Home

Overzicht Vande Sande Adriaenus

tak Philip/moeder/grootmoeder

Naam

Geboorte

Overlijden

Antoinette
Charles
Gaelhvoor 1915
Julia
Maria Cordula
Seraphine
Silvia
Abeele Louis23-09-1858
Abeele Louis31-12-181501-12-1898
Achtergaele Arthur30-05-187303-05-1933
Achtergaele Beatrix Lucie30-06-189928-10-1904
Achtergaele Camille Maurits19-02-189705-09-1916
Achtergaele Carolus28-04-180722-01-1888
Achtergaele Emilius Josephus23-04-187608-08-1876
Achtergaele Euphrasie 1865
Achtergaele Farilda Maria24-11-187418-06-1875
Achtergaele Gerard Camiel07-04-193907-04-2009
Achtergaele Henri Louis25-02-190420-10-1974
Achtergaele Hermanus Firminus03-05-190912-04-1993
Achtergaele Leonie Marie01-02-186917-07-1957
Achtergaele Marie Louise1898
Achtergaele Mariette Yvonne Henriette19-09-194303-02-1997
Achtergaele Michel Eduard05-10-193604-02-2022
Achtergaele Nathalie Marie11-11-186623-04-1922
Achtergaele Petrus Leopoldus24-02-185406-12-1897
Achtergaele Prudence04-186516-08-1865
Achtergaele Sidonia Maria04-02-187117-03-1946
Achtergaele Sidonie Marie27-01-187506-02-1952
Achtergaele Silvie Marie17-12-190622-12-1909
Achtergaele Victor15-03-183729-06-1876
Achtergaele Zoë Marie09-04-190113-05-1974
Ackaert Gilbert Edmond16-10-192226-12-2001
Aelter Cyriel Gerard07-06-191514-03-1982
Akset Alphonse Joseph02-08-189215-04-1970
Alfvoet Gustave Albert Alphonse02-11-186416-04-1941
Alfvoet Julia Marguerite28-03-190618-03-1985
Alicia Julia
Allaert Joanna Theresia08-05-1862
Alleman Camiel 1865
Alleman Karel 1830
Alleman Petrus Joannes 1806
Allemeersch Georges19061996
Allemeersch Germain Josef Charles27-06-192930-08-1996
Allemeersch Jules22-05-191322-10-1970
Allemon Freddy André30-08-193509-07-2001
Allewaert Joanna Clara31-03-1830
Ameloot 18-10-184318-10-1843
Ameloot Franciscus Josephus Joan13-08-179714-06-1864
Ameloot Petrus Jacobus01-11-176402-12-1807
Andries Jeanne
Anet Maria Ludovica 1845
Angillis Achiel
Angillis Jean Pierre Achille Maurice18-12-194624-01-2002
Anicaert Franciscus 1789
Anseeuw Desiderius02-10-1840
Anseeuw Francisucs02-02-1867
Antheunis Cyriel
Asaert Angèle Victorine23-04-190924-09-2005
Aspeslagh Elisa Maria06-11-1862
Aspeslagh Jean 1791
Aspeslagh Josephus Franciscus 182103-09-1871
Aspeslagh Maria25-03-1851
Aspeslagh Stephanie 1862
Avermaete Gustaaf Lodewijk16-08-192007-05-1981
Aza Nestor
Bachen Gerard Paul09-10-1919
Baecke Stefaan17-06-196929-12-2019
Baeckelandt Henri August15-11-192426-10-2005
Baele Irma Maria11-02-1922
Baert Amelie15-12-1864
Baert Antonia Maria Julia06-10-192109-08-1987
Baert Edmond04-02-188819-10-1950
Baert Elise Helene15-10-1880
Baert Emerence Marie26-10-1878
Baert Franciscus09-09-179531-12-1836
Baert Gerard08-06-192018-06-2002
Baert Helene27-06-188301-08-1965
Baert Henri06-01-18771955
Baert Henri Louis13-06-189330-01-1944
Baert Irène Alicia04-03-191712-02-1991
Baert Jacobus14-03-1815
Baert Leon Alfred07-06-1892
Baert Leonie Virginie26-03-1866
Baert Leopoldus Franciscus06-01-183615-07-1891
Baert Maria Martha10-12-191401-02-2000
Baert Marie Gabriele07-02-187805-06-1878
Baert Petrus13-12-183108-01-1917
Baert Robert21-03-194916-10-1949
Baert Robert Gustave29-04-192604-08-1996
Baert Rosalie26-01-1834
Baert Sebastiaen24-02-182015-11-1869
Baert Sophie Marie09-09-187009-07-1898
Baert Stephanie Marie23-06-1873
Baert Valentina13-02-186918-04-1911
Baes Alida Lucovica
Baes Anna 1804
Baes Leopoldus 1838
Baguet Joséphine 1813
Baillie Regina Francisca179005-04-1864
Baillieul Hendrica Cecilia21-10-192616-03-2002
Baillieul Henricus Eduardus
Baillieul Michael
Bailliu Rosalie
Ballegeer
Ballegeer Leon
Ballegeer Marie Louise
Balliere Henri Victor15-03-189803-04-1978
Bamelis Lize14-01-201114-01-2011
Banckaert Anne10-03-1923
Barnett Elise Henriette09-12-19512015
Barremaeker Petrus26-03-1837
Barremaeker Renilde Mathilde31-05-187901-02-1939
Batalje Adelia Adelaida16-02-1946
Baudot Cassandra Lisette Ingrid20-02-197616-02-2011
Baute Coleta Francisca11-10-180120-08-1849
Baute Michel26-08-192613-07-1997
Bauwens Bernard Raymond Marcel07-06-195721-12-1999
Bauwens Jeannine24-11-193309-01-2020
Beaulieu Louis15-10-190324-03-1973
Beaulieu Marie-Jeanne 1928
Becu Hel
Becu Leopold1841
Becu Maria Flavia23-12-189515-04-1974
Beerlandt Gabriel
Beirens Louisa 1850
Beke
Belligh
Bentin Leon Augustus 1899
Bentin Maria Ludovica13-03-189905-04-1933
Bergof Léopold François
Bergof Marcel Joseph Corneille12-10-1883
Bernard Arthur 1862
Bernard Jacobus Franciscus12-10-182826-03-1879
Bernard Maria Augusta10-09-1863
Bertholf Francisca19-05-183127-09-1910
Beterams Willy Jan Maria Bertha Hendrik02-03-192229-06-2005
Beuckelaere René Jozef08-01-192207-03-2004
Beuselinck Carolus Ludovicus13-04-184426-10-1909
Beuselinck Carolus Philippus09-06-1849
Beuselinck Desiderius25-07-186802-06-1936
Beuselinck Edmond15-03-190529-05-1905
Beuselinck Hendrik Jozef Corneel29-03-192312-12-2001
Beuselinck Julien Lud.14-04-1902
Beuselinck Karel Lodewijk19-10-190620-08-1945
Beyne Louis Prosper Jozef12-11-1933
Bienstman Godelieve Maria18-03-192810-12-1998
Biesbrouck Joanna 1791
Bil Frans
Bil Leopold Frans18-02-1865
Billiouw Guillielmus01-04-1803
Billiouw Hubertus17-06-179016-03-1868
Billiouw Leopoldus26-04-1845
Blankaert Louis
Blankaert Maurice Petrus08-08-190529-12-1971
Blommaart Mathilde09-03-1839
Blomme Frida Maria Marguerite08-02-193422-02-2010
Blomme Leopoldus 1834
Blondeel Ivonne
Blondelle Marcel Roger15-09-1921
Blondelle Mario Etienne Joseph05-09-196804-09-1987
Blontrock Annelien Riet Hilde21-02-199322-02-1993
Blontrock Jerome27-06-190110-05-1979
Blontrock Michiel08-01-199219-03-2007
Boddee Agate-Therese 1745
Bode Jan
Bode Sylvie Marie09-11-189317-04-1961
Boedt Emiel
Boens Sidonie24-05-188011-11-1952
Bogaert Denise Georgette18-01-194624-03-2015
Bogaert Madeleine Suzanna21-01-192729-03-2009
Bogaert Marcellus11-05-1900
Bogaert Marie
Bogaerts Jacobus26-01-194015-03-2006
Boi Marcel Julien07-06-192923-03-2022
Bollaert Bertha24-10-190815-12-2002
Bönner Anna Maria20-01-192130-09-1978
Bonnet Anna Maria 1788
Bonny
Bonny Alice Augusta Martha29-04-192607-02-2009
Bonny Florimond
Bonte Alida Maria10-12-190319-10-1990
Bonte Jules03-01-1888
Bonte Leonard
Bonte Martinus
Bonte Rachel
Bonte Ruffyn Leo07-03-193010-08-1965
Borgo Cyriel Hendrik Cornelis25-04-189712-02-1977
Borgo Edmond18-04-186726-10-1955
Borgo Edmond Oscar Cornelius23-04-193928-07-2002
Borgo Herman Firmin05-03-192109-03-1921
Borgo Jan Henri14-12-192129-06-1922
Borgo Réginald Cyrille Richard26-07-196110-03-2007
Borgo Roger Robert Cornelis01-07-193402-01-2007
Borre Françoise
Borret Blanche
Borret Marie-Anne
Bosmans Florimond Joseph12-10-19251999
Bossaer 19-04-189419-04-1894
Bossaer Agnès15-08-189902-12-1899
Bossaer Elisabeth Maria Marguerite24-01-192526-04-2003
Bossaer Jacobus Isidorus04-09-1866
Bossaer Jooris Isidorius17-08-189508-1964
Bossaer Jozef Jules13-03-193010-07-1993
Bossaer Julius Gustavus19-11-1896
Bossaer Petrus Franciscus 1843
Bossée Yvonne25-12-192013-03-2012
Boterberghe Leonie
Boudolf Maria Magdalena18-09-1733
Bouljon Albert18-11-1915
Bouljon Gilbert14-04-194830-04-2022
Bouljon Philip Jacob 1869
Bourgoignie Amatus15-10-187324-06-1940
Bourgoignie Eduardus Augustus29-05-188228-05-1940
Bourgoignie Eduardus Bernard02-05-1840
Bourgoignie Francisca Blanche21-03-191005-05-1994
Bourgoignie Gaston22-12-190628-01-1975
Bourgoignie Norbertus 1824
Bourgoignie Valentine Pharaïlde Sophia29-04-191924-12-2005
Boussery Louis Alois26-08-18781908
Boussery Raphaël Florimond02-03-190330-01-1967
Boussery Willy Arthur Louis04-04-192826-11-2020
Bouten Augustus23-02-183327-05-1833
Bouten Clementina30-01-1835
Bouten Flavie Marie21-08-1846
Bouten Jacques Gerard François20-01-1795
Bouten Leonie Maria16-04-184017-08-1863
Bouten Louis Charles02-11-178628-09-1849
Bouten Medardus28-04-184209-05-1878
Bouten Victor Augustinus21-07-1836
Boutens Franciscus 1830
Bouuaert André Louis15-03-193513-11-1994
Boyaert Walter Maurits Theofiel02-02-192525-05-1999
Brabant Angelique29-09-1805
Bracke Elza
Brackx Anna-Therese23-07-183302-09-1849
Brackx Evarist Roland14-01-193522-06-2017
Brackx Hendricus Josephus13-02-184116-07-1842
Brackx Joanna Therese28-05-183612-04-1889
Brackx Josephus Franciscus18-05-180601-06-1845
Brackx Leopoldus 1841
Brackx Rosalia Francisca11-08-183819-04-1880
Brackx Solomon 177126-12-1841
Braems Adolphe 183423-04-1881
Braems Stephania Maria19-04-1867
Braet Julie Alice15-12-189124-08-1933
Braet Léontine01-12-186701-08-1901
Braet Leopoldus10-11-185020-04-1920
Braet Maurice Aloïs03-12-192301-03-2001
Brandt Rosalie24-10-1810
Breedenraet Sidonie 1876
Brissinck Silvie Rosalia18-08-185421-02-1929
Brock Barbara31-05-1832
Brouckaert Leopoldus 1880
Brouckmeersch
Bruggeman Gentil Camille10-04-1921
Bruggeman Raoul Michel30-03-193125-02-2022
Brunet Christiaen Herman Florent Cornelis12-01-195626-04-1986
Brunet Renatus Hieronimus Florentinus Cornelius02-03-192604-03-1989
Brusselle Barbe31-03-1815
Brusselle Colette24-07-180901-07-1881
Brusselle Joannes181230-04-1838
Brusselle Petrus Jacobus177708-06-1817
Brusselle Petrus Jacobus29-08-1807
Brusselle Pierre Jacques08-06-1803
Brusselle Theresia26-02-181113-11-1849
Brys Roger
Buffel Andre Camiel10-05-192213-06-1982
Buffel Anna Theresia18-04-1847
Buffel Franciscus05-01-180928-02-1869
Bulcke Leopold
Bulcke Maria Madeleine29-01-193417-07-2000
Bultinck Amelie
Bultinck Augusta Maria12-03-188309-10-1970
Bultinck Augustus 176923-01-1806
Bultinck Carolus14-10-180324-01-1867
Bultinck Franciscus1805
Bultinck Nicodemus
Burgoo Barbara25-05-1806
Busschop Frans Maximiliaan20-10-1881
Busschop Magdalena Antonia17-07-190618-09-1963
Buttacchio Saverio14-11-193317-11-2001
Buys Florence Julie06-06-1882
Byl Engelbert
Cabout Marie-Louise
Caenepeel Omer Antoon09-07-191321-01-1996
Cafmeyer André Theophiel Livin12-04-192523-12-1988
Calebout Eduward19292003
Calebout Rachel Elisabeth03-11-190624-12-1997
Cales Francisca17-10-179310-05-1827
Calis Joannes Leonardi01-06-1799
Calis Pieter-Joannes11-08-177905-12-1855
Callame Mauricette Jeanne28-01-193411-04-2013
Calleeuw Augusta07-02-1864
Calleeuw Eugenie
Calleeuw Philibertus25-08-181127-02-1879
Calliauw Angèle Marie17-02-190901-12-1986
Calliauw Felix 1881
