ruyvere Petrus19-01-169809-09-1785
De Ruyvere Petrus Ignatius29-07-173229-03-1815
De Rycke Maurice31-08-191304-05-1992
De Schepper Bernardus
De Schepper Carolus
De Schepper Charles
De Schepper Coralia
De Schepper Georgius Arthus30-11-1889
De Schepper Maria Coralia Evelina10-03-1891
De Schepper Theodorus
De Schepper Theophile18-03-1859
De Smet August23-06-189410-03-1970
De Smet Carolina Francisca1770
De Smet Carolus
De Smet Clementina Josephina16-02-185406-09-1936
De Smet Coralia
De Smet Francies
De Smet Gerard Theophiel
De Smet Leonard03-10-188814-07-1957
De Smet Louis1816
De Smet Ludovicus
De Smet Magdalena Rosa
De Smet Maria Zoë Aimée
De Smet Marie Louise30-06-189528-09-1971
De Smet Remi19192000
De Smet Roger Octaaf
De Sweemer Angela
de Trazegnies Maria Josephina14-03-190902-12-1993
De Veirman Isabella29-07-176913-06-1850
De Veirman Joanna Theresia
De Veirman Livinus
de Vijlder Dominicus
De Vijlder Livina Petronilla1712
De Vijlder Matthias
De Visscher Emma Angelina23-12-189518-04-1971
De Visscher Jan Françies29-08-189428-12-1929
De Visscher Petrus02-07-186616-11-1896
De Visscher Theophiel14-04-1893
De Vos Monique Rachel
De Vos Severia
De Vos Sophia12-03-182319-06-1874
de Vust Adrianus
De Wever Clementina
De Wever Henricus09-12-183412-08-1916
De Wilde
De Wilde Achiel Maria29-09-193415-02-2006
De Wilde Adolf Maurits
De Wilde Augustinus
De Wilde Carolus Ludovicus
De Wilde Eduardus18-02-181012-04-1870
De Wilde Emelia29-05-1858
De Wilde Francies
De Wilde Gustaaf Jacobus01-09-19011972
De Wilde Isabelle177826-10-1819
De Wilde Jacobus Franciscus
De Wilde Jacobus Franciscus11-02-185725-11-1887
De Wilde Jean176003-08-1784
De Wilde Joanna Theresia1747
De Wilde Joannes Baptiste13-10-177511-08-1850
De Wilde Joannes Baptiste1840
De Wilde Julia Magdalena
De Wilde Justina
De Wilde Maria Justina15-07-1855
De Wilde Maria Theresia12-03-180221-03-1826
De Wilde Maria Theresia08-02-186010-04-1933
De Wilde Petrus Joannes1780
De Wilde Rachella Maria22-03-189912-12-1974
De Winne Maria Francisca09-11-1848
De Winne Petrus1825
De Winter Daniël21-02-193512-02-2011
Debruyne Renaat28-07-192531-07-1988
Deplu Melanie16-02-187520-03-1941
Derieux Alcida Ghislaine11-10-190904-09-1992
Deschampheleire Henri Réné Omer30-09-190808-12-1986
Dhauwe Joanna Jacoba02-06-175718-01-1847
D'hondt
D'Hondt Pelagia
Dierick Pitronella178024-03-1806
Dierick Remi Joseph Bertha17-10-194126-05-2012
Dierickx Regina
Draedt Maria Theresia
Drieghe Jacoba19-08-16631692
Drieghe Theresia05-12-180115-08-1867
Duponceel Eugenia
Duponcheel Franciscus Xaverius
Dupontcheel Donatus
Dupontcheel Nathalia29-07-182405-12-1894
Dupontseel Henrica21-06-180530-03-1889
Dupontseel Ludovicus20-06-1824
Dupontseel Nathalia
Duquet Gustaaf Maria Maurits09-01-188625-08-1945
Duquet Rachel Coleta
Duwel Maria15-08-192728-03-2014
Duytschaever Maria Paulina11-09-189226-08-1924
Eeckhout Maria20-06-187009-12-1939
Eeckhout Maria Sidonia
Elaut Lucien Jeroom31-10-193601-11-1983
Eloot Nathalia
Everaert Jacoba27-11-176017-12-1844
Everaert Joanna Petronella29-03-175127-03-1787
Fewan André
Fewan Armand14-08-192203-07-1974
Fewan Marcellus
Fewan René30-07-188929-06-1961
Fewan Roger
Fierens Adrianna Maria Paula14-12-191209-12-1996
François Abel Prosper Leopold13-11-190318-07-1979
François Karel Lodewijk Henri21-02-193503-06-1987
François Marcel
François Patrick Gustave17-09-196325-12-2017
Gabriël Marietta Margareta
Galle Anna Catharina178109-05-1835
Galle Joannes1748
Gatzen
Gatzen Juliana29-07-191008-08-1994
Gheeraert Theresia
Gillis Edouard04-01-1865
Gillis Leah26-03-200926-03-2009
