Home

Overzicht Terny Petrus Franciscus (???-1817)

tak Gudrun/vader/grootvader/overgrootmoeder

Naam

Geboorte

Overlijden

Georgette
Ballegeer Prosper Jerome Jozef20-03-190412-10-1988
Blomme Celia1974
Braet Camilla Maria12-11-190007-05-1990
Braet Camille23-01-186915-04-1952
Braet Camillus15-11-187414-08-1967
Braet Celesta Maria13-08-189507-11-1988
Braet Maurits Jozef29-08-191019-10-1952
Braet Roger Henri16-12-192630-10-2019
Bremacker Jules
Bruggeman Etienne Victor Adrienne Maurice20-03-194730-12-1992
Cherlet
Cherlet Gaston Cyriel Camiel12-06-192531-12-1995
Cherlet Marnix Frederik Camiel11-10-195628-01-1996
Cherlet Rosette Suzanna Hendrik22-07-193225-04-2022
Cochuyt Leonia12-02-187826-10-1956
Coene Aimé René05-01-193220-09-2013
Coppejans Mathilde04-05-187204-10-1939
Cromheecke Rosalia30-10-184106-04-1878
Cromheecke Xaverius
Danneels
De Croix Elodia24-05-186829-10-1935
De Croix Maria26-08-1873
De Jong Maria Alida
De Keyser
De Keyser Noël Renaat Germaan21-10-193304-08-2019
de la Meilleure Magdalena Maria08-12-191418-12-2005
De Maertelaere
De Maertelaere Etienne Camille22-11-192813-07-1989
De Maertelaere René Hubert Julien25-11-192905-05-2006
De Roo Suzanne Alida Marie02-11-192811-06-2001
Debbaut Estella30-11-192714-03-1977
Degryse Nicole Elisa19-08-193923-06-1978
Depestel Arthur Henri01-12-1909
Depestel Omer Francies31-01-192910-02-2001
Deyne Marinus
Deyne Roger28-02-193913-11-2005
Dhondt Sabrina Maria Ludovica01-05-187114-11-1944
Dhont Valeer Jozef Marcel14-11-192428-08-2014
Foré Robertus Jozef04-05-191719-03-1997
Geyssens Camille Joseph15-07-1895
Geyssens Gilbert Edmond Camiel27-05-1919
Hautekeete Camiel Joseph15-04-1900
Heysse Ivonna Maria07-07-192606-01-1982
Joos
Lambert Raymond Charles26-09-193616-02-2018
Lippens
Longueville
Martens Joanna
Meire Barbara04-12-1869na 1915
Notteboom Germana Nathalia23-01-1913
Pierens Maurits Benoot Jozef24-05-192308-04-2001
Raeman Albert05-05-192328-02-1985
Raeman Alphonse10-04-186107-06-1945
Raeman Anje19-01-197113-03-2021
Raeman August22-04-190215-06-1985
Raeman Desire07-05-186805-03-1949
Raeman Hector René23-02-189914-01-1981
Raeman Henri16-09-192514-01-2013
Raeman Maria Barbara02-03-191109-01-1990
Raeman Maria Louisa30-03-192429-12-2014
Raeman Maurits René03-10-193528-09-1992
Raeman Michel1894
Raeman Roger Achiel17-12-193201-02-1986
Roets Elisa Margareta01-03-190526-12-1994
Savat Coleta02-07-181718-02-1859
Steyaert Theresia Julia30-07-1915
Tack Marie Antoinette30-06-192629-07-2006
Tas Alida Maria11-11-190826-11-1990 update 29 February 2024
Terny Alice Maria Magdalena08-06-190220-05-1936
Terny Alida Maria09-08-189609-03-1924
Terny Alphonsius23-08-1839
Terny Bertrand Jozef25-01-190709-10-1995
Terny Camilius10-10-186611-12-1957
Terny Camillus29-11-186816-05-1954
Terny Carolus06-11-180925-08-1899
Terny Cyriel
Terny Ernest
Terny Henri18-01-189917-04-1969
Terny Juliana Maria05-02-189307-08-1973
Terny Madeleine
Terny Magdalena Maria12-07-189313-08-1987
Terny Margareta12-08-189724-12-1983
Terny Maria Anna Elisabeth21-11-191805-09-2004
Terny Michel1894
Terny Patrick Clemens05-02-196030-11-2014
Terny Petrus Franciscus24-05-1817
Terny Roger04-10-192406-03-1990
Terny Sabina06-04-181516-08-1890
Terny Sylvain08-03-189604-08-1979
Terny Theophillus04-03-186711-12-1957
Terny Yvonna Alina21-06-191213-07-1998
Van Belle Michel Gerard12-01-193105-04-2014
Van De Gejuchte Josepha Pelagia
Van de Geuchte Alice07-06-193314-04-2021
Van Den Bussche
Van den Bussche Camiel Jozef E.19-03-1895
Van den Bussche Regina Florentina22-07-192404-2011
Van der Steen Leon06-10-1910
Van der Steen Roger Alfred28-01-193627-09-2010
Van Hoecke Bertha Maria28-01-1907
Van Hoecke Sephinus
Van Hoecke Valeer Hilaire06-05-1914
Van Hoecke Werner Gaston Valeer02-11-194201-09-2013
Van Hyfte
Van Hyfte Ruth
Van Hyfte Wilfried André08-12-193521-01-2019
Van Kerckhove
Van Kerckhove Marcel Camiel14-08-192123-11-1987
Van Landschoot
Van Landschoot Georges29-10-192912-07-2007
Van Landschoot Maurits Medard25-04-1926
Van Maldegem
Van Maldegem Raphaël Camille Edouard Léopold Albert01-10-193017-07-2009
Van Overmeire Barbara05-01-181118-03-1848
Van Speybroeck Nadia René28-11-194030-11-2023
Van Vooren Magdalena Maria14-04-192606-04-2006
Van Vooren Maurits Josephus11-04-190304-12-1948
Vandenbossche Amelia30-07-183026-02-1883
Vandevoorde Alina Maria17-07-192703-02-2014
Vanhoecke Anna Catharina14-12-1832
Verbiest Clementine22-09-186621-11-1933
Vercruysse Angèle Georgine19-03-193020-09-2020
Vercruysse Anny Maria18-10-193518-12-2019
Vercruysse Maria Magdalena10-03-191211-09-1998
Vercruysse Medardus Maria26-09-1910
Verdonk Clement Cornelis Adrianus
Verdonk Geertruda Theresia19-03-193027-10-2018
Verstrynge Yvonna Maria28-02-1919
Zoetaert
Zoetaert Camiel
Zoetaert Clement Prosper23-06-192122-01-1986
Zoetaert Franky16-04-195810-07-1958
Zoetaert Freddy Franky Remi Jenny21-11-195910-01-2018
Zoetaert Remi Marie14-10-192629-01-2013
Zoetaert Roger Robert02-08-193014-05-2012
Zoetaert Rosanna Maria16-03-193206-07-2019