Camelbeke Dirk Maria Alfred05-12-195207-05-2018
Camerlynck Pharailde Marie18-10-189323-11-1987
Cammels Ludovicus 1831
Cammels Silvia Sophia11-12-1874
Cannaert Raymonde Marie Sylvie23-08-193030-05-2003
Cappelle Gerard Hilaire20-03-193114-09-1980
Cappelle Marnix Roger13-02-195924-09-1995
Cardon Alfons Victor11-07-192925-12-2006
Cardon Aloïs08-03-189231-03-1969
Cardon Aloysius Joseph01-09-192318-10-2000
Cardon Alphons Franciscus Domatus29-08-188905-07-1890
Cardon Augustinus06-06-188212-06-1885
Cardon Bertha Maria11-05-191406-08-1999
Cardon Camillus31-08-188801-02-1891
Cardon Camillus Cyrillus14-09-192221-12-1983
Cardon Clara Albertina Philomena23-09-192906-11-1993
Cardon Clara Maria02-06-1922
Cardon Edmondus05-08-1885voor 28-10-1886
Cardon Edmondus Vedastur16-10-1883
Cardon Edmondus Vedastus28-10-188619-06-1887
Cardon Eduardus
Cardon Eduardus06-01-185101-10-1919
Cardon Eugenie30-06-187916-11-1881
Cardon Eugenie Marie05-08-188506-12-1978
Cardon Godelieve Marguerite01-11-191821-01-1919
Cardon Godelieve Maria24-11-191721-01-1918
Cardon Joannes30-07-182114-07-1882
Cardon Joseph Marie22-12-190716-11-1982
Cardon Leo Eduardus16-09-189202-07-1957
Cardon Nathalia Maria14-05-188128-05-1881
Cardon Oscar Jozef09-03-190701-11-1975
Cardon Philemond29-11-191517-03-1947
Cardon Silvie Marie02-11-189024-09-1923
Cardon Willy Julien05-12-193502-01-1975
Carles Amelberga
Carpels Charles
Carton Origène27-03-191307-06-1997
Casier
Casier Eugenie
Casier Henricus28-01-182408-01-1891
Casier Maurice31-07-1903voor 1948
Casier Nathalie Sophie12-05-18591956
Casier Rene
Casier Romain Lucien26-10-192330-12-2012
Castelein Etienne17-09-1910
Casteleyn Domingo Richard Eugene01-10-197210-05-1973
Casteleyn Laura Octavia12-04-190523-07-1990
Casteleyn Louis
Catrijsse Philomena Maria 1858
Catrysse Flavie
Cattoor Georgette Elisa31-12-19262011
Cattrijsse Carina Julia21-10-195606-12-1995
Cavey Augusta Elodie Marie09-07-190219-11-1984
Cavey Charles
Cendrier Paul Henri15-07-1897
Cherlet Achielvoor 2023
Cherlet Erik Remi Jozef25-02-194022-11-2023
Cherlet Geert Jozef Johan27-06-196204-03-2022
Cheyns Agnes19311932
Cheyns Denise Martha09-08-192901-01-1989
Cheyns Francis
Cheyns Maria Martha07-09-192025-09-1990
Cheyns Medard29-06-188610-11-1966
Christiaenes Alice
Christiaens Gustaaf Franciscus03-08-1866
Christiaens Malvina Madeleine27-03-191409-08-1980
Christiaens Margaritha Maria17-11-189917-05-1976
Claerhout Amandus Josephus07-10-177824-05-1849
Claerhout Bernardus Adrianus 173910-03-1820
Claeys
Claeys Alfons
Claeys André Leo09-09-1911
Claeys Daniel Eduardus04-02-190804-07-1992
Claeys Eulalie20-08-187120-04-1943
Claeys Georges Joseph29-02-192821-06-2021
Claeys Jan 1849
Claeys Laura1922
Claeys Lea Irma Julia03-01-190927-12-1995
Claeys Marie Ludovica20-09-1870
Claeys Theophiel
Clarysse Godelieve20-12-190329-11-2000
Clarysse Karel Louis
Claus Placied Medard25-05-189603-12-1973
Claus Simona Angela27-03-191320-04-2010
Cleiren Richard Joseph15-06-191802-09-2001
Clement Gustaaf Alfons01-06-192115-02-1986
Clicteur Egilius
Clicteur Michel Rodolphe Maurits30-05-192224-05-2003
Cloet Achiel Joseph24-04-189406-12-1947
Cloet Alidor Rene22-03-192606-11-1926
Cloet Alouis Rene08-08-192101-05-1923
Cloet Aloysius
Cloet André Marcel17-12-192201-04-1923
Cloet Daniël Marie André02-10-1960
Cloet Francis 1826
Cloet Lucien André06-07-193925-08-2000
Cloet Pieter 1802
Cloetens Hendrik Camiel13-11-191410-02-1999
Clybouw Emile
Clyncke Marguerite04-12-192902-10-2023
Cockuyt Franciscus Josephus22-05-182411-01-1888
Cockuyt Gustavus Polydorus15-03-185707-04-1909
Coddens Clemence
Cogge André Auguste Oscar10-10-191311-05-1981
Cogge Georges Alphons Jean09-07-194311-08-2008
Cogge Georges Auguste Corneille06-09-188601-09-1914
Cogge Georges Frank Alphonse Raymond24-03-194504-12-2005
Cogge Georgette Marie Ghislaine08-08-193929-07-2001
Cogge Guido Emiel André26-03-195207-01-1960
Cogge Louis Edouard
Cogge Raymond August Oscar17-10-191416-05-1986
Cohidon Jean-Paul Richard24-11-19402010
Colas Germaine Marie Valentine23-09-190811-03-2003
Colenbunders Maria Magdalena Theophiel12-06-194501-08-2003
Colette Emile Joseph12-04-1881voor 01-08-1965
Colette Madeleine Emerance10-02-190026-08-1900
Colette Marie Helene16-06-1902
Cool Dany André Jean Jacques18-04-195402-04-2001
Cool Frans Jacobus13-04-189923-03-1991
Cool Yolande Marie Bertha27-07-1922
Cooleman
Cooleman Anne-Therese09-05-182604-10-1871
Cools Laurentius 1820
Cools Regina19-12-1861
Cooreman Philippus 1810
Coorevits Georgette30-08-193303-04-1981
Coppejans Helena Leonia Juliana27-11-192431-01-2005
Coppens Emiel18871966
Coppens Firmin31-03-192007-1989
Coppens Luc09-01-195831-03-2018
Cornelie Emma
Cornette Denise Jeanne André12-01-195317-08-2001
Corveleyn Denise19322001
Corveleyn Eduardus Franciscus11-08-187029-03-1942
Corveleyn Eugenia14-01-191015-06-2003
Coster Romanie
Costers Carlos
Costers Constantinus 1866
Costers Victor Ludovicus03-11-189530-12-1970
Coucke Adelaïde 1853
Coucke Alain Simonne Octave16-07-194527-08-2004
Coucke Carolus 1823
Coudeville Johan Albert Eudocie05-04-194126-03-1998
Couvreur Rosalia
Cox Auguste15-08-1896
Cox Gustave19-10-1867
Cox Helene Madeleine27-04-1901
Cox Stephanie Marie02-01-1898
Croes Marie
Croes Marie-Therèse19201993
Croes Pélagie18981995
Crutelle
Crutelle Jean Marcel André06-06-193712-06-2018
Cuylle Eugenie
Cuypers Alphonsus12-04-1906
Cuypers Eduardus Silvester30-08-1873
Cuypers Eduardus Silvester10-03-189914-11-1899
Cuypers Eduardus Silvester24-11-1900
Cuypers Emerentia Idalia25-04-187522-08-1875
Cuypers Emma Christina18-10-189711-03-1915
Cuypers Franciscus Joannes14-10-187821-01-1880
Cuypers Jeannette24-10-1903
Cuypers Laurentius 1767
Cuypers Ludovicus Eduardus08-07-1882
Cuypers Rochus09-05-1840
Cuypers Rochus28-09-1845
Cuypers Romania Leonia Sophia18-07-188010-03-1881
Cuypers Romania Sidonia Sophia29-05-185126-08-1930
Cuypers Silvester
Cuypers Stephania23-10-1855
Cuypers Stephanus Eduardus06-11-184712-02-1896
Cuypers Sylvester30-12-181201-09-1886
Cuypers Valantina24-06-1908
Daele Therese
Daenen Irène Maria Ursula05-08-192128-12-2004
Danneels Marc André Jozef11-11-195110-10-1993
Danneels Stanislas Andreas09-06-189303-01-1977
Danneels Xaverius Franciscus
Dauwens Bernardus23-09-177221-02-1844
Dauwens Constantinus19-02-182726-08-1908
Dauwens Leonie25-11-187314-12-1873
Daveloose Adile
De Backer Bertha12-04-190727-01-2003
De Backer Joanna Therese22-02-180324-10-1879
De Backer Joannes 1772
De Backer Jozef Bernard Emiel31-03-192429-07-2001
De Backer Veronique Maria Emiel30-01-1966
De Bel Anna Maria 177430-04-1858
De Bel Josef27-07-1897
De Belie Charles Maria Jean06-03-193319-09-1985
De Beul Julienne03-09-1919
De Boom Felix
De Bree Joanna Theresia27-01-186806-08-1919
De Bruycker Edmond
De Bruycker Julien25-02-189808-03-1968
De Bruyne Emelia Maria16-04-1861
De Bruyne Fidelia Maria24-05-189408-07-1975
De Buck Maria Theresia18-07-1865
De Busscher Leon
De Buysere Julien
De Buysscher Marie-Louise
De Ceuninck Leontine02-06-188608-12-1955
De Clerck Carlos Edgard Hendrik29-04-191603-11-1986
De Clerck Donat Edgard11-06-189626-06-1896
De Clerck Donatienne20-12-189208-04-1893
De Clerck Edgard Leon20-08-1864
De Clerck Joannes05-02-1847
De Clerck Judith Amandine17-05-1898
De Clerck Léon Edgard30-11-188910-10-1968
De Clerck Mathilde03-04-183717-07-1887
De Clerck Maurice Hilaire24-04-189914-10-1980
De Clerck Michel Léon Augusta Richard06-07-193402-02-2012
De Clerck Simonne17-07-192119-10-1992
De Clerck Wilfried Albert20-11-1888
De Clercq Franciscus
De Cock Arthur Joseph08-12-18781972
De Cock Guido Edmond22-05-193812-12-1990
De Cock Jeannine Sidonie23-06-193331-03-2008
De Cock Joannes Josephus
De Cock Louis Joseph Arthur16-05-190528-01-1985
De Cock Malvina
De Cock Margareta Maria02-01-189512-11-1972
De Cock Marie-Louise03-04-189819-03-1961
De Cock Rose Marie Celine22-01-190326-12-2000
De Cock Yvonne Marie Sidonie16-12-190020-11-1983
De Cockere Odila13-05-190605-02-1992
De Coninck Aspasia Eugenia Jospehina Maria27-02-186607-01-1867
De Coninck Georgius Henricus Eduardus Josephus Maria12-08-187229-01-1884
De Coninck Henri
De Coninck Juvenalis Adémar Ludovicus Oscar10-11-1860
De Coninck Louis Charles Augustin10-09-1853
De Corte
De Corte Raymond Joseph Marie08-03-193823-04-2021
De Coster Clara Julia Maria18-09-191902-08-2005
De Coster Maria02-02-190813-09-1980
De Craemer Alida Maria
De Deyne Anna Maria24-08-181001-12-1891
De Foor Sophia
De Fraeye August Lodewijk18-08-187431-01-1918
De Fraeye Augustinus Laurentius183913-08-1912
De Fraeye Camillus11-06-1903
De Fraeye Carolus Ludovicus26-06-190508-09-1940
De Fraeye Marcella
De Fraeye René09-09-190820-05-1979
De Fraeye Simonne28-11-1928
De Geest François Camille Marie02-08-19282015
De Graeve 1920
De Graeve 1920
De Graeve 1920
De Graeve 1920
De Graeve 1920
De Graeve Albert Leopold24-07-191527-09-1986
De Graeve Gregoire
De Graeve Joannes24-12-186917-12-1947
De Grande Carina Angèle Gentile24-01-195609-01-2001
De Groote Eddy Leo27-01-194920-07-2005
De Groote Edmond
De Groote Esperence Florence190009-1965
De Groote François
De Groote Freddy Edmond28-11-195003-01-1974
De Groote Joannes Josephus08-03-180701-12-1883
De Groote Jozef
De Groote Magdalena Maria11-03-1898
De Groote Marcel Joseph01-10-192906-02-1994
De Groote Marcelline Sidonia22-01-191511-03-1973
De Groote Nathalie01-01-185117-07-1922
De Henauw Madeleine
De Jonghe Augusta Josephine Maria07-01-1863
De Kempe Silvie
De Kesel Elza24-12-192708-11-2022
De Ketelaere Martini
De Ketelaere Petrus11-04-1761
De Keyser
De Kimpe Irène
De Klerck Léonie Marie07-07-1881
De Klerck Leonie Rosalie02-11-1860
De Knock Basilius14-06-181218-08-1860
De Knock Casimirus15-01-184431-05-1905
De Knuydt Zoe
De Laender Melanie
De Laere Bernardus20-12-1860
De Laere Sophia03-09-183423-08-1896
De Laeter
De Laeter Irma18-05-1904
De Landtsheer Camiel Césarine François15-05-193929-10-2018
De Leyn Micha12-12-200411-02-2005
De Loof Benito Pablo1904
De Loof Roland Ester Julien04-06-193207-2012
de Marotte Sophie Virginie
De Mey André03-04-190916-07-1976
De Meyer Georgine
De Meyere Valeer Antoon Cornelis15-06-193210-04-2008
De Neve Catherina Francisca21-12-178704-08-1867