Gillis Marcel Joseph Edouard Ghislain28-05-1954
Gillis Marcellin Oscar23-08-190120-09-1959
Gillis Marcellin Oscar Ghislain16-01-1929ongeveer 1992
Gillis Marcelline Ghislaine25-11-193007-01-1992
Gillis Michel Oscar Ghislain17-06-193418-07-1984
Goeman Cesar01-09-191226-07-1983
Goeman Octaaf06-12-187921-03-1945
Goeminne Antonia
Goeminne Marie Louise
Goossens Aimé23-12-191205-09-2004
Goossens Joseph11-11-187125-07-1923
Goossens René31-03-191107-09-1993
Gorré Achiel Jozef16-01-189127-01-1941
Gorré Albert Theophiel11-01-191709-03-1979
Gorré Andre
Gorré Cecile
Gorré Josephus
Gorré Marcel Cesar21-08-192927-09-1997
Gorré Paul
Gorré Theophilus25-10-184419-10-1930
Haegeman Ludovica Zulma19-08-189818-06-1989
Haegens Engelbert10-07-189925-10-1967
Haegens Prudent04-01-192726-11-1993
Helbroeck Judoca
Hemelsoet Ursula18231872
Hendrickx Henri Emiel02-04-1889
Herman Maria
Hertegonne Maurits22-12-193004-07-1981
Hertzen Aloïs Joannes19041989
Heyndrickx Marcellin24-11-1865
Heyndrickx Marie Delphina01-06-1843
Himpens Joosijntje1734
Homblé August Gaston17-08-1912
Hulstaert Constantinus184212-07-1898
Hulstaert Maria Sophie09-07-187408-12-1951
Immegeers Marie Adeline02-11-187903-07-1967
Impens Amandus
Impens August15-04-187413-10-1958
Impens Clara1901
Impens Mathilde13-05-190726-08-2001
Ingels Maria17-11-190023-02-1986
Ingels Mireille07-10-195428-04-1997
Inghels Bernardus
Ivens Mathilde Maria30-09-188407-05-1956
Kaekebeke Anna Leonia24-07-189623-07-1974
Kesel Anna Josephina
Kimpe Romanie18641949
Labs Joseph19141978
Lambert Yvonne
Lambrecht Francisca
Lambrecht Macharius
Lambrecht Rosalia01-182910-05-1858
Lammens Franciscus
Lammens Joanna Maria
Lammens Maria Alberta
Lammens Theresia Jacoba06-02-175411-10-1814
Lamon Marie Adolphine20-01-189816-09-1984
Le Clercq Angelina
Le Clercq Pierre1775
Le Clercq Rosalia1797
Le Percq Maurits Cyriel18-09-192513-10-2000
Lelièvre Achille
Lemmen Constantina
Lemmen Henri1780
Lemmen Jacques1750
Lemmen Maria29-06-190406-03-1926
Lerooij Johanna Agnes26-07-192427-11-2011
Leys Susanna Cornelia
Lombaert Regina
Loré
Loufs Pieter Ambert 1833
Lucks Jean Baptiste
Luckx Petrus19-01-1870ongeveer 1915
Maes Marie-Jeanne17-05-192318-08-2022
Maes Petrus
Magné Rosalie
Mareels Domien
Mareels Rosalia04-10-18511922
Maricaux Marianne Marie Marquerite11-03-196010-06-2020
Maricaux Monique
Maricaux Pascal08-10-1969
Martens Adolph
Mathieu Maria19-12-1819
Matthijs C.B.
Matthijs Elisabeth04-11-190707-11-1978
Matthijs Paula Magdalena21-06-192016-03-1989
Matthys Etienne24-02-195025-07-1998
Meckels Guilielmus
Meerelans Adriana168604-07-1761
Meerschaert Constantia
Meerschaert Honoré1833
Meerschaert Maria Constantia
Meerschaert Urbanus 02-187008-12-1870
Meerschaut Honorius
Meersschaut Herman30-04-192030-07-1980
Meire Thérèse
Meirschaert Eugenia
Meirschaert Maria
Meirsschaert Maria Constantia
Melkebeek Dirk2013
Mestdagh Denise22-08-193813-10-2022
Morant Julianus Josephus Maria12-06-189721-08-1965
Moreels Delphina Eugenia29-05-183830-01-1921
Moreels Hendrik20-12-189124-12-1969
Moreels Maria Rosalia14-12-192711-12-2017
Naudts Ramanus11-04-183120-04-1870
Naudts Sebastianus28-11-179217-06-1883
Neels Albertvoor 2009
Nevejans Karel
Nijssen Catharina Josephina
Ongena Etienne Martin27-08-193918-06-1975
Ongenae Cyriel Leonard21-06-192325-06-2007
Oosterlinck Cesar
Paelinck Maria Alida31-01-188602-02-1970
Pauwels
Pauwels Albert02-06-192221-09-2003
Pauwels Erik13-07-195317-02-2009
Peelman Livinus29-05-173527-03-1814
Pelsemaker Diana29-06-193630-08-2013
Persijn Donatus30-03-1880
Persijn Franciscus04-11-183017-08-1896