De Neve Godelieve Zoë Leonie Jozefa07-03-1951
De Palmenaer Gilles Juliaan Emiel27-01-192417-12-2002
De Plancke Alexander Adolphe Isidoor14-04-185606-02-1903
De Plancke Anna29-03-191507-07-1924
De Plancke Augerius Franciscus21-03-1862
De Plancke Edmond Ludovicus30-07-192230-08-1955
De Plancke Edmondus Joseph22-12-1886
De Plancke Franciscus Josephus
De Plancke Helene Elisabeth25-03-1888
De Plancke Joseph Edmond Cornelius24-12-191925-02-1994
De Plancke Ludovicus Franciscus Jacobus11-05-188401-08-1962
De Plancke Mathilde Francisca27-02-184206-07-1878
De Plancke Nathalie20-07-188512-07-1960
De Plancke Valentine19171917
De Plancke Willem Alphonse10-10-188919-11-1889
De Preetere Margaretha19202010
De Raeve Robert Jozef Raymond03-11-194208-08-2003
De Ruytter Maria Justina26-08-192026-12-2005
De Rycker Eugene Victor23-08-1858
De Rycker Helena Justina24-01-190515-08-1990
De Rycker Maria Hendrika Isabella07-01-192812-09-1997
De Schacht Amelie
De Schacht Godelieve
De Schacht Melanie
De Schout Anna
De Schryver Serafijn15-11-1864
De Schryver Seraphijn Karel28-10-190415-10-1978
De Smedt Aline
De Smedt Denise Yvonne05-03-193502-11-2023
De Smedt Emile Hippolyte30-05-191006-05-1980
De Smedt Juliana04-01-183630-03-1899
De Smet Eugene
De Smet Mario Gilbert Adolphine10-03-197231-05-2001
De Snoek Julienne02-06-189621-02-1980
De Soete Angele
De Stoop Roger Remi Joseph Valerius19-03-1922
De Temmerman Georgette19222016
De Vlamynck Evarist
De Vlamynck Maurice09-07-190905-02-1992
De Vleeschauwer Alfons08-04-194118-03-1971
De Vleeschauwer Marc Alfons14-07-196906-08-2001
De Vleeschauwer Norbert Liévin Françoise28-05-191224-10-1997
De Voeght Victor Jean15-04-195109-04-2006
De Vos Augustus
De Vroe Isabella Thérésia12-07-178402-03-1872
De Vroe Judocus
De Vroe Petronelle28-08-171102-02-1755
De Vulder Joseph15-12-190601-02-1991
De Vulder Leonardus
De Wachter Simonne Marie1914
De Waegenaere Louis
De Waegenaere Urbanie Marguerite16-11-1906
De Weerdt Bertha
De Wispelaere Odette20-08-192922-11-2018
De Wulf François18-03-1794
De Wulf Julia
De Wulf Marie Therese 1869
De Wulf Regine21-12-179020-01-1860
Debacker Godeliva
Debaillie Marie
Debbaut Pierre26-11-193622-10-1979
Debedts Marcel Leopold Theophiel30-09-192602-07-1981
Debeer Joanna Sophia 1814
Debeir Catharina Coleta 1794
Deblaere Ludovicus30-04-183724-03-1904
Deblaere Maria20-04-186225-08-1933
Deblauwe Joannes
Deblauwe Medard07-01-1866
Deblieck Adolphine Georgine Zenobie01-05-193104-11-2006
Deblieck Julien
Debond Charlotte
Debrabander Gustaaf 1900
Debrabander Marie Sophie06-05-190116-05-1974
Debrabandere Nathalia25-07-1854
Debrauwer Charles
Debrauwer Jeanine Marguerite Bertha15-04-194725-04-1994
Debrouwer Ludovicus 1831
Debruyne Marie-Jeanne2009
Debruyne Maurice Cyrille Oscar25-02-193005-10-2012
Debruyne Theresia 180625-04-1887
Decamps Louis Irène29-12-1934
Deceuninck Aline
Deceuninck Virgenia
Deckx Hendrika Ludovicus01-12-192126-02-1999
Decleer Jacques Alfons Blasius29-03-1922
Decleer Oscar Joseph12-04-189012-12-1975
Decleir Eugenia
Declerck
Declerck Fébronie1884
Declerck Francisca 1835
Declerck Godfriedus Carolus Henricus18-04-192418-01-1980
Declerck Jean Pierre Rudolphe Julien Berthe30-06-194301-11-2003
Declerck Joanna01-06-1862
Declerck Joanna24-08-179823-02-1884
Declerck Josephus 1857
Declerck Louis Carolus26-08-182912-03-1896
Declerck Michel18-10-19711971
Declercq Josephus 1857
Decloedt Bertha Magdalena23-02-191025-10-1998
Decloedt Bregita07-03-1829
Decloedt Camiel29-08-187701-02-1971
Decloedt Cecilia Barbara1791
Decloedt Cordula
Decloedt Freddy Willy21-06-194404-07-2006
Decock Albert Maurice16-08-1917
Deconinck Aspasia Rosalia Gabriëla Maria17-12-18681967
Deconinck Clara Coleta Antonia Maria13-12-186720-03-1873
Deconinck Clara Coleta Antonia Rosalia Maria25-06-186328-12-1866
Deconinck Clara Coletta13-12-1873
Deconinck Eduard Edmundus10-08-182006-02-1882
Deconinck Ernestus Albertus Eduardus Maria07-08-1871
Deconinck Ludovica Carolus Augustus Maria16-01-1870
Deconinck Ludovicus Carolus Augustinus01-03-186201-01-1867
Decoo Maurice Seraphin16-05-192505-10-2014
Decorte André
Decorte Henricus 1844
Decorte Valère Albert04-09-192202-05-1986
Decoster Joanna Catharina11-02-1839
Decoussemaecker Melanie 1827
Decraeke Josephus Franciscus
Decraeke Josephus Franciscus25-11-1824
Decraemer Eugenie
Decraemer Henricus22-10-188207-11-1975
Decraemer Oscar 1883
Decramer André Guillaume Pierre29-04-191129-01-1988
Decramer Geert Dries Robrecht10-02-194406-10-2002
Decramer Greta15-07-193910-08-1939
Decramer Guido Jozef Daniël04-03-195207-02-1971
Decramer Joris05-01-194517-01-1947
Dedecker Helene13-04-1805
Dedeyne Eduardus Franciscus 185517-10-1880
Dedeyne Philippus Jacobus 181902-05-1858
Dedeyne Theresia Lucia Genoveva29-05-184807-07-1882
Dedooven August Jacob
Dedooven Marie Margareta04-03-188625-08-1941
Defever August
Defever Maria Juliana27-02-190531-10-1984
Defevere Amelia Sophia12-11-1785
Defevere Hermanus20-02-1787
Defoer Isabelle Clara18-10-1846
Defoer Joannes22-01-1814
Deforche Charles04-05-194320-11-1947
Deforche Gerard16-07-193418-11-1976
Defraeye Laurenti
Defraeye Leon
Defraeye Rosalie03-07-173722-10-1779
Degarey Alsamure03-03-1864
Degarey Alsamure03-03-1864
Degarey Leonard
Degarey Leonard
Degeetere Maria
Degraeve Agnes Alice Nathalie18-04-193413-11-1983
Degraeve Alice Marie22-11-191208-11-2001
Degraeve Camiel Leon11-09-191031-05-1980
Degraeve Eric Albert25-06-195026-03-1984
Degraeve Firmin Eduard30-08-192019-10-1980
Degraeve Francine Malvina Adrienne05-10-193708-11-1999
Degraeve Helene
Degraeve Joannes 179714-09-1862
Degraeve Laurent17-09-1837voor 1900
Degraeve Petrus28-02-183212-01-1905
Degrande Anna Theresia07-06-1843
Degrande August
Degrande August07-07-186121-07-1941
Degrande Edmond22-12-1880
Degrande Eugeen08-05-1915
Degrande Henri02-08-189026-08-1958
Degrande Magdalena Margareta03-03-191830-01-2004
Degrande Maria10-09-1908
Degrande Maurice Eugène22-11-1909
Degrave Daniël Camiel Cornelius20-11-193317-06-2007
Degroote Eugenia Sophia04-05-183611-06-1912
Degryse Anne Therese25-02-184504-02-1913
Dehouck Adele21-03-187409-05-1941
Deketelaere André Walter Joseph09-10-193603-07-1998
Deketelaere Nadine Silvia Christine30-11-195718-03-2008
Dekeyser Edmond09-05-186224-04-1936
Dekeyser Elodie
Dekeyser Magdalena Joanna Godelieva05-08-194113-09-2012
Dekeyser Maria Godelieva19-05-185809-11-1932
Dekeyser Oscar Gerard28-06-189705-12-1961
Deklerck August Camiel21-12-190804-12-1985
Deklerck Carolus
Deklerck Christina Maria03-09-191313-05-2004
Deklerck Elise Germaine Henriette28-06-193705-05-2012
Deklerck Hendrik03-07-190715-06-1951
Deklerck Jacobus 1817
Deklerck Jacqueline Marcella Maria30-11-194320-06-1971
Deklerck Julia 1874
Deklerck Juliana Maria
Deklerck Karel
Deklerck Magdalena Ivonna15-08-1921
Deklerck Maria Ludovica08-11-1919
Deklerck Petrus Josephus19-02-188218-06-1964
Deklerck Valentius Gerardus30-11-191403-07-1977
Delacauw Denise Irene19351959
Delaere Julianus16-09-192003-07-2000
Delandmeter Mathilde20-10-185230-04-1940
Delanghe Godelieve
Delanny Joanna
Delanoye Ludovicus 1816
Delanoye Maria Ludovica27-04-1855
Delarue Gabriël Cyriel29-04-192828-01-2015
Delbaere Jean Auguste24-03-192028-12-2010
Delecluyse Christina
Delepelaere Marie Mathilde18681949
Deloddere Catharina Francisca29-12-1829
Deloof Leontine
Deloof Maurits24-03-189629-11-1943
Deloof Theophiel Joannes14-03-185916-11-1935
Deltombe Dominique
Demets Camiel Louis05-03-1907
Demets Cyriel Camiel19-05-191820-05-1918
Demets Edmond02-05-187114-11-1928
Demets Eduard10-03-182316-06-1883
Demets Elisabeth27-10-1915
Demets Gerard Richard10-05-1914
Demets Irma Maria14-11-190431-12-1997
Demets Margareta Maria05-05-1914
Demets Pieter
Demeulemeester Amelia10-04-1851
Demeulenaere Lucette Jacqueline Pharaïlde17-10-19492012
Demey Guillaume Oscar24-08-1932
Demeyere Bertha
Demol Antoine Pierre François Jules Gaston Paul11-12-193629-05-2022
Demon André12-01-192801-02-2013
Demon Constant Frans13-06-186814-09-1944
Demon Gerard19-12-192109-04-2014
Demon Jan Frans10-06-1842
Demon Lucienne19-04-192524-03-1984
Demon Magdalena Maria07-08-191605-10-1999
Demon Margaretha13-03-191905-03-2012
Demon Maria05-09-191517-02-1978
Demon Paula Irma12-11-192317-08-1975
Demon Willy04-07-195407-09-2001
Demuenynck Karolus 1851
Demuyt Andreavoor 2023
Denaet Colete07-05-1829
Denayer Joseph Julien03-04-193708-11-1984
Dendooven Julius16-05-189809-09-1988
Denis Adelard
Denis Sophie Caroline Eugenie03-12-189420-04-1975
Denneweth Maria Louisa11-04-190109-01-1986
Denys Cecilia23-04-1840
Denys Georgette18-06-194625-04-1988
Denys Irma Elisa26-12-189412-03-1980
Depauw Jooris
Depauw Judoca
Depauw Pauline13-10-1697
Depecker Louis
Depecker Marguerite Justine28-07-192028-03-2009
Depecker Maria Germaine22-03-191330-08-2003
Depecker Medard Francis16-12-188610-11-1969
Deplae Elza Martha19362018
Depoorter Prudence Maria18-05-186303-01-1951
Depreitere Monique Marie Margareta19361996
Deprez Georges Louis31-03-192027-10-1986
Depuydt Dirk2002
Dequoye Martha07-04-1928
Derijckere Maria Ludovica15-06-187902-03-1959
Deroo Ange 1779
Deroo Bernard
Deroo Camiel05-01-1868
Deroo Pieter 1814
Derre Anna Marie11-10-185206-07-1887
Deruwe August Jozef29-03-191008-11-1984
Deruwe Sylveer Gabriel12-12-193529-03-2008
Deryckere Hendrik17-12-1849
Derynck Zulma
Desaeyer Albertus Julianus24-12-1886
Desaeyer Carolus Ludovicus02-10-1855
Desaeyer Desiderius21-01-1861
Desaeyer Espérance25-07-188507-07-1888
Desaeyer Josephus26-08-182114-11-1896
Desaeyer Napoleon Joannes25-06-188105-07-1881
Desaeyer Oscar15-12-189216-07-1957
Desaeyer Valentine Marie15-05-188218-02-1909
Desaeyer Valerie04-08-188328-11-1917
Deschacht Henricus 1875
Descheemaecker Simonne Maria19292013
Deschepper Edmond23-01-189502-10-1946
Deschepper Florimond
Deschepper Maria Julia05-06-1923
Deschepper Redge01-10-195408-08-1960
Deschepper Romain03-03-192604-09-1967
Deschryver Marie-Jeanne Rita06-11-194821-12-2011
Deschuymere Marcel Maurits Korneel25-11-192508-03-2004
Desideria Luca03-04-1786
Desmedt Francisca
Desmedt Georgius27-09-189608-03-1986
Desmedt Marie Anna Theresia15-01-181603-02-1900
Desmedt Pieter 1786
Desmedt Steph.
Desmet 22-11-190722-11-1907
Desmet Abraham Augustus26-04-185629-08-1856
Desmet Augustus16-01-185905-04-1864
Desmet Carine Bertha11-12-195713-04-1979
Desmet Caroline Reine24-08-1813
Desmet Charles Louis19-05-186022-05-1860
Desmet Eduardus Franciscus21-05-185329-12-1936
Desmet Francisca16-02-1899
Desmet Franciscus
Desmet Henri Edouard Leopold08-01-193203-10-1999
Desmet Hortentia Coleta15-10-1824
Desmet Isabella Francisca02-11-181119-10-1856
Desmet Joseph 177211-10-1827
Desmet Josepha17-09-182001-10-1821
Desmet Karel Lodewijk06-11-189123-08-1951
Desmet Leo Ignatius21-12-188630-11-1972
Desmet Leon Florimond06-02-186529-05-1870
Desmet Leonie Caroline22-07-186310-05-1864
Desmet Leonie Marie18-02-188821-05-1960
Desmet Leopoldus Ernestus10-07-190016-01-1970
Desmet Leopoldus Josephus09-12-182111-05-1900
Desmet Ludovica Carolina27-03-1898
Desmet Ludovicus Leopoldus22-10-185409-08-1868
Desmet Marcel Roger14-01-192807-01-1981
Desmet Marguerite 192413-09-1968
Desmet Maria Theresia07-10-181720-07-1887
Desmet Marie Ludovica27-01-1890
Desmet Marie Sophia21-07-186111-05-1864
Desmet Marie-José20-03-1922
Desmet Renilda15-09-185710-05-1871
Desmet Renilde Mathilde12-11-188503-01-1946
Desmet Roger Ed. H. J.02-02-192429-03-2004
Desmet Rosalie Francisca25-10-1823
Desmet Sophie Francoise15-01-181619-01-1822
Desmidt Hector13-07-189709-11-1980
Desmidt Marcel Charles21-01-192604-08-1998
Desopper Carolus Ludovicus05-03-184903-01-1920
Desopper Prudentia Maria09-04-190023-09-1945
Desquiens Jules
Dessauvages Theophilus Adolphus28-02-1851
Dessauvages Zoë Marie01-02-1877
Destombes Maurice Leon17-12-190914-01-1993
Destombes Robert Louis06-05-193127-09-1985
Detelder Celestine Marie Louise
Devaere Paula19351992
Devidt Livina18-11-1897
Devinck Louisa 1878
Devoldere Camilus
Devoldere Valerius Albertus25-06-1916
Devos Albert28-08-191404-01-1999
Devos Barbara09-03-1883
Devos Catherina Barbara 1810
Devos Clementia
Devos Elisabeth Virginie31-08-1917
Devos Hector Arthur11-02-192201-12-2018
Devos Louis28-03-192411-08-1952
Devos Remigius18-11-189612-11-1978
Devriendt Carolus11-05-187705-07-1959
Devriendt Christina Francisca 1811
Devriendt Elisabeth Maria01-11-1920
Devriendt Ludovicus Gustavus26-08-189910-09-1987
Devriendt Ludovicus Joseph03-12-184706-12-1897
Devriendt Marcelline06-03-190718-12-1980
Devriendt Maurits Leon19-06-192712-02-1998
Devriendt Raymond Medard17-03-193625-06-2006
Devriese Marcel Henri04-12-193122-02-2022
Devrieze Sophia
Devroe Marie-Louise
Devroye Isidoor25-12-1918
Dewachter Coleta 1816
Dewasch Palmyre12-03-190410-08-1990
Dewijse Emilius
Dewispelaere Camiel28-10-1884
Dewispelaere Gaston Aaron09-07-192401-10-1980
Dewispelaere Joannes 1808
Dewitte Augustus 1849
Dewulf Bernardus 1839
Dewulf Dirk Alfons08-04-195615-04-2011
Dewulf Elisabeth
Dewulf Leopoldus 1845
Dewulf Virgenia02-02-186917-12-1944
Dewyse Ildeger Alphonsus23-09-189226-03-1972
Dewyse Luciana Melania27-06-192218-03-2001
d'Haene Irma Renildis27-06-189431-03-1928
Dheetens Regina05-01-181604-08-1898
Dhondt Juliana Justina13-06-1851
Dhondt Nathalia Maria08-08-1871
Dhondt Octavie Euphrasie04-06-184121-12-1921
d'Hondt Adriana Maria23-07-190625-05-1971
D'Hondt Rachel31-07-192212-03-2017
d'Hondt Theophiel
Dhont Emma Maria20-07-189912-08-1978
Dhont Leopoldus
Dhont Ludovicus01-03-180124-10-1895
D'hont Anna Marie14-01-181612-08-1866
Dhooge Karel
Dhooge Pharailde25-11-1910
D'hulster Emma Maria19-03-1874
Dias August16-06-183927-04-1912
Dias Gerard Joseph08-03-192111-09-2017
Dias Henricus15-06-186913-08-1945
Dias Marcella Maria04-12-191508-12-1992
Dierendonck Jerôme Henri25-03-191009-11-1978
Dierendonck Odiel
Dierickx Julia
Dierickx Leon
Dierickx Luc Alice Lucien13-05-194407-08-1997
Dierickx-Visschers Angèle01-11-192217-09-2007
Dieryckx Julia Laura Maria11-10-192218-03-1993
Dieussaert Daniël Jozef Leonard19231999
Dobbelaere Charles02-02-190829-08-1982
Dobbelsteen Hubert
Doens Joanna Theresia15-04-1842
Donck Gabriël
Doos Marie Louisa03-09-1867
Dorné Georges08-12-192522-02-2000
Douwens Leonie31-01-1875
Downing Cole21-02-192407-09-2009
Dryepondt Alexander Frans13-04-1844
Dryepondt Arthur Ferdinand02-01-1895
Dryepondt Gerardus Franciscus02-10-1901
Dryepondt Joannes Baptista 180126-12-1859
Dryepondt Medart Jozef25-04-1888
Dryepondt Rene Leon26-10-1897
Dufoer Renilde Godelieve27-04-187808-01-1960
Dufour Celina Nathalia Raymunda06-08-1919
Dufour Rosalia 182024-12-1903
Dujardin Ferdinand 1844
Dujardin Frandinandus
Dumarey Bertha30-08-191603-09-2002
Dumarey Marcel
Dumon Emile
Dumon Francisca Isabella26-04-183911-04-1902
Dumon Germaine Constant Emile28-04-191205-10-1986
Dumoulin Joanna12-02-18101897
Duparque Jacques Jean01-08-194026-07-1969
Durarey Valeria Maria31-10-186918-05-1938
Duthoy André Achiel25-09-192215-02-2007
Duthoy Donald13-04-195116-04-1951
Duthoy Gaston Arthur25-12-1896voor 1990
Duthoy Gustaaf 1857
Duthoy Léo Gaston15-03-194729-04-2007
Duthoy Maurice12-01-1919
Duthoy Raymonda Thérèse Elisabeth10-12-192805-10-1996
Duthoy Rony Jacques Arnold André24-09-198101-08-1998
Dutrij August20-10-1888
Dutrij Carolus10-11-185903-03-1944
Duyck Elisa Honoria20-01-188119-01-1969
Duyck Judocus21-02-180223-04-1883
Duyck Livinus23-01-1812
Eecloo André Joseph11-03-1922
Eecloo Angela Marie20-11-1920
Eecloo Antoinette Margaretha15-06-193012-07-1990
Eecloo Camiel16-11-189514-11-1967
Eecloo Jean Pierre06-04-194827-03-2000
Eecloo Pieter11-02-1839
Eerebout Elisa15-06-190630-11-1972
Eerebout Henricus 1796
Eggermont Julie
Eggermont Rita2014
Elsocht Jean 1820
Emaer Jooris Maarten11-11-1920
Eneman Jenny19-02-192620-04-1993
Engel Grace06-11-191014-12-1979
Engelbrecht Isabella 1790
Engelrelst Amadeus03-12-1888
Engelrelst Roger Henri18-12-193212-07-2006
Engelrelst Triphon Franciscus18-08-191306-1966
Everaert Eduardus 1867
Everaert Eduardus Sylvester30-09-187318-12-1873
Everaert Emerentia Clementia11-06-1884
Everaert Germaine Magda
Everaert Maria Philomene11-08-186428-11-1956
Everaert Medardus Josephus12-11-185003-12-1913
Everaert Oscar Edouardus14-12-187911-03-1916
Everaert Petrus Franciscus03-12-180521-08-1851
Everaert Prudentia hortentia11-11-187612-01-1972
Everaert Sylvia Helena31-03-1888
Everaert Valentina Romania04-10-187418-02-1875
Fack Anna-Maria16-01-1848
Faict Charles22-08-186721-10-1937
Faict Daniël Hubert21-04-192323-02-1963
Faict Henricus17-04-188722-08-1926
Faict Maria-Anna28-10-1844
Faict Marie Germaine Leonie21-04-191529-12-1973
Falque André Roger Hector Gislain03-02-193402-05-1991
Faveers Joannes 1816
Ferdinande Joseph12-12-194909-10-1998
Ferdinande Jozef Lodewyk Albertus18-02-188710-05-1971
Ferdinande Louis14-06-190921-05-1995
Ferdinande Louis François18-03-186313-11-1922
Ferdinande Walter07-10-191014-04-1981
Feuillet
Fevery Cecilia 1820
Fevery Julien
Fevery Raymond16-01-190813-10-1998
Fiers Theresia 1799
Flameyn Maria02-04-190615-11-1947
Floréal Gilbert Maurice Cyrille10-11-193412-11-2000
Florée Camillus
Florée Maria Ludovica06-07-191214-01-2000
Florizoone Robert31-08-192705-05-1995
Focke Hippolytys 1865
Fonteyne Esther Marie01-04-189910-12-1977
Fonteyne Jakob20-07-1894
Fonteyne Jeannette Pauline
Fonteyne Lieven Frans20-07-186506-09-1934
Fonteyne Virginie
Formesyn Béatrice Malvine Louise20-05-191026-03-1991
Francier Ernestus
Francier Marcella Augusta13-01-190021-06-1990
Gailliaert Julien Emile Marie05-05-192831-01-2007
Gailliaert Werner
Gallant Stephanie
Galle 1796
Galle Bernardus
Galle Cyriel20-10-191219-01-1983
Gekiere Andreas Renaat27-05-192013-11-1987
Gekiere Henri30-06-189102-05-1983
Geleleens Ria16-05-194020-02-2021
George Emiel Henricus15-02-190216-07-1974
George Romanie11-11-1883
George Simonne Louise10-10-193013-01-2002
George Theophiel
Gerett Beckie08-08-1854
Gernaey Alphonsus Josephus Franc. 1841
Gernaey Emilius Joannes07-04-1864
Gervoyse
Gervoyse Robert25-03-194303-01-2022
Gevaert Maria
Geysels Silvie Maria02-03-186411-04-1936
Gheleyns Albert Joseph28-08-1915
Gheleyns Arthur Lodewijk29-12-188715-02-1949
Gheleyns Camiel Cyriel22-05-189206-03-1895
Gheleyns Camiel Cyriel11-04-189517-12-1899
Gheleyns Camille Livinus13-11-1921
Gheleyns Constant Frans10-01-187923-01-1950
Gheleyns Cyriel Camiel08-08-1920
Gheleyns Esther Marguerite02-03-192106-04-1993
Gheleyns Gustaaf Frans06-04-191128-04-1911
Gheleyns Hendrik Frans Xaveer05-12-1882
Gheleyns Jacob Frans12-12-188917-08-1966
Gheleyns Jacob Jan03-08-188403-11-1884
Gheleyns Leonie07-09-1875
Gheleyns Leopoldus Franciscus26-01-183707-07-1913
Gheleyns Lodewijk11-08-187413-05-1965
Gheleyns Louis27-05-191929-09-1997
Gheleyns Louisa Maria04-11-188504-07-1975
Gheleyns Madeleine Maria27-11-1916
Gheleyns Manuël11-03-197216-09-1996
Gheleyns Marguerite09-09-1914
Gheleyns Marguerite08-03-1922
Gheleyns Marie Marguerite07-01-1921
Gheleyns Marie Nathalia16-03-1877
Gheleyns Mattheus Jacobus179314-11-1870
Gheleyns Medard Leonard21-01-191612-08-1979
Gheleyns Medard Léonard06-05-1918
Gheleyns Polidoor02-07-188028-05-1948
Gheleyns Valère Albert09-08-194623-12-2013
Ghijsel Henri Eugène04-07-194221-10-1980
Ghyoot Ludovica06-08-189127-07-1961
Ghyoot Philomena01-07-185101-04-1900
Ghyselen Marie-Louise
Ghyselene Maria10-12-187724-09-1927
Ghysels Maria Theresia 1810
Gillegot
Gillegot Henri18-05-192608-10-2012
Gilliaert Eugenie07-07-185418-07-1902
Godderis Zoë07-11-191416-07-1995
Godecharle Raymond Willy19-07-192716-03-1993
Goemijne Cyriel
Goemijne Elisabeth20-06-191502-07-1940
Goes Anne-Therese26-03-178804-06-1810
Goes Eustachius Franciscus25-06-1790
Goes Jacobus19-05-174414-12-1793
Goes Maria
Goethals André Jérome26-09-192304-12-1990
Goethals Bertha Josephine21-12-189526-07-1968
Goethals Celestine
Goethals Charles
Goethals Cyrille Alois01-09-189327-11-1893
Goethals Denise Raymonde09-05-1922
Goethals Dionisius Josephus04-12-191219-06-1995
Goethals Edmondus Alphonsus09-02-1888
Goethals Emma Maria04-08-189114-11-1984
Goethals Eugenie Sophie19-04-188616-03-1960
Goethals Evarist Vedast04-10-189408-01-1972
Goethals Henricus29-03-190029-03-1900
Goethals Joseph12-03-183009-03-1900
Goethals Josephina Honorina Catharina20-01-191009-02-1983
Goethals Mauritius Gustavus27-07-1903
Goethals Octavie21-06-188922-12-1893
Goethals Petrus Paulus02-06-186402-06-1927
Goethals Renilde25-05-1890
Goethals Vincentius26-05-189901-06-1899
Goethals Vincentius Paulus14-10-189711-12-1897
Goethals Wilfried Leon27-08-19381998
Goethals Zulma
Goormachtigh Camiel 1861
Goossens Maurits15-02-190506-06-1969
Goossens Rachel
Goudeseune Juliana Magdalena10-02-192607-04-2013
Grijseel Michaelis
Gruwez Bertrand Victor Camille07-09-194420-12-1997
Gruwez Carolus