Piens Maria Célina
Pieters
Pieters Hilda Emilienne04-06-194226-01-2000
Platon Maria Clara
Poelman Amelia
Poelman Auscarum
Poelman Camiel1862
Poelman Charles Louis 1831
Poelman Eduardus
Poelman Leonie15-08-1888
Poelman Petrus20-06-1860
Poelman Rafaëlla Rosalia27-10-188912-03-1969
Poppe Petrus Josephus01-08-183013-10-1873
Prové Karel Joseph
Radij Petrus
Raeman Adrianus06-03-168012-03-1729
Raeman Anna Maria29-03-1713
Raeman Anna Maria04-09-174011-04-1790
Raeman Egidius15-02-168720-09-1763
Raeman Franciscus22-01-1721
Raeman Guillielmus10-01-1717
Raeman Isabella 1724
Raeman Jacoba08-11-168418-03-1774
Raeman Jacobus15-01-169416-03-1762
Raeman Joanna03-02-1692
Raeman Joannes Franciscus02-02-167612-04-1724
Raeman Joannes Franciscus20-10-177813-08-1832
Raeman Judoca16-07-1715
Raeman Judoca Maria
Raeman Livina07-09-1689
Raeman Livina Maria08-12-1753
Raeman Livinus164601-03-1722
Raeman Livinus31-05-1682
Raeman Maria22-04-170420-01-1738
Raeman Michael
Raeman Petronella Joanna
Raeman Petrus30-10-1677
Raeman Petrus12-02-1716
Raeman Petrus Donatus07-08-1746
Raeman Petrus Joannes29-06-1724
Raeyman Casimirus
Raeyman Joanna09-11-171925-02-1788
Raeyman Joannes10-11-171825-02-1788
Raijman Jacoba
Raman 23-01-1814
Raman 03-01-1821
Raman 18-04-1824
Raman 04-01-1827
Raman 01-02-1854
Raman 07-09-1870
Raman 188527-04-1905
Raman 17-09-1890
Raman 190915-02-1909
Raman Achilles Augustien22-05-192920-04-2008
Raman Achillus Joannes23-12-187503-02-1876
Raman Adolph
Raman Adriana Marie23-04-178109-06-1840
Raman Adrianus18-02-1721
Raman Adrianus05-04-1723
Raman Adrianus07-07-1743
Raman Agidius
Raman Agnes Maria26-03-192223-10-2005
Raman Albert17-03-191915-06-1996
Raman Albertina11-02-173130-04-1768
Raman Alina Theresia27-02-192405-05-1927
Raman Aloysa19-03-187617-09-1882
Raman Amatus09-02-1803na 01-01-1848
Raman Ambrosius21-06-172614-05-1767
Raman Ambrosius05-05-1771
Raman Amelia06-02-180826-11-1846
Raman Amelia10-01-181123-01-1835
Raman Amelia05-02-181218-03-1891
Raman André Gustaaf02-10-193830-06-2018
Raman André Remi16-05-192720-04-2023
Raman Angela Maria Stephania22-09-190413-08-1990
Raman Angela Mathilde Camillus13-05-1922
Raman Angèle Mathilde04-07-192925-01-1995
Raman Angelina Jacoba01-03-181424-09-1825
Raman Anna Carolina07-11-178212-12-1821
Raman Anna Catharina30-07-182005-05-1832
Raman Anna Maria14-03-1826
Raman Anna Maria Constancia25-11-188420-10-1963
Raman Anna Marie Alfred14-08-179102-10-1791
Raman Anna Nathalie26-05-191204-09-1997
Raman Anna Rosa25-06-191630-12-1990
Raman Arthur188423-02-1960
Raman Arthur21-02-191514-03-1985
Raman August Adolf20-10-187007-04-1958
Raman August Jozef04-05-1877
Raman Augustin18-02-187103-06-1871
Raman Augustinus Artulus08-04-184207-04-1926
Raman Augustus02-03-182702-09-1863
Raman Augustus13-06-1836
Raman Augustus20-03-1838
Raman Bavo10-01-172519-01-1725
Raman Bellarmin30-12-178501-09-1817
Raman Benoni Josephus06-01-182005-09-1862
Raman Bernardus09-08-181625-08-1898
Raman Bernardus03-09-1817
Raman Bernardus Joannes26-08-177326-07-1833
Raman Carine Joseph-Marie06-07-195910-02-1995
Raman Carolus23-04-178919-09-1791
Raman Carolus03-11-179222-04-1814
Raman Carolus Guilielmus30-03-190516-09-1978
Raman Carolus Ludovicus18-02-181130-05-1891
Raman Carolus Ludovicus13-03-182824-06-1905
Raman Carolus Ludovicus12-08-1839
Raman Carolus Ludovicus19-09-184015-01-1907
Raman Carolus Ludovicus06-04-184222-04-1910
Raman Carolus Ludovicus01-09-187109-03-1964
Raman Carolus Ludovicus02-08-187816-05-1927
Raman Carolus Ludovicus Josephus10-04-1869
Raman Casimir31-08-180418-03-1895
Raman Casimir15-07-182528-05-1883
Raman Clara27-02-185124-03-1851
Raman Constantia
Raman Constantia02-07-1843
Raman Constantinus15-06-1848
Raman Coralia Geertruda04-07-187208-09-1937
Raman Coralia Isabella18-10-186709-01-1869
Raman Cyriel Karel Lodewijk04-02-189231-03-1974
Raman Daniel Maurits Maria30-10-193318-12-2003
Raman Delphina26-08-188427-04-1905
Raman Denis08-04-198008-04-1980
Raman Dirk August07-03-194517-12-1999
Raman Dominicus19-01-184921-03-1917
Raman Donat Karel Lodewijk22-12-1879
Raman Donatus13-11-181326-04-1883
Raman Eduardus05-05-184713-02-1922
Raman Elisa Mathilda21-06-189923-04-1942
Raman Elisabeth22-08-172724-09-1794
Raman Emelia26-07-1838
Raman Emelia Maria Louise31-07-188224-12-1969
Raman Emiel19-04-193126-05-2001
Raman Emiel Gustaaf13-01-193120-01-1931
Raman Emiliana30-06-184520-01-1898
Raman Emilianus Ludovicus22-07-187829-12-1955
Raman Emilie Gerardine21-08-189319-07-1908
Raman Emilius28-08-1856
Raman Emilius Josephus17-09-188507-04-1891
Raman Emilius Prudentius11-01-190920-07-1984
Raman Emma Justina22-03-185719-12-1937
Raman Felix23-05-183304-01-1875
Raman Ferdinandus184622-04-1851
Raman Francisca16-05-180704-05-1847
Raman Francisca11-10-182724-10-1895
Raman Francisca14-08-184518-02-1928
Raman Franciscus29-01-183704-12-1900
Raman Franciscus20-10-1843
Raman Geertrui Elisabeth08-04-191518-11-2007
Raman Georges Pieter26-01-191103-01-1988
Raman Georgette Evelina13-04-193206-03-1934
Raman Gommaar08-03-194613-12-2017
Raman Gustaaf Celestine02-07-192006-04-1981
Raman Gustaaf Emiel18-08-188313-07-1953
Raman Gustavus Josephus29-11-187416-08-1960
Raman Guy Arthur Jean Ghislain03-06-194829-01-1964
Raman Guy Roger16-03-195724-09-1994
Raman Hilda Francine27-02-195030-12-1983
Raman Honoreus Georgius03-02-188216-03-1882
Raman Isabella19-05-181623-12-1880
Raman Isabella11-11-184425-11-1887
Raman Jacobus30-12-178510-09-1855
Raman Jacobus Augustinus17-04-176909-04-1846
Raman Jacobus Franciscus22-01-1765
Raman Jacqueline Adrienne25-10-194627-03-2018
Raman Jacques Fernand05-05-193128-04-1996
Raman Joanna15-01-172916-06-1765
Raman Joanna06-04-185306-05-1853
Raman Joanna Catharina28-02-1714
Raman Joanna Christina26-02-182316-02-1892
Raman Joanna Jacoba28-10-178303-03-1843
Raman Joanna Pitronella29-01-177822-02-1851
Raman Joanna Theresia03-08-180602-11-1881
Raman Joannes30-10-1718
Raman Joannes03-12-181227-01-1835
Raman Joannes Baptista22-03-182515-08-1895
Raman Joannes Baptista16-09-188626-08-1969
Raman Joannes Franciscus177918-07-1779
Raman Joannes Franciscus18-09-180922-06-1865
Raman Joannes Ipolitus26-01-182220-09-1889
Raman Joannes Josephus23-10-188006-04-1952
Raman Joannes Nicolas
Raman Joannes Nicolas06-12-174920-10-1794
Raman Josephus20-03-172328-04-1802
Raman Josephus07-11-186709-07-1931
Raman Josephus Bernard07-02-184424-10-1912
Raman Jozef27-02-190006-02-1986
Raman Jozef Aloïs24-03-188623-03-1970
Raman Jozef Karel01-07-191530-12-1994
Raman Jozef Réné14-05-195514-05-1955
Raman Judocus Augustin06-06-177901-08-1815
Raman Julia Coleta01-07-1834
Raman Julianus17-05-183120-07-1863
Raman Karel Albert Leon09-09-191724-03-2008
Raman Koen
Raman Léon Emiel07-06-192616-03-1988
Raman Leontina
Raman Léontine Marie Louise28-11-190522-03-1954
Raman Leopoldus09-09-1845
Raman Linsy
Raman Livina05-02-1709
Raman Livina18-03-178602-06-1786
Raman Livino
Raman Livinus24-05-171130-04-1786
Raman Livinus09-07-176724-12-1847
Raman Livinus23-03-177724-12-1848
Raman Livinus09-04-1811
Raman Luc Aurèle Adolphe30-01-193924-10-2013
Raman Ludovica Josepha29-12-187623-12-1966