Gruwez Eric Augustin Julien30-10-194020-08-1995
Gruwez Eugène Marie Joseph21-08-190814-05-1994
Gryp Cyriel13-12-190101-07-1990
Gryp Marcel August Joseph26-02-193125-06-2010
Gryson Jacqueline12-01-192917-03-2018
Gunst Elisa Maria04-02-1868
Gunst Joannes Franciscus08-01-184330-08-1916
Gunst Simonne Yvonne20-11-193203-01-2003
Gunst Walter Cyriel13-09-190103-08-1977
Haas Frans
Haeghebaert Cecile
Haesebrouck Alix Maria27-01-188801-02-1888
Haesebrouck Carolus Ludovicus31-01-184408-06-1883
Haesebrouck Carolus Ludovicus28-11-1884
Haesebrouck Charles Jacques09-09-1906voor 08-09-1960
Haesebrouck Diane Clemence Germaine Gustave21-06-193022-04-1986
Haesebrouck Elza Marie02-03-190924-04-1909
Haesebrouck Gabrielle Julia1909
Haesebrouck Germain Alphonse29-04-190415-12-1978
Haesebrouck Josephus13-02-180414-12-1882
Haesebrouck Josephus Franciscus26-08-185825-05-1940
Haesebrouck Juliana 04-187816-01-1879
Haesebrouck Julianus 1878
Haesebrouck Leonardus Franciscus22-03-188315-04-1952
Haesebrouck Louis09-01-1898
Haesebrouck Marie Rosalie03-08-188011-08-1881
Haesebrouck Marie Sophie Josephina27-03-1889
Haesebrouck Stephanie Octavie Marie29-06-187929-01-1880
Haesebrouck Sylvain Joseph27-12-190903-10-1944
Haesebrouck Urbanie Rosalie30-11-18911963
Haesebrouck Willy Etienne Aldegonda15-01-191226-09-1912
Haesebrouck Zoë Marie25-01-1886
Hageman Rachel
Haghebaert Maria
Hallemeersch Isabella Clara25-11-1814
Hautekiet Philippus25-09-1855
Hautekiet Rosalia12-08-181925-12-1905
Heddebauw André Arthur16-11-190911-02-1994
Heddebauw Arthur Achille09-05-187909-12-1953
Heddebauw Walter Arthur Raymond Roland21-08-194517-04-1997
Heerebout Joannes28-02-180816-03-1892
Heerebout Mathilde08-01-184213-06-1876
Heilebrandt Melanie01-05-187204-03-1955
Helegeer Jan 1826
Hellebuyck Joanna Theresia17591828
Hendrickx Maria Catharina01-10-1817
Hendrycks Aloysius30-03-1867
Hendrycks Marie11-07-189719-01-1967
Hendryckx Anna-Marie15-03-1845
Herbots Raymond Hubert Anatole26-05-1922
Hernou Julia Angèle12-03-190012-02-1971
Hernou Theophilus Franciscus
Herreboudt Eduardus
Herreboudt Irma Maria31-01-190116-08-1992
Herssele Maria14-02-1884
Hertmans Jozef André09-08-190906-08-1989
Heymans Germaine Julienne11-10-192012-02-1986
Heymans Karel
Hilderson Alice Rosalia
Hillebrandt Cecilia02-06-1938
Hillebrandt Paulina Justina 1843
Hillewaert Emiel Petrus24-12-1851
Hillewaert Karel Jeroom Alfons31-03-1917
Hillewaert Pieter11-05-1863
Hinderickx Francisca17-07-1786
Hinderyckx Alphons
Hinderyckx Hilaire Charles06-10-192705-05-2006
Hoens
Hoens Arthur01-01-190812-04-1952
Hoens Edmond
Hoens Georgius Julius21-03-191218-10-1980
Hoens Godelieve Maria25-07-192606-04-1995
Hoens Jan Baptist
Hoens Jan Frans Edmond16-04-188326-06-1958
Hoens Jean Camiel14-08-193812-03-2001
Hoens Urbania Marie05-04-190705-02-1914
Hoens Urbanie Marie14-04-191521-12-1994
Hoens Wilfried31-07-194512-06-2014
Hoet Frans 1836
Hoevenagel Charles14-09-185827-03-1950
Hoevenagel Lea Maria05-11-190323-06-1997
Hollevoet Lodewijk30-10-189702-01-1980
Holvoet Helena Elodia Irma13-08-191404-09-2003
Holvoet Juliaan Beernaart Jozef02-02-192002-12-1991
Holvoet Julien
Holvoet Paul Julien Berthe25-10-194905-03-1990
Hongenaert René Aimé19172004
Hongenaert Robert André04-05-194804-11-2003
Hooft Theodoor 1871
Hoornaert Agnes Irena10-11-1917
Hoornaert Andreas Remigius04-05-192614-02-2004
Hoornaert Cecilia Martha19-01-192031-01-2006
Hoornaert Emilius06-04-189204-05-1983
Hoornaert Franciscus Josephus01-01-183520-09-1878
Hoornaert Henricus
Hoornaert Justine Rosalie18-03-1864
Hoornaert Renaat Joseph20-07-1900
Hoste Carolus
Hoste Clementia
Hoste Fernand
Hoste Maria Lydia11-01-193507-03-2016
Hoste Mathilde29-03-1853
Hoste Paula Julia04-10-192629-08-2001
Houcke Leonie11-02-187012-07-1967
Houtekier
Houthoofd Mauritius25-05-189624-05-1976
Houvenaeghel Maria Theresia30-05-1834
Hubrecht Eugenie
Hunyadi Rudolf Paul François28-01-194029-06-2014
Huyghebaert Carolus 1842
Huyghebaert Elise Louisa26-09-191005-03-1987
Huys Achiel Camiel19-02-190213-05-1902
Huys Alice Marie19-11-190521-11-1905
Huys Anna Maria26-05-1831na 1886
Huys Camiel Achiel01-11-19011979
Huys Camiel Cyriel08-10-190427-07-1976
Huys Carolus30-09-180605-10-1886
Huys Carolus Ludovicus11-03-187816-01-1963
Huys Catharina25-03-183323-12-1886
Huys Charles04-07-189929-09-1964
Huys Charles Louis30-05-1904
Huys Constant Lodewijik29-05-1900
Huys Cyriel Camiel07-11-1914
Huys Cyriel Camiel16-09-192504-1945
Huys Edouardus13-10-18351859
Huys Elisa Maria15-04-1912
Huys Erna22-10-195416-05-2008
Huys Fredericus Franciscus31-07-183726-02-1867
Huys Georges Rene20-07-192803-10-2002
Huys Georgette Simonne02-02-193001-02-2001
Huys Herman08-08-194505-05-1968
Huys Jacqueline17-08-193421-07-1990
Huys Julia Maria23-04-190221-08-1963
Huys Julien
Huys Leopold Joseph04-09-1846
Huys Lodewijk15-02-187315-12-1951
Huys Lodewijk Frans14-02-190602-1975
Huys Lodewijk Karel29-04-192426-10-1969
Huys Louis Franciscus15-07-1907
Huys Louise Nathalie13-07-188514-07-1968
Huys Ludovicus
Huys Maria Louisa17-03-1913
Huys Maria Ludovica31-01-188209-10-1938
Huys Marie Julia18-02-1910
Huys Marie Louise22-08-193420-07-2020
Huys Mathilde Rosalie08-10-184107-05-1907
Huys Nathalie Romanie03-05-1907
Huys Pelagie28-12-187802-02-1952
Huys Petrus14-03-183917-04-1845
Huys Petrus Franciscus18-05-187530-08-1936
Huys Raphael30-08-193904-03-2016
Huys Robert11-04-193206-02-2015
Huys Roger02-06-193327-03-2020
Huys Rosalia16-02-184406-05-1847
Huys Sylvie
Huys Thomas Jacobus18-04-177222-07-1853
Huys Virginie Rosalie17-11-1849
Huysseune Clemence
Huysseune Sophia
Ingelbrecht
Inghelbrecht Augustus19-08-185924-01-1933
Inion Frans 1823
Jacxsens Aloise 1870
Jacxsens Benedictus 1845
Jacxsens Camillus Rigardus23-02-1873
Jansens Carolus 1814
Janssens Carolus22-01-182221-08-1895
Janssens Coleta 1780
Janssens Georges15-08-187319-10-1921
Janssens Godelieve Nelly Félicie17-09-1959
Janssens Henri07-12-1850
Janssens Jeanne Catharine
Janssens Leopold 1876
Janssens Melanie18-03-186213-12-1916
Janssens Susanna Maria21-05-1912
Janssens Theresis 1775
Jansseune Dirk Emmanuel Camille12-11-194609-11-2012
Jansseune Koen Leopold10-12-197320-02-2018
Jansseune Leopold
Jodts Eugenie20-10-1849
Jonckheere André Joseph28-03-193019-12-2016
Jonckheere Anna Teresia 1792
Jonckheere Anne Therese07-05-183913-09-1890
Jonckheere Carolus Ludovicus22-11-186612-01-1943
Jonckheere Daniel Auguste27-02-193529-03-2017
Jonckheere Florende
Jonckheere Genoveva16-05-174422-04-1771
Jonckheere Isabella19-12-176702-04-1837
Jonckheere Jacobi24-09-169910-04-1795
Jonckheere Juliana29-07-183702-03-1874
Jonckheere Leopold Frans16-11-190501-09-1973
Jonckheere Livinus Josephus 1848
Jonckheere Sidonia Maria04-09-1880
Jonckheere Theophiel14-09-190520-01-2004
Jonckheere Zulma23-03-190701-04-2002
Joos Clara
Joyeux Maria21-03-188327-02-1960
Keirse Cecile15-12-192728-12-2008
Keirse Joseph
Kempe Joseph22-03-194423-05-2010
Kempinck Anna Catharina21-03-181101-11-1883
Kempynck Sophia14-08-1842
Kerckhove Clemence Marie07-11-186831-12-1908
Kerckhove Marie Louise
Kessing Jacques Chrétien 1821
Kestemont Alexandre21-09-194631-01-2006
Ketels Joanna Francisca06-09-1823
Ketels Joannes Franciscus14-03-182214-11-1889
Keyaerts Yvonne Clémentine Emma22-04-193403-04-2005
Kimpe Amata Maria21-02-187628-05-1876
Kimpe Elisa Mechtildis22-02-1876
Kimpe Karolus Ludovicus20-04-183907-05-1907
Kimpe Magdalena Maria05-10-189319-06-1982
Kimpe Philippus26-01-1849
Kindt Maria Magdalena 1823
Kindt Marie
Knau
Knau Frans
Knau Martha
Knau Oscar
Knockaert
Knockaert Godelieve15-05-192320-01-2004
Knockaert Leon
Knockaert Maria Bertha27-01-1922
Koninckx Jeanne François Raymond Julienne20-11-1938
Koning
Kyndt Monique Romain Hélène19372015
Lacoere François Theofiel22-02-194422-01-2000
Lagaese Sophia13-10-184202-06-1929
Lagroe Elodia
Lagrou Louise
Lambrecht Francois 1785
Lambrecht Joannes
Lambrecht Rosalie14-12-180207-02-1864
Lambrechts Joannes Ghislenus Carolus Julianus28-11-191915-09-1987
Lammerteyn Cyriel Camiel02-07-1881
Lammerteyn Ester Marie23-06-191710-01-2000
Lamote
Lamote Remi Marcel02-06-1920
Lannoo Albertus05-11-191620-09-1962
Lannoo Leopold27-02-188225-10-1921
Lannoo Marc24-01-195708-07-1985
Lannoye Eugenie11-01-1854
Lannoye Joanna Theresia 1807
Lannoye Pieter08-12-1879
Lanoye Aimé03-04-190707-11-1962
Lansens Eric Henry Pierre Maria18-06-193426-06-2006
Lapeire Roland07-12-194712-09-2007
Laporte Georgette Leonie Valentine01-01-192601-08-2013
Latruwe Maria
Laurent Marius15-11-191408-11-1966
Lauwereyns 13-08-185313-08-1853
Lauwereyns Adelia13-08-185303-12-1853
Lauwereyns Matheus Eugenius22-09-181712-11-1861
Lauwers Josine23-05-171208-01-1772
Lauweryns Carolus Ludovicus16-10-18611863
Lauweryns Jacobus14-05-1821
Lauweryns Pharailde05-07-185924-09-1859
Lauweryns Virgenie19-03-185809-12-1868
Le Bacq Renatus Juliaan21-04-1912
Leber Cyriel Eugene21-02-188805-02-1948
Leber Edmond
Leber Edmond03-10-191706-05-1967
Ledam Jacques Michel 1822
Ledoux Joseph Antoine15-06-1904
Leemans Hilde Philomena Oscar08-05-195207-04-1993
Leemans Jan Corneel
Leemans Karel Theodoor Hendrik06-06-191306-07-1985
Leersnijder Madeleine
Lefever Eduardus
Lefever Georgia Maria Antonia06-03-192326-02-1996
Lefever Gustaaf Camiel Josef27-02-1897
Lefevere Amandus04-04-1887
Lefevere Franciscus
Lefevre Antoinette Margriet03-02-192518-04-2016
Lehon Jacques Armand Désiré08-02-192206-12-1989
Lehon Maurice Clement
Lekens Petrus18-12-1910
Leroy Irma
Lesaffre Albert
Lesthaeghe Franciscus 1831
Letten Philippus 1791
Leveke Theophilus Eduardus 1859
Leye Agnes
Lezaire Desiderius 1822
Lezaire Josephus Ludovicus 1845
Libert Joséphine Marie Jeanne05-11-191718-01-1997
Libin Augustus31-07-1881
Libin Henricus Josephus14-07-190429-11-1904
Libin Henricus Jospehus Ludovicus05-06-190613-08-1906
Liebaert Rosalie16-04-18251909
Liedts Joannes 1851
Liedts Joannes Baptista 1834
Lierman Eugenie 1868
Lievens Alberic Alph Gust Aug16-12-1891
Lievens Amedée Louis Leopold18-07-1886
Lievens Désiré12-01-1870
Lievens Eduardus17-07-1857
Lievens Germain Edgard Joseph28-02-1889
Lievens Gustaaf Eduard Joseph17-12-1883
Lievens Jacobus 1783
Lievens Leon Edgard Joseph02-01-1895
Lievens Leopold Albert02-12-190023-01-1903
Lievens Maurice22-09-1905
Lievens Mauritius Charles21-02-1898
Lingier Carolus
Lingier Leo Arthur19-11-190606-01-1988
Loeys Maria11-05-191120-11-1988
Logghe Anna30-01-180502-04-1868
Logghe Franciscus 1766
Lombaert Rosalie28-01-183425-10-1914
Lomvet Victoria
Loonis Isabelle Claire
Lootens Esther Marie19151968
Looze Albert Michel Désiré07-10-1920
Looze Jean Baptist Alfred 1860
Lowyck Emile Arthur Gentil29-05-192809-02-1997
Lowyck Firmin
Lowyck Hans Maurice27-08-193621-11-2023
Lubin Henricus
Luca Henricus06-12-1840
Luca Philippus Jacobus09-08-1814
Lucas Adeline
Lucciani Mary-jean14-08-1952
Lutse Romanie
Lutters Constant04-08-184615-05-1906
Lutters Silvie Marie27-05-188003-07-1960
Luyens Germana Gilberta08-08-1920
Lycke Juliana
Lyppens Herman Josef Gustaaf Karl02-03-193528-06-1996
Lyppens Marie Théresia Elfrida Geertruda17-02-193417-07-2014
Lyppens Maurits18971952
Mabelis Pieter Marinus08-10-194514-10-2015
Machiels Willy François Florent25-10-193506-01-2023
Maeckelbergh Angela Maria16-02-191631-10-1990
Maeckelbergh Oscar
Maene Aloysius06-03-1863
Maene Bernardetta24-05-189513-09-1974
Maene Camille
Maene Leopold13-11-191011-05-1981
Maene Romanie13-10-1877
Maenhoudt Casimir10-08-1867
Maenhoudt Livinus12-10-179906-02-1882
Maenhoudt Silvie Marie14-06-186915-07-1915
Maenhout Alfons28-10-187313-01-1957
Maenhout Clementine18771957
Maenhout Coleta05-08-1872
Maenhout Eleonora Maria01-06-186521-05-1873
Maenhout Eugenie
Maenhout Jeanne 177625-04-1837
Maenhout Joseph13-02-182922-06-1912
Maenhout Joseph Frans23-02-18621929
Maenhout Juliana23-01-186310-10-1935
Maenhout Leonie Maria27-02-186423-03-1864
Maenhout Louis
Maenhout Stephania12-03-187025-01-1935
Maertens
Maertens André Edmond03-01-191601-01-1982
Maertens Elvire
Maertens Emiel
Maertens Julianus
Maertens Julienne
Maertens Leonia Maria30-10-190101-01-1995
Maertens Marcelline
Maertens Margareta
Maertens René
Maertens Willy04-01-193619-12-2019
Maes Carolus Ludovicus10-07-1879
Maes Estella Margriet Raphaela Leonie11-05-193701-06-2004
Maes Esther
Maes Ludovicus 1795
Maes Renilde Mathilde
Maes Roland Charles18-11-193320-10-2013
Maes Victor Theophile04-01-190713-07-1975
Mahieu
Mahieu Angele Maria25-10-190503-11-1968
Mahieu Fernandus Seraphinus18-06-192029-05-1997
Mahieu Maria Celina Cornelia26-01-188702-02-1969
Mahieu Victor18-07-1866voor 1924
Malfeyt Esther16-09-191230-01-1995
Marchand Julien Josef19-10-1912
Marchand Lievin
Marchand Lily
Marchand Octavie06-02-1882
Marcoux Ernest22-01-1918
Marcus Eugenie
Mares Adriana Elisa01-09-190221-01-1991
Mares Alfred Camiel Leo06-02-192716-09-1990
Mares Alicia Maria02-08-189221-01-1965
Mares Andreas Norbert04-06-1914
Mares Angela Josepha Barbara20-02-190912-12-1987
Mares Augustus20-07-1861
Mares Camillius02-07-186817-12-1943
Mares Cornelius Maria14-08-182129-03-1904
Mares Eugenie16-07-18491918
Mares Eugenie Sophie
Mares Gabriella Elisabeth19-07-191107-02-1986
Mares Gentiel Oscos Cornelis15-05-189904-08-1964
Mares Georges Augustus30-12-1890
Mares Georges Firmin08-12-190410-11-1984
Mares Germana Maria07-05-190009-01-1983
Mares Jacobus Franciscus20-06-178511-07-1857
Mares Jeanne07-02-1885
Mares Joanna07-02-1880
Mares Joanna Genoveva05-06-191031-10-1999
Mares Joannes09-02-1885
Mares Marcellina Valeria07-11-190328-01-1987
Mares Margareta Thecla16-05-190629-10-1975
Mares Napoleon25-09-185628-11-1928
Mares Pauline30-07-1851
Mares Pelagie19-04-185306-05-1853
Mares Pharailde02-04-185922-10-1903
Mares Rachel Godelieva05-07-190103-12-1989
Mares Valentina Maria13-12-1887
Mares Valeria14-08-186428-11-1917
Mares Victor06-07-185427-11-1856
Mares Yvonne Coleta23-10-190721-06-1981
Mariën Carolus Benedictus25-09-190126-12-1983
Mariën Edmond Karel06-02-187407-10-1943
Mariën Rene Benediktus13-04-190630-08-1981
Marly Gilbert René Jules01-09-194518-07-2012
Martele Francisca 1781
Martens Bernard
Martens Petrus03-10-1875
Masin Amelie
Masschaele Anne Therese22-11-181220-10-1889
Massemin Rosa02-01-1896
Matten Freddy Julien07-11-194902-06-2003
Mattheeuws
Matthijs Emiel
Matthijs Luc20-01-195614-05-1973
Matthys Alma09-11-193019-02-2011
Matthys André12-05-192709-03-1985
Matton Albertus Edmondus12-05-191403-08-1914
Matton Carolus24-08-181621-05-1848
Matton Emilius August08-03-188017-01-1948
Matton Engelbertus19-07-184716-02-1903
Matton Euphrasie08-09-188815-03-1892
Matton Georgius Edmondus13-07-1910
Matton Helene Maria05-07-191606-07-1987
Matton Julius Emilius13-07-187831-05-1879
Matton Leonie28-11-188302-07-1972
Matton Leontine03-04-188322-01-1965
Matton Lucienne Hélène05-03-192202-04-2001
Matton Maria Ludovica12-07-187507-11-1904
Matton Roland Albert Georges17-05-193119-02-2001
Matton Rosalia22-01-188509-04-1891
Matton Valentina Elisabeth12-02-1890
Meese Marie Jose Francoise17-12-192007-05-2010
Meire Magdalena13-11-190804-05-1998
Meleman
Mengé Maria
Mergaert Julia
Merschner Mildred15-02-191118-01-1972
Mertens Josephus Joannes Joanna14-11-1919
Mestdagh Anna Maria 1745
Mestdagh Hieronimus02-01-1828
Mestdagh Josephus Franciscus20-03-1866
Mestdagh Maria Theresia10-04-1842
Mestdagh Theresia Jacoba12-03-177912-12-1878
Mestdagh Virginie02-02-1898
Meulebroeck Maria Madeleine1910
Meulemeester August
Meulemeester Engelbertus1804
Meulemeester Florentina
Meulemeester Josephi
Meulemeester Maria
Meulemeester Maria Anna23-01-1795
Meulemeester Maria Anna Theresia04-07-175629-09-1808
Meulemeester Octavie14-04-184120-08-1867
Meulenaers Therese
Michel Carmen Marie25-07-1910
Michot Gustavus Josephus30-07-191327-05-1993
Millevylle Henri Joseph 186612-10-1900
Mingouw Adolf Theophile27-06-1887
Mingouw Adrien Joseph14-02-191014-05-1962
Mingouw Jacobus Franciscus07-03-1850
Mingouw Malvina Magdalena03-01-191226-05-1977
Mingouw Maria Magdalena
Mingouw Martha Josephina10-09-190819-10-1908
Missault Julia Elisa Bertha16-05-189824-08-1983
Missiaen Jenny Rosa Coleta16-07-193313-05-1990
Missuwe Francisca Eleonore24-12-176101-03-1827
Moennaert Anne Theresse15-10-1768
Moeral Rosalie
Moerman Odette Jeannine30-04-193609-10-2017
Moestrey Antonia24-12-166825-04-1732
Moeyaert Sidonie
Mombert Prosper Henri27-02-193322-08-1976
Monbailieu
Monbailliu Carolia Maria 190209-06-1903
Monbailliu Elodia Maria02-11-190414-09-1968
Monbailliu Emiel13-05-188607-11-1913
Monbailliu Henri Joseph11-01-190815-09-1974
Monbailliu Joannes
Monbailliu Leon Remi21-11-1906
Monbailliu Madeleine01-03-191325-05-1987
Monbailliu Medard Hypoliet15-03-1910
Monbaliu Arthur Anthonius01-11-1921
Monbaliu Carolus Ludovicus18-06-1869
Monballiu Hélène Marie
Moreau Zenobie15-06-1863
Mortelle Monique11-09-1947
Mosbeux Björn Gina Linda04-12-197719-10-1998
Mostaert Eduard27-12-190219-05-1991
Mostrey Joanna
Moulaert Aimé Gustave Michel28-02-190621-03-1976
Moulaert Michel Franciscus Ludovic
Mouton Cornelius Franciscus18-02-1847
Mouton Genoveva
Mouton Leonie
Mouton Maria Sidonia25-11-188325-11-1949
Mouton Michaël Rogerus17-08-192702-01-1997
Mouton Petrus
Moyaert Francisca26-08-182118-03-1870
Mullaert Maria20-11-189021-11-1922
Mullaert Victor Henri
Mus André Antoine Maurice31-03-192921-09-1993
Mus Charles
Mus Joannes Ludovicus25-11-1860
Mus Jules Franciscus27-04-189127-01-1966
Muyshondt Adrien René19131989
Muyshondt Alphonse1902
Muyshondt August15-10-1884
Muyshondt Auguste Eugene1896
Muyshondt Cecile Eugenie1905
Muyshondt Constantinus Franciscus18-10-1858
Muyshondt Jacob1894
Muyshondt Jacobus21-03-1823
Muyshondt Jean Augustin19101996
Muyshondt Juliana27-03-1864
Muyshondt Leon Eugene1898
Muyshondt Leopold Cornelius15-09-186224-03-1936
Muyshondt Lodewijk Karel15-02-1871
Muyshondt Mathilde Rosalie20-03-185731-08-1857
Muyshondt Nathalia Francisca23-12-186503-05-1869
Muyshondt Philippus Jacobus14-11-178321-02-1858
Muyshondt Sidonia Eugenia25-05-186821-08-1868
Muyshondt Suzanne Adrienne1900
Muyssen Isabelle28-02-182909-02-1916
Mylle Eugenie Francisca04-09-186426-03-1900
Mylle Henri14-12-1887
Naeyaert Augusta
Naeyaert Julienne
Naeyaert Ludovicavoor 1935
Naeyaert Mathilde
Neels Albert Alexander16-04-190625-04-1940
Neels Jenny Diana19-05-193524-05-1994
Neels Polydore
Neirynck Florimond
Neirynck Maurice26-09-194107-01-1983
Neyts Germaine20-08-189806-08-1985
Neyts Jean
Niclaeys Carolus Ludovicus17-02-184108-09-1898
Niclaeys Ferdinandus 1809
Nijs Maria Celina13-08-192006-09-1992
Noë Angela Lucretia Maria05-12-1920
Noë Diana19301991
Norrey Joannes 1788
Ocket Claire Coleta Antoinette29-12-1849
Olmans Eustache 1851
Oorlynck André François Julien18-11-192327-12-1993
Oorlynck Maurice Camille Francois08-05-189907-10-1982
Opsomer Engelbertus 1768
Optroet Ludovica Sophia12-09-1845
Ortmann Nora13-05-192414-01-2012
Osaer Andre03-06-190714-06-2000
Pacqué Pauline Catharina 1817
Paesschesoone Maria Therese Ludovica
Paeyne Maria
Palme Joanna04-02-1666
Palme Karel
Panckoucke Maria
Paresys Carolus 1813
Paresys Ludovicus 1812
Passchyn Elisa Maria27-11-190801-06-1992
Passchyn Jozef August02-07-187512-11-1961
Pattyn Barbara
Pattyn Daniël Joseph Rhea27-08-1921
Pattyn Jean 1763
Peckelbeen Sophia17-01-181323-05-1893
Peellaert Achillus Camillus04-01-1863
Peellaert Alisa Elisa30-11-186827-01-1871
Peellaert Armand Leon Maur25-03-1968
Peellaert Carolia Eulalie Euphrasia Silvia28-02-186003-03-1860
Peellaert Jacques Armand
Peellaert Jouvenalis Adhemarus Richardus26-02-186122-09-1917
Peellaert Ludovicus1859
Peellaert Nohemia Rosalia24-12-1866
Peellaert Seraphinus Amatus 183117-04-1873
Peellaert Zénobie Stéphanie Uranie Octavie30-06-190410-09-1992
Peene Kristof Dominiquë Henri28-03-198027-06-1980
Peene Lydie
Peere Nathalie15-05-186211-03-1947
Peire Franciscus Aloisius18-02-1851
Peire Louis31-12-1853
Peire Maria
Peire Maurits Joannes Franciscus19-08-1886
Penninckx Maria Catharina02-01-192828-05-2000
Perquy Paula Laura18-06-190813-09-2008
Picavet Jason Antoon Irène08-08-199724-04-1999
Piens Gustaaf 1850
Pierens Gustavus Josephus21-03-188214-02-1953
Pierens Linda Georgette Nicole02-02-195301-04-1953
Pierens Maurits Benoot Jozef24-05-192308-04-2001
Pierloot Catharina 1807
Pierloot Joannes11-08-177908-05-1852
Pierloot Philippus 1836
Pierloot Theresia Francisca15-11-181928-05-1906
Pierssens Maria Sidonie18-12-192529-07-2017
Piessen Antoon 1850
Pieters Maria Louise 1852
Piget Edouard 1810
Pintelon Camiel02-04-187518-03-1959
Pintelon Germaine14-09-1910
Pintelon Hendrik
Pintelon Irma Maria22-01-191115-06-2000
Pintelon Karel
Pintelon Louis Joseph18-07-19061981
Pintelon Maria Magdalena 190603-07-1967
Pintelon Walter Daniël29-10-194214-01-2017
Piteljon Clementia 1846
Pittery Theresia Perpetua 1772
Plovie Augustus Franciscus01-08-1863
Plovie Carolus15-04-181803-09-1873
Plovie Carolus Ludovicus17-10-1858
Plovie Elodie Marie01-03-186721-09-1868
Plovie Elodie Marie04-12-1869
Plovie Franciscus31-01-178226-05-1826
Plovie Juliana Virginie25-02-186221-05-1875
Plovie Leonie Romanie09-03-1860
Plovie Ludovicus29-09-1864
Plovie Sidonie Rosalie25-09-185709-03-1861
Plovie Theodorius Leopoldus05-01-1872
Plysson Pharailde