Raman Marc Arthur Marie07-10-194322-05-2014
Raman Marcel Emiel30-01-190909-07-1989
Raman Marcel Jean Baptist10-05-192202-05-1978
Raman Margareta Justina25-01-190331-07-1975
Raman Maria
Raman Maria17-08-183113-10-1831
Raman Maria10-01-184323-02-1903
Raman Maria06-03-1879
Raman Maria10-12-191313-01-2004
Raman Maria Augustina Josepha05-07-1830
Raman Maria Catharina11-10-181931-01-1820
Raman Maria Christina04-01-182707-04-1891
Raman Maria Constantia09-04-1855
Raman Maria Coralia02-02-1861
Raman Maria Emelie19-06-1858
Raman Maria Euphrasia13-11-1871
Raman Maria Florentina Horetensia25-10-1875
Raman Maria Francisca17-06-182120-11-1880
Raman Maria Henrica10-06-1859
Raman Maria Josepha13-09-180627-02-1847
Raman Maria Josephina19-10-186605-11-1866
Raman Maria Julia28-02-186926-07-1874
Raman Maria Justina13-11-1854
Raman Maria Justina15-01-188026-03-1972
Raman Maria Justina05-01-189501-03-1960
Raman Maria Mathilda03-03-1879
Raman Maria Mathildis17-02-1883
Raman Maria Melanie03-06-1873
Raman Maria Philomena05-06-188902-03-1963
Raman Maria Rosalia29-09-187407-12-1960
Raman Maria Theresia26-12-180402-11-1850
Raman Marie Leontine02-09-1868
Raman Marie Melanie08-12-1851
Raman Martin Marcel27-08-1958
Raman Mathilde
Raman Mathilde Josephina29-05-187329-04-1959
Raman Mauritius Amatus25-08-189407-04-1961
Raman Maurits Eduard21-09-190930-05-1992
Raman Michel Leon18-10-190610-08-1966
Raman Nadina Germana Josepha19-11-194813-02-1949
Raman Nathalia Anna06-11-189625-03-1971
Raman Noël Emiel25-12-1962
Raman Omer Oscar19-09-190114-10-1966
Raman Oscar Gustavus04-09-191019-01-1945
Raman Oscar Remi Albert07-11-191513-07-1994
Raman Paul Emiel30-09-192308-12-1994
Raman Paulina18-07-183507-01-1911
Raman Petrus17-02-181319-02-1813
Raman Petrus18-03-1851
Raman Petrus20-02-185821-08-1943
Raman Petrus Franciscus07-01-182509-04-1832
Raman Petrus Franciscus30-07-189022-12-1974
Raman Petrus Joannes12-05-176306-06-1822
Raman Petrus Joseph07-02-188124-02-1881
Raman Petrus Paulus16-11-187317-07-1876
Raman Philomena Julia09-03-190814-02-1997
Raman Polydoor Emile20-07-1888
Raman Polydorus18-04-184520-01-1848
Raman Polydorus01-185710-08-1857
Raman Rachella Maria14-10-191030-12-1979
Raman Richilda Maria17-02-187831-01-1956
Raman Rita Julien Marie09-02-194520-09-2006
Raman Robertus Franciscus11-08-192315-08-1923
Raman Roger Edgard Stephanus26-12-192018-09-1993
Raman Roland Jozef Germain03-06-194608-07-1947
Raman Romaan Eduard31-01-192315-05-2006
Raman Romarus17-10-1840
Raman Rufina18-04-183713-12-1838
Raman Seraphinus11-07-1826
Raman Seraphinus02-07-183924-03-1841
Raman Severinus27-06-180126-04-1860
Raman Severinus29-05-180915-12-1898
Raman Severinus09-06-180915-08-1889
Raman Severinus24-11-1823
Raman Severinus03-10-186526-02-1948
Raman Silverius29-10-1841
Raman Simonna Maria Juliana10-01-192508-12-2005
Raman Sophia23-01-180228-08-1857
Raman Sophia06-05-185119-03-1942
Raman Stephania01-05-183930-03-1852
Raman Theodore14-03-181601-07-1859
Raman Theodorius28-11-182903-02-1830
Raman Theodorus181417-08-1855
Raman Theresia Leontina29-11-187504-07-1950
Raman Theresia Sidonia01-09-186311-07-1864
Raman Ursula13-01-184221-10-1874
Raman Ursula18-02-187113-11-1871
Raman Victor13-08-1814
Raman Victor185310-10-1854
Raman Victor Honorius30-06-1818
Raman Vincentius Augustus04-04-177623-04-1831
Raman Yvonna Maria06-07-192624-12-2010
Rassaert Josephus12-05-1816
Rassaert Marie Henrica17-06-1815
Raverdy Aline
Rayman Jacobus
Rayman Livinus
Rayman Petrus
Robeis Regina Josepha1809
Rogier Joanna Isabella07-12-1813
Rogiers