Pollet Coleta Theresia23-03-18341911
Pollet Edouardus17-02-1845
Pollet Gustavus19-01-1848
Pollet Henricus Josephus12-10-184229-02-1892
Pollet Jacobus Franciscus 1825
Pollet Joannes
Pollet Josephus26-10-180222-01-1885
Pollet Juliana
Pollet Maria Ludovica06-04-183819-05-1913
Pollet Maria Ludovica02-02-185320-07-1878
Pollet Maria Theresia21-04-18361900
Pollet Pieter13-12-1832
Pollet Silvia28-01-1853
Pollet Sophia Francisca12-07-184013-05-1885
Poorteman Jacobus
Poorteman Ludovica23-09-1842
Poorteman Michel Louis30-03-191910-07-1982
Popelier Jaak
Popelier Pieter Lodewijk24-05-188713-04-1960
Poppe André Constant Arthur07-11-194323-11-2012
Poppe Hilda
Pottelberghe Alfons Emiel Jozef23-03-191411-03-1983
Pottelberghe Emile Gustave
Pottelberghe François Albert Emile22-10-1888
Pottelberghe Gilberte01-08-192001-08-1920
Pottelberghe Jozef16-03-1917
Pouchain Geneviève Georgette
Poupaert Rosalie
Praet Anna Maria1922
Prenen Guillaume 1852
Prenen Willem 1851
Priem
Priem Marcella Maria09-08-194925-06-2019
Prisie Marie Thérèse Françoise
Proot Frans Jozef 1839
Proot Theodoor Frans30-03-1879
Provoost Anne Catherine01-01-179931-05-1864
Provoost Felix 1834
Provoost Magdalena
Puts Jacob Maxime01-03-193508-04-2014
Puype August
Puype Jozef Oscar20-01-191209-12-1988
Pylijser Rosalie Francisca01-01-184127-12-1890
Quataert Laurent Lucient Louis09-07-194223-10-1998
Quataert Robert Albert Charles09-07-196802-11-1998
Quataert Romanie Marie
Quesnay Jacqueline Solange30-07-192907-01-2003
Quesnay Léon Gustave
Quintens Annie04-05-194825-12-2023
Quyo Maurits Gérard06-10-192614-03-1994
Ragaert Leopoldus Franciscus21-05-1834
Ragaert Michiel09-01-1847
Ramandt Emilius11-02-189909-03-1977
Ramandt Henricus Jospehus14-03-1845
Ramandt Hieronemus Georgius07-02-191428-09-1994
Ramandt Jenny Maria07-05-192706-2011
Ramandt Maria Sophia21-01-191126-11-2001
Ramandt Petrus Ludovicus05-04-188003-11-1944
Ramant Franciscus
Ramant Hubert
Ramant Maria29-08-173508-09-1794
Ramman Eduardus Bernadus02-07-1865
Ramman Maurits Ludovicus17-08-191205-08-2001
Rammant Wilfried11-09-191112-02-1991
Rammelaere Henri
Rammelaere Leo Henri09-09-190428-03-1978
Ramon Bertha
Raverschot Francis 1813
Raveschot Hendrik 1863
Redee André Josef Lodewijk27-05-1921
Redee Beatrijs Maria Suzanna Jozef26-01-195530-05-1984
Regout Anna Maria 1763
Regout Joanna Theresia08-06-177211-01-1850
Regout Stephanus17-07-1737
Rembado Yvette
Reuselinck Hortensia18781956
Reynaert Eugenius18-12-189819-04-1972
Reynaert Euphrasie29-05-189903-12-1966
Reynaert Fernand Leon29-05-192711-12-2021
Reynaert Henricus
Reynaert Liliane Elvire Maria20-02-194627-05-2008
Reynaert Maurice 1878
Rickwaert Petrus 1862
Roelandt Camiel01-06-192115-12-1991
Roets Henri Joseph21-11-187809-03-1956
Roets Joseph André13-05-191018-01-1979
Roose Amandus15-08-188904-07-1921
Roose Amelie18-11-182418-04-1906
Roose Edmondus26-10-185114-03-1922
Roose Leonie13-06-188418-08-1951
Roose Marcel Emile06-08-1917
Roose Maria Ludovica27-12-1867
Roose Pieter Dries Maria07-01-198330-05-1984
Roose Sophia 1811
Rooseboom André Michel24-12-193125-01-2006
Rooze Juliana08-09-183927-10-1912
Rosseel Andreas21-07-191412-08-1917
Rosseel August13-01-188016-05-1960
Rosseel Camiel Louis30-06-1921
Rosseel Camilus17-04-1856
Rosseel Elisa05-11-1868
Rosseel Elisabeth Marie21-06-192029-03-1997
Rosseel Franciscus
Rosseel Lucie Marie16-02-191804-02-2003
Rosseel Madeleine
Rosseel Magdalena06-03-193405-02-2019
Rosseel Magdalena Maria16-10-191215-07-1988
Rosseel Marcel René28-04-192205-05-2015
Rosseel Mauritius Medardus06-06-189720-05-1977
Rosseel Robert Edmond30-09-1911
Rotsaert Adrienne12-12-1919
Rotsaert Catharina Sophia16-03-185611-03-1939
Rotsaert Charles
Rotsaert Philippus Josephus
Rousseau Emiel Leon Hendrika11-03-191906-02-1999
Rozee Marie18-06-1838
Rubben Norbertus 1803
Ruys Corneille 1800
Ruys Cretien
Ruys François08-09-1813
Ruys Jean 1797
Ryckaert Bernard15-03-183709-05-1922
Ryckaert Godelieve16-09-186905-10-1917
Rys Anne-Therese23-12-181521-06-1859
Sabbe Camiel11-05-190917-05-1995
Sabbe Gilbert Pieter Jozef15-05-1936ongeveer 05-01-2016
Saelens Alicia Maria10-11-191905-12-2008
Saeys Achiel Camille03-03-192722-06-2006
Saeys Alida
Salembier Eugenie12-08-186208-11-1932
Sallet Emelia
Samaey Eugenia01-03-1869
Samaey Henri12-06-183626-02-1917
Samaey Melania Sophie23-10-1863
Sanctorum Josephus Gustavus09-03-189804-03-1952
Sanctorum Julianus Alphonsius23-04-186212-02-1934
Sanctorum Roger Boudewyn Gerard10-09-192507-02-2021
Sanders Camiel Antoon08-11-191516-08-1973
Sanders Carolus24-09-1865
Sanders Carolus27-12-1885
Sanders Catherina Genoveva08-08-182025-12-1876
Sanders Clara Laura28-12-191019-05-1973
Sanders Edmondus22-03-1877
Sanders Gustaaf24-12-191616-10-1991
Sanders Jacobus Franciscus22-05-1830
Sanders Joannes
Sanders Marcel Joseph14-10-191701-02-1976
Sanders Martha Maria08-12-190802-09-1997
Sanders Remie1897
Sanders Roger26-09-192810-10-2011
Sanssen Bernardus Josephus Eugenius21-05-176610-06-1861
Sanssen Franciscus20-09-1773
Sarlet Virginie
Savels Anne Therese 1833
Savels Eduardus Richardus07-08-186716-12-1945
Savels Germana Maria09-07-191016-01-2002
Schaepdrijver Carolus27-08-1845
Schaepdrijver Eulalie19-03-1871
Schaepdrijver Joanna Theresia19-03-1852
Schaepdryver Elisa
Scharre Alfons Oscar13-03-190512-02-1938
Scharre Lodewijk Jozef
Schaut Euphrasie
Schaut Octavie 1873
Scheemaker Philomene
Scheldeman Alexandre21-02-1859
Schepens Joseph Gaston07-12-1905
Schoonbaert Emi
Schoonvaere Victoria Françoise14-12-178414-12-1843
Schram Louis1886
Schram Roger Maurice18-03-192516-04-2011
Schramme Pharailde
Seghers Coleta22-05-1846
Seghers Constant 18321913
Seghers Nathalie01-09-186016-11-1963
Semeyn Jean02-09-1780
Semeyn Maria Joanna 1773
Senaeve Achiel Josef Antoine26-11-190406-06-1983
Senaeve Danyhiel
Senaeve Erik Jan19-08-194028-02-2003
Senaeve Godelieve Maria01-04-193020-03-1997
Serpieters Adhemar
Serruys Zenobie
Serry Willem Albert06-03-1919
Sevenhant Guilielmus17-09-190915-09-1975
Sevenhant Oscar Henricus22-01-1879
Seys Albert Lodewijk02-12-191012-02-1991
Sierens Edgard Medard Oscar29-12-193126-02-2007
Sierens Gilbert Albert Valeer09-04-194008-08-2021
Siersack Anaise
Sigmoux Adrienne18-11-1906
Simaeys Joanna18-02-178320-06-1829
Simoen Leonia
Simoens Jacqueline2006
Simoens Patrick Louis Marie Monique10-03-195714-12-2000
Sinnesael Alice09-06-190213-02-1972
Slabbinck Fernand Louis Adolphe26-09-193109-07-2004
Slabbinck Jan 1845
Slabbinck Josephus 1800
Slock Joannes
Slock Leo14-01-192003-06-2003
Smessaert Camiel15-05-189925-04-1972
Smith Trevor
Snauwaert Benny07-05-198227-05-1982
Snauwaert Charles
Snauwaert Edmond17-09-187126-05-1932
Somers Jaak Honoré18-08-193618-05-1999
Son Anna
Sorel François Auguste 1815
Speecke Jan Baptist
Speecke Pepertina15-08-1769
Spegelaere Richard 1853
Spitaels
Spitaels Josée Bertha Odette12-06-192503-07-2017
Spriet Theresia 1756
Stael Rosalie04-11-18691918
Staelens Eduard
Staelens Elisabeth02-08-189226-07-1967
Staelens Rosalie
Standaert Sidonie18911983
Stautemas Charles Borromée
Stautemas Joseph11-08-180722-11-1846
Steen Alfred Joseph22-03-192015-08-1995
Steen Hector02-09-189210-08-1954
Steen Rudy Hector Louis16-12-195109-02-2002
Steenkiste Germana Flora12-12-190813-10-2002
Steenlandt Eugenie04-10-1869
Steurs Margaretha Maria07-06-195408-07-2005
Stevelinck Maria Gerarda Flora Madeleina18-11-191120-01-2003
Stevens Melanie26-05-1853
Stevens Pieter25-07-1871
Steyaert Anna
Steyaert Christiane07-05-194603-11-1994
Steyaert Jossima05-05-192206-09-2009
Steyaert Valentyn
Stiers Paul24-04-192821-07-1985
Stiers Stefaan Gerard Henri12-09-195909-06-2017
Stoop Eugène Valère04-02-190405-01-1975
Strobbe Roland Maurice27-03-194419-02-2019
Stroo Edouard
Stroo Marcel08-09-191105-03-1992
Stroo Suzanne11-09-194324-04-1978
Strubbe
Strubbe Achiel Camiel23-06-1922
Strubbe Louisevoor 1965
Strubbe Marie Louise
Strubbe Marin07-10-1794
Strubbe Petrus26-07-1769voor 1828
Syoen Romanie
Taffeiren Elodie
Talloen Jules
Talloen Roger André21-04-193014-04-1978
Tanghe Elvira Pharailde15-02-1909
Tanghe Leonardus10-02-182907-01-1899
Tanghe Leopold Victor Julien Mar25-01-1881
Tant Emma
Taveirne Odiel10-04-190422-01-1965
Teerlinck Maria
Teetaert Roger Andreas Joseph02-11-192910-11-1977
Tenaerts Paulette03-12-193312-10-1991
Termote Emanuel 1776
Thanghe Anna
Theunis Josepha Maria 1819
Theunissen Marie Alice
Theuvelen Martha Julia24-11-18951938
Theys Joseph 1778
Thiers Lieve02-11-193126-07-2008
Thoma Oscar 1841
Thomas Marie Louise04-04-187303-07-1947
Thurkx Mathilde Marie
Thuyllie Aloysius Cornelius16-02-1859
Thuyllie David Livinus 1830
Thuyllie Emilius Remigius02-02-1886
Tilman Joannes 1805
Timmerman Leonie06-07-1855
Timmerman Lucien Alphonse Edouard20-05-1917
T'Jonck Maria Octavie28-08-187918-04-1959
Toussaint Leonie Marie
Tousseyn Medard Theophiel26-10-189009-11-1980
Tousseyn Otto Mauritius20-03-191506-12-1987
Traen Hubrecht Edward Albrecht01-11-191310-09-1995
Traen Joanna Theresia16-11-180220-01-1858
Traen Marie Anne 1825
Traens Leonardus Jacobus06-11-176023-02-1842
Travers Albine25-08-1875
Trinaux Callivte
Trinaux Nelly Marie Camille Ghislaine21-11-191616-12-1996
Trippaers Albert Alexis11-06-193925-05-2003
Tulpin
Tuytten Willy Achiel20-08-193109-10-1997
Tysebaert Eugenia21-12-1853
Tysebaert Eugenie Joanna11-07-184608-06-1889
Van Ackere Albertine10-05-191321-02-1980
Van Belle Christine23-12-1909
Van Belle Theophiel
Van Belleghem Arthur
Van Belleghem Camiel Frans27-01-189608-08-1955
Van Belleghem Carolus06-02-183528-04-1883
Van Belleghem Hieronymus03-01-1903
Van Belleghem Ludovicus Franciscus Louis02-01-18971969
Van Belleghem Marcella Camilla23-10-193023-03-2002
Van Belleghem Margarita21-07-1901
Van Belleghem Remigus Fredericus13-10-186609-04-1940
Van Besien Pieter 1777
Van Biesebroek Adelaïde Therese Petronille Marie22-09-185024-02-1899
Van Biesebroek Louis
Van Borm Isabelle Therese27-06-178919-10-1850
Van Borsel Albertine Marie30-06-190508-04-1983
Van Borsel Quitinus11-05-187827-08-1954
Van Brabant Hieronymus02-06-1919
Van Caeseele Alphonss Joseph13-04-188904-11-1889
Van Caeseele Camille26-05-190115-04-1964
Van Caeseele Cyrille Camille09-11-1890
Van Caeseele Euphrasie Nathalie08-05-190908-09-1980
Van Caeseele Francine Maria25-12-193107-10-1992
Van Caeseele Gaston13-03-190703-12-1970
Van Caeseele Georges1922
Van Caeseele Irena Maria19-07-191312-11-1985
Van Caeseele Irène Marie Louise23-11-189904-05-1900
Van Caeseele Jacobus15-09-184329-03-1916
Van Caeseele Joseph Camille24-03-189309-07-1907
Van Caeseele Jozef18-12-1914