Rogiers Constant Arthur13-04-191209-11-1991
Rollé Jeanne27-04-1788
Ruyselinck Coleta
Sacks Carina Roberta Angelique02-04-195812-07-2010
Schamp Henricus27-11-182828-02-1902
Schamp Maria Leona04-07-186417-10-1943
Schamp Marie Emilie23-01-186104-11-1934
Schatteman Catharina178809-05-1869
Schatteman Franciscus24-04-1807
Scheers Clementius
Scheire Carlos Ludovicus Medard
Scheire Suzanna Flavie26-11-192301-05-2010
Schepens
Schockaert Constantina177320-03-1824
Schockaert Dominicus
Schockaert Florentia20-06-176311-11-1811
Schockaert Joannes Francies20-06-173427-04-1809
Schockaert Maria Coleta16-01-186418-03-1940
Schollaert
Schollaert Antoine Richard08-07-192504-11-2011
Seeuws Nathalia
Segers Helene175024-10-1794
Seghers Octaaf
Sennesael Cecile Angèle18-09-193216-11-2022
Sennesael Charles Louis11-03-189624-09-1974
Sennesael Irena Theresia20-04-19241925
Sennesael Leopoldus Henricus01-11-186931-10-1938
Sennesael Magdalena Maria Ludovica18-03-192726-07-2006
Sennesael Maria Louisa Henri07-01-192924-06-2011
Slock Rosalia
Soetens Hubertvoor 2001
Soonen Augustus
Speelman Coleta12-05-1836
Sperzel Sidonie19161976
Spruyt Maria
Staelens Francisca01-08-1881
Staes Lucien
Staes William04-01-2021
Steyaert Zulma14-11-190819-07-1986
Taelman Helene
Temmerman Carolus Ludovicus
Temmerman Maria Virginia27-11-1834
Terneu Julienne Marie25-04-192106-09-1978
Terneu Leonard1895
Thibo
Thienpont Anna11-10-192005-05-2005
Tibbaut Pieternelle1700
Timmerman Maria Rufina
Tondeleir Amelia Leontina09-04-186216-02-1930
Tondeleir Augustin24-10-1799
Tondeleir Blondina03-04-184423-10-1883
Tondeleir Leontina
Torck Macharius
Torck Petrus08-03-183820-04-1917
Torfs Dominicus Joannes Celina23-06-193301-04-2004
Troch Romanie23-03-187710-06-1956
Uyttenhove Christianne
Van Acker Denise
Van Acker Dominicus03-04-180405-08-1870
Van Acker Joseph23-01-175604-03-1819
Van Acker Joseph Bernard1845
Van Acker Maria183822-02-1851
Van Acker Nathalie 183918-04-1857
Van Acker Seraphina
Van Acker Sidonia
van Aerdens Livina
Van Belle Barbara Melania07-08-1845
Van Caenegem Marie Louise26-05-191028-08-2001
Van Cauwenberghe Marie Therese
Van Crombrugge Emiel Joseph10-02-192005-11-1997
Van Damme Augusta Francisca24-02-1864
Van Damme Cecilia Marie Alfonsina08-12-192428-10-2003
Van Damme Celina Maria25-12-192304-11-2000
Van Damme Gustaaf02-09-190903-11-1965
Van Damme Napolion Josephus
Van Damme Petronella
Van Damme Petrus
Van Damme Rosa07-03-193226-08-2006
Van Damme Virginia Constantia02-07-185016-10-1875
Van De Putte Margaretha28-01-189621-03-1978
Van de Velde
Van de Velde Gaston17-10-18981979
Van De Velde Gustaaf
Van de Velde Joannes
Van de Velde Jozef Abel
Van de Velde Livina
Van de Velde Maria168420-12-1724
Van de Velde Martha Camilla Joseph06-05-192429-07-1979
Van de Velde Maurice
Van de Velde Petrus
Van de Venne Franciscus176502-03-1788
Van de Venne Maria Sophia178721-01-1870
Van de Vijver Anna Marie1896
Van de Voorde Jacoba
Van de Weghe Freddy12-03-194505-02-2017
Van de Weghe Griet
Van De Woestyne Leonia
Van den Abbeele Christiaan08-06-1962
Van Den Abeele
Van den Abeele Joanna Catharina1808
Van Den Berghe Domien18961969
Van Den Berghe Georgine1888
Van Den Berghe Gustave27-04-186115-12-1945
Van Den Berghe Henri Stephan18951896
Van Den Berghe Joannes Baptista18291907
Van Den Berghe Livinus18901900
Van Den Berghe Margaretha Magdalena18971980
Van Den Berghe Maria Cordula Helena18941979
Van Den Berghe Maria Georgina18881988
Van Den Berghe Rachel Stephanie18921892
Van Den Daelen Ludovica
Van den Hende Mathilde Gerarda10-11-190818-06-1979
Van den Hove Rosalia27-05-180319-01-1855
Van den Neste Kamiel10-06-189010-06-1954
Van den Neste Prudent Theophiel19-11-192107-09-1991
Van den Steen Maria Theresia11-07-1840
Van der Cruyssen Angelina Francisca
Van der Cruyssen Petrus Franciscus
Van der Cruyssen Seraphin18-01-190923-02-1993
Van Der Schueren Rachel Flavie Stephanie30-01-189516-01-1919
Van der Sijpt Maria Julia05-02-187908-12-1963
Van der Sijpt Rosa
Van der Sijpt Ursula21-07-1887
Van der Stuyft Adolf Emiel18-01-1877
Van Der Stuyft Charles
Van der Stuyft Elvira29-09-1880
Van der Stuyft Emile François14-02-188731-12-1887
Van der Stuyft Gaspard06-01-1882
Van der Stuyft Gustavus24-03-1879
Van der Stuyft Gustavus Carolus23-06-1904
Van der Stuyft Julien François16-01-188322-11-1884
Van der Stuyft Leander25-02-1841
Van der Stuyft Leopoldus30-07-1874
Van der Stuyft Leopoldus02-02-1902
Van der Stuyft Rosalie Marie Leontine16-08-188524-12-1887
Van Der Wiel
van doornick Franciscus
Van Doornick Petronilla Gertrudis
van Doornijck Franciscus Josephus
Van Driessche Marie Therese1816
Van Durme Clementina18841968
Van Durme Marcel Pieter08-03-192913-03-1986
Van Eeckhaute Georgette19312000
Van Flieberghe Frans
Van Flieberghe Rosalia Maria28-04-184224-10-1921
van gecke Susanne
Van Gijseghem
van Gijzen Augusta
Van Hecke Gaston Frans
Van Heden Elisa22-02-189827-05-1967
Van Heden Stephania09-10-185029-07-1930
Van Heesvelde
Van Heesvelde
Van Heesvelde Joannes
Van Heesvelde Marcel11-10-193021-05-1998
Van Helleputte Ursula25-06-180329-09-1867
Van Herreweghe Hendrik Jozef
Van Herreweghe Michel Frans23-01-192002-02-1991
van Hoecke Marc17-08-196328-08-2005
van Hoecke Maria Anna Jacoba
van Hoecke Robert29-03-193427-08-2012
Van Holsbeke Camiel Joseph28-03-185429-09-1934
Van Holsbeke Camillus
Van Holsbeke Flavia Virginia13-10-188313-03-1931
Van Holsbeke Julia
Van Holsbeke Petrus
Van Hoorde Adrianus
van Hoorde Isabella
Van Hove Gustave
Van kerckhove Evelina
Van kerckhove Felicitas
Van Kerckhove Franciscus
Van Kerckhove Julius
Van Kerckhove Maria
Van Kerckhove Rachella Maria24-10-188625-01-1969
Van Kerkvoorde Adriana178728-06-1860
Van Kerkvoorde Guilielmus174223-04-1793
Van Laecken Cyriel Casimir21-11-189412-06-1936
Van Laecken Henri André Benoit19-01-190020-10-1973
Van Langenhove Joanna Carolina
Van Lierde Agatha07-01-1819
Van Overmeire Anna Maria Leona07-01-190521-03-1986
Van Overmeire Maria Alice
Van Overmeire Maria Louise
Van Peteghem M
van Poecke Joannes Judocus
Van Poucke Maria Stefania03-03-1997
Van Rijsselberghe Jan Baptiste Evariste25-03-190102-09-1958
Van Rijsselberghe Jozef28-12-1902
Van Rijsselberghe Leo Casimir30-03-185120-04-1931
Van Rijsselberghe Marie17-02-1900
Van Rijsselberghe Marie Louise13-11-189830-07-1899
Van Rijsselberghe Maurice Theophiel15-05-190629-09-1969
Van Roste Gerardus Eduardus17-07-190826-06-1976
Van Rysselberghe Michel Theophiel19302017
Van Severen Rozalia Francisca17-12-180703-05-1837
Van Swol Alice Coleta20-07-189631-08-1978
Van Swol Eduard1856
Van Tombe Adelaide
Van Tombe Petrus
Van Tomme Clementi
Van Tomme Joanna Christina
Van Wassenhove Louiza Maria06-02-187528-02-1954
Van Wassenhove Ludovica Maria
Van Zwol Christian
Van Zwol Edwin
Van Zwol Eric
Van Zwol Geert
Van Zwol Petrus
Vande Velde Jules
Vanden Borre Maria Theresia 182030-04-1869
Vanden Steen Joannes Baptiste
Vandepoele Alois28-08-186204-01-1941
Vandepoele Maria04-04-189501-08-1974
Vander Stuyft Anna Celina02-02-190128-05-1986
Vanderheyden Karel 1791
Vanderstricht Prosper
Vanderstricht Yvonne13-02-192924-05-1986
Vandewiele Noëlla19061994
Vandierendonck Lodewijka05-05-1868
Vanherpe Gerard18991982
Vanherpe Johan Marie Joseph10-08-193409-05-2016
Vanmelle Frederic Dominique Odilon Antoine29-02-193619-09-1985
Venneman Ivo30-11-179804-01-1874
Venneman Joannes
Venneman Justina
Venneman Ludovicus
Venneman Maria Justina
Venneman Nathalie08-05-1848
Verbeek Margareta
Verberckmoes Alphons Joseph27-09-1906
Verberckmoes Anna
Verberckmoes Anna Maria31-07-191121-06-1992
Verberckmoes August11-05-18191886
Verberckmoes Cesarus09-04-187024-10-1937
Verberckmoes Eligius Jozef13-08-187307-06-1939
Verberckmoes Emiel
Verberckmoes Emma Josephina02-04-1902
Verberckmoes Georges Cesar Augustinus28-12-190321-08-1999
Verberckmoes Georgina
Verberckmoes Georgius
Verberckmoes Henricus30-08-186325-02-1944
verberckmoes Juliana
Verberckmoes Juliana Henrica26-07-190317-09-1965
Verberckmoes Marcel Marie Paul08-05-191005-04-1989
Verberckmoes Maria Pharaïldis18-08-190527-03-1918
Verberckmoes Nathalia
Verberckmoes Pharaïldis
Verberckmoes Philomena Victorina07-03-190004-03-1905
Verdickt Joanna
Verdonck 23-04-193723-04-1937
Verdonck Adriaan Frans13-11-189715-07-1980
Verdonck Adriana
Verdonck Adrienne Stephania29-05-192801-01-2022
Verdonck Agnes Mathilde Maria19-07-193301-08-2019
Verdonck Andreas
Verdonck Angela
Verdonck Anna
Verdonck Henri
Verdonck Jozef
Verdonck Matheus Andreas Joseph19-07-193308-05-2017
Verdonck Michaël
Verdonck Petrus
Verdonck Petrus Germain18-07-192918-11-1996
Verdonck Robert Oscar Henri18-11-192631-12-2014
Verdonck Victor10-05-186823-03-1949
Vereecken Emiel Julien
Vereecken Richardus
Vergaert Joannes 180509-09-1866
Vergaert Josephus12-04-1836
Verhecken Catharina
Verheyden
Verheyden Leon29-06-192228-10-2009
Verhoeve Medard
Vermassen Clementina
Vermassen Franciscus29-12-187403-03-1948
Vermassen Maria
Vermassen Maria Clementina19-02-189707-07-1983
Vermassen Paula13-11-191029-07-2006
Vermassen Prosper
Vermeeren Franciscus Josephus21-02-185821-03-1912
Vermeeren Isabella
Vermeeren Maria Leonora28-12-18821958
Vermeulen Marc19102001
Verporten Adriana Maria
Verreth Julia Celestina11-07-1910
Versporten Domien
Versporten Emmanuel180312-05-1849
Versporten Gerard Emiel17-07-192709-12-1998
Versporten Hendrik Adolf18-05-192423-04-1996
Versporten Joseph20-06-192021-10-2002
Versporten Lutgart05-08-19612010
Versporten Maria Anna17-10-192503-08-2003
Versporten Marianne22-06-195521-08-2007
Versporten Omer Domien18-03-192228-02-1931
Versporten Oscar Frans24-05-188604-12-1975
Versporten Rita Madeleine Josepha26-02-195821-06-2003
Versporten Seraphinus11-03-184824-01-1912
Verstraeten Leo
Verstuyft Alina Louisa09-05-192627-12-2006
Verstuyft André Jozef30-05-192716-06-1996
Verstuyft Hendrik01-03-188910-12-1982
Verstuyft Joannes Baptista06-12-175109-06-1830
Verstuyft Juliana23-04-179201-01-1848
Vervaet Amelia10-01-181513-05-1845
Vervaet Franciscus02-01-181714-03-1898
Vervaet Gustaaf August22-02-189723-06-1979
Vervaet Leonard August11-11-189303-03-1972
Vervaet Madeleine02-04-192817-08-2009
Vervaet Melania
Vervaet Melania30-12-184215-04-1920
Vervaet Octavia
Vervaet Roger Remi19-05-192715-03-2004
Vervaet Stephania Justina27-07-187104-02-1926
Vervliet Germaine07-10-189830-03-1968
Vindevogel Aster Rene29-12-193019-08-2007
Vits Sophia1825
Vlaeminck Eugenie15-06-191601-06-1965
Vlaeminck Maria Anna10-02-189630-04-1969
Vliebergh Karel Philemon25-03-192414-12-1988
Volckaert Henricus
Walrave Auguste
Walrave Elisabeth
Willems Angela15-10-191902-04-2000
Willems Geert31-12-196924-02-1972
Willems Maurice August03-03-1925
Wittoeck Elvira Theresia Petronella08-07-1906
Wouters Julia03-12-192408-04-1979