Van Caeseele Julia Laura Helena26-09-191917-06-1998
Van Caeseele Laura Maria Sidonia06-05-189724-11-1990
Van Caeseele Leon Cyrille Camille10-06-190407-02-1997
Van Caeseele Leopold Jerome11-04-192825-11-1987
Van Caeseele Leopoldus12-12-186824-10-1948
Van Caeseele Marie Euphrasie13-08-189509-01-1957
Van Caeseele Monique Maria08-11-193119-01-2002
Van Caeseele Willy Léopold25-02-192607-02-1983
Van Caillie Joseph 1766
Van Cauwenberghe Paul Aimé Marie Joseph21-02-194617-08-2009
Van Cleven Herman Amaat José31-12-194912-04-2003
Van Craynhem Maria Ludovica Josepha Constancia04-09-192403-06-2003
Van Daele Maria Josephe30-08-194218-12-2003
Van Daele Melanie25-12-1854
Van Daele Raymond Germain Joseph28-01-194123-08-2014
Van Daele Simon Josef05-04-191425-02-2001
Van Damme Josephine09-05-190022-09-1982
Van Damme Suzanna Maria25-04-1910
Van de Sande Bernard07-03-1807
Van De Sande Georges Roger17-12-193225-03-2023
Van De Sande Ludo Hubert Franky15-08-196105-03-1962
Van De Zande 18-10-188818-10-1888
Van De Zande 14-05-189014-05-1890
Van De Zande 18-04-189218-04-1892
Van De Zande Carolus Ludovicus07-10-187223-08-1874
Van De Zande Carolus Ludovicus05-03-1882
Van De Zande Edmondus Carolus14-08-187928-08-1879
Van De Zande Edmondus Ludovicus11-02-187712-08-1877
Van De Zande Eulalia Rosalia Maria09-02-1883
Van De Zande Irma Maria02-12-189519-02-1983
Van De Zande Ludovicus Josephus02-05-187507-04-1910
Van De Zande Marie Nathalie09-08-188720-08-1887
Van De Zande Mathilde Francisca31-12-1868
Van De Zande Oscar Julien Alphonse04-09-189803-03-1986
Van De Zande Petrus30-09-186711-01-1868
Van De Zande Petrus Josephus06-02-1843
Van De Zande Richard Henri17-09-1884
Van De Zande Roger Cyriel Oscar22-01-192507-07-1969
Van Den Bossche Marcel Jan Jules21-06-1921
Van den Broucke Yvonne Julia09-02-1920
Van Der Burg Zethoven Edmond Florimond28-06-1922
Van Doorselaer Marcel Karel25-11-1923voor 2019
Van Dycke Coleta13-01-181521-03-1892
Van Eeghem Gerald Maurits01-11-192202-02-1976
Van Eenoo Bernard27-07-189702-06-1978
Van Eenoo Henricus01-09-185227-07-1919
Van Eenoo Octavie29-09-187825-07-1964
Van Elslander Henri 1875
Van Exte Enghebert
Van Gelder Florimond Honoré13-05-1917
Van Geluwe 09-11-189909-11-1899
Van Geluwe Arthur August24-03-187327-03-1938
Van Geluwe August Achiel04-01-190605-01-1907
Van Geluwe Camiel Henri04-11-190619-12-1906
Van Geluwe Germaine Mariaongeveer 1900ongeveer 1900
Van Geluwe Irma Maria09-11-189910-12-1899
Van Geluwe Karel 1845
Van Geluwe Romanie30-05-189020-01-1978
Van Geluwe Romanie Germaine25-12-19031937
Van Ghellewe Elisa
Van Goethem Ludovicus19-02-190911-08-1984
Van Haecke Maria
Van Hecke
Van Hecke Adele24-02-1888
Van Hee Alice Maria08-05-189824-01-1977
Van Hee Bertha Maria16-04-191916-01-1927
Van Hee Carolus20-08-189415-03-1945
Van Hee Charles Louis André07-09-193404-10-2011
Van Hee Edouardus07-03-184708-07-1913
Van Hee Emiel
Van Hee Emma Maria09-11-189201-12-1975
Van Hee Franky Henri18-02-195927-08-2019
Van Hee Henri Camiel03-06-190512-02-1979
Van Hee Hippoliet11-02-189709-05-1944
Van Hee Josephine Louise14-05-190107-11-1921
Van Hee Julia Maria09-10-1891
Van Hee Ludovica Maria05-11-190504-09-1993
Van Hee Maria Josephina27-10-189527-11-1979
Van Hee Martha Magdalena12-10-1900
Van Hee Paulina Maria02-09-189011-01-1951
Van Hee Theophiel12-10-190229-10-1930
Van Holsbeeck François Gilbert23-12-1968
Van Hoof Rita Anita José07-07-194520-03-2006
Van Hoorde Camiel21-07-1952
Van Hooren Marie-Anne
Van Houcke André Camiel21-09-193414-11-2023
Van Houtte Alfons26-08-1895
Van Houtte Cornelie Jacobus29-09-1868
Van Houtte Juliana Coleta31-12-1850
Van Houtte Rachel Camilla15-03-192620-03-1991
Van Hulle Willy Georges André26-03-193615-01-2012
Van Hullebusch Clementine19-06-1875
Van Hullebusch Guillaume Pierre04-12-1870
Van Hullebusch Lodewijk Clem.26-04-1866
Van Hullebusch Louis Joseph21-03-190512-07-1968
Van Hullebusch Medard Alfons09-07-186831-05-1933
Van Hullebusch Willem Pieter04-12-1870
Van Insberghe André06-09-1974
Van Kerckvoorde Maria
Van Kerkvoorde Geeraarda Renilde13-04-19452019
Van Kerrebrouck Benoit14-04-198821-05-2009
Van Kerschaver Adolf Jozef22-02-194312-10-2005
Van Landschoot Valerie10-07-189105-06-1974
Van Loo Anna Theresia08-06-183016-03-1889
Van Loo Bernard
Van Loo Carolus Lodewijk30-05-182629-01-1832
Van Loo Joanna Thérèse1820
Van Loo Joseph Henri10-09-182811-09-1847
Van Loo Judocus17-04-175215-03-1835
Van Loo Judocus14-12-178324-04-1833
Van Loo Petrus30-01-178628-12-1872
Van Maele Bernardus18-08-179406-06-1863
Van Maele Isodorius01-07-185718-10-1857
Van Maele Marie Joseph07-05-1886
Van Maele Octavie Sophie10-05-186005-09-1864
Van Maele Petrus Joannes08-03-182519-09-1899
Van Massenhove Engelbertus Ludovicus21-02-175811-10-1804
Van Massenhove Felix Maximilianus1832
Van Massenhove Francisca11-02-1837
Van Massenhove Henricus Engelbertus13-01-179312-04-1853
Van Massenhove Joanna Theresia18311899
Van Meenen Juliana
Van Meerbeeck Gustaaf Jozef12-09-192615-07-1996
Van Meesene Petronelle Francisca24-08-178507-08-1827
Van Meesene Philippe Jacques 1752
Van Miegem Maria Paulina14-08-185516-12-1940
Van Nieuwenhuyse Tania15-12-197020-12-1970
Van Oosthuijze Marie06-11-189911-11-1974
Van Overbeke Desideer Hendrik
Van Overbeke Edouard
Van Overbeke Raoul Emiel Alfons29-05-190203-03-1992
Van Overloop Anne Marie01-01-176820-01-1858
Van Parijs Ludovica Sophia28-03-185226-08-1852
Van Parijs Philomene Victoria05-03-1845
Van Poucke Augustinus
Van Poucke Cyrillus Josephus01-06-190604-11-1978
Van Poucke Emma Maria
Van Poucke Roger Robert08-01-192910-10-1989
Van Praet Romanus 1796
Van Praet Urbanie Marie26-11-190225-11-1969
Van Puymbrouck Irma Jeann.13-05-189930-04-1979
Van Quakebeke Adrien Jérome Maria03-10-194214-04-1983
Van Quathem Marthavoor 2023
Van Rafelghem Felix07-05-184028-02-1890
Van Rafelghem Isabelle Sophia21-10-182202-01-1858
Van Rafelghem Julie Marie06-12-188320-12-1964
Van Rafelghem Philippe Jean01-01-179623-12-1843
Van Remoortere Eduard20-03-185702-10-1928
Van Remoortere Karel Lodewijk23-03-189319-03-1980
Van Remoortere Rene20-08-192030-09-1980
Van Renterghem Isabelle 1793
Van Ronse Jean 1765
Van Ryckeghem Oscar Edmond01-07-1912
Van Stechelman Delphine07-08-188623-09-1977
Van Steelandt Zenobie14-06-190811-12-1992
Van Steenkiste Godelieve Rosalie175411-05-1821
Van Steenkiste Hypoliet169112-12-1767
Van Steenkiste Petrus
Van Strijdonck Esther Marie Stephanie21-08-19332021
Van Strijdonck Eugene
Van Tieghem Roger Julien15-04-192620-05-1995
Van Tiggelen Johannes Roger Lea Achiel21-01-195301-12-1999
Van Troyen Coleta
Van Tyghem Bertha
Van Volsem Cyriel15-10-1908
Van Waes Elodie
Van Walleghem Honorine
Van Walleghem Martha Magdalena13-06-191506-04-1984
Van Walleghem Richard
Van Wassenhoven Cecile Victorine11-04-193020-09-2011
Van Wulpen Alfons Thomas Matheas10-04-190820-10-1993
Van Wulpen Roland Raoul Adrien12-08-194510-04-2006
Van Wulpen Thomas Jacobus19-12-1863
Van Wynsberghe Ferdinand Adolphe01-02-190621-01-1961
Van Zandweghe Albertine Maria13-03-1886
Van Zandweghe Clementine Maria25-02-1876
Van Zandweghe Jozef Frans24-09-1836
Van Zandweghe Lodewijk29-09-1869
Van Zandweghe Nathalie Sophie06-05-187221-09-1922
Van Zandweghe Pieter Jan01-09-180323-03-1895
Vanbelle Julia Rosalia11-12-1870
Vanbelleghem Jacobus 1781
Vanbesien
Vanbesien August 1861
Vanbesien Joseph Anna Henri21-06-192123-09-1991
Vanbesien Josephus Jan
Vanbesien Louise
Vanbesien Maurice Albert20-05-1947
Vancraeynest André Arthur09-01-192227-07-1989
Vandaele
Vandaele
Vandaele Cyriel
Vandaele Joannes Diomede28-10-1833
Vandaele Joannes Fredericus12-08-1872
Vandaele Leonie
Vandaele Marcel Albert02-08-1918
Vandamme Anna Therese25-12-1829
Vandamme Bertha Maria22-12-1890
Vandamme Cyriel02-08-191413-12-1994
Vandamme Henri 1775
Vandamme Henricus Guillielmus15-06-179708-09-1857
Vandamme Hubertus 1759
Vandamme Joanna Theresia16-11-182630-01-1905
Vandamme Leopold 1853
Vandamme Maria Germana09-07-192012-11-1989
Vandamme Maria Theresia 12-182914-02-1830
Vandamme Medard
Vandamme Rosalia Mathilda07-06-182822-10-1874
Vandamme Simonne Elisa31-08-194728-07-2015
Vande Casteele Sidonie
Vande Casteele Theresia06-01-1886
Vande kerckhove Joannes
Vande Kerckhove Julie
Vande kerckhove Madeleine27-12-190123-08-1947
Vande Moortele Angele Marie04-03-1912
Vande Moortele Joseph
Vande Sande 03-10-1683na 22-10-1688
Vande Sande 27-03-177027-03-1770
Vande Sande 11-04-180711-04-1807
Vande Sande 12-08-1867
Vande Sande Adriaenna 22-10-1688
Vande Sande Adriaenus
Vande Sande Adriana Maria27-08-190501-04-1987
Vande Sande Adryaen22-10-1688
Vande Sande Andreas09-09-170314-04-1768
Vande Sande Andreas28-10-173709-12-1802
Vande Sande Andreas Jacobus10-10-178420-03-1785
Vande Sande Anna Maria Cecilia22-11-1774
Vande Sande Anna Therese17-03-176510-1768
Vande Sande Anna Theresia16-03-183529-02-1892
Vande Sande Arnoldus24-10-170613-11-1740
Vande Sande Barbara03-01-177923-10-1828
Vande Sande Barbara Francisca19-03-179223-02-1852
Vande Sande Blondine Francisca04-02-180131-08-1829
Vande Sande Brigitte Norberta10-12-177321-08-1847
Vande Sande Cecilia02-12-175623-03-1757
Vande Sande Cecilia Catherina14-10-179930-12-1829
Vande Sande Constantinus14-09-187824-10-1879
Vande Sande Cyprianus19-10-169819-03-1720
Vande Sande Cyriel Alfons12-08-190105-09-1959
Vande Sande Eduardus15-02-186413-04-1933
Vande Sande Elisabethna 22-10-1688
Vande Sande Elisabeth07-06-1699
Vande Sande Firmin Julien09-04-190016-09-1975
Vande Sande Flavie Maria01-03-1873
Vande Sande Franciscus19-04-1702
Vande Sande Franciscus19-01-178923-12-1860
Vande Sande Henri Joseph29-07-181206-06-1844
Vande Sande Henricus Joannes Jos18-11-186708-11-1930
Vande Sande Henricus Josephus25-12-187420-01-1968
Vande Sande Isabelle Florence15-08-174620-09-1748
Vande Sande Isabelle Therese12-08-1740voor 15-08-1746
Vande Sande Isabelle Therese14-03-178224-05-1782
Vande Sande Jacobus15-04-1699
Vande Sande Jacobus03-11-1699
Vande Sande Jacobus03-03-173501-03-1789
Vande Sande Jacobus Joannes07-08-173626-09-1791
Vande Sande Jacobus Joannes11-07-178318-04-1845
Vande Sande Joanna22-12-1689
Vande Sande Joanna02-11-1734voor 1740
Vande Sande Joanna Clara26-02-178827-09-1794
Vande Sande Joanna Therese25-05-176211-08-1845
Vande Sande Joannes15-02-1707
Vande Sande Joannes15-12-1686
Vande Sande Joannes05-10-1690
Vande Sande Joannes06-11-169319-03-1720
Vande Sande Joannes06-09-177017-07-1848
Vande Sande Joannes17-05-178929-03-1831
Vande Sande Joannes Franciscus01-04-183130-08-1847
Vande Sande Joannes Jacobus08-11-172816-11-1774
Vande Sande Joannes Jacobus28-08-177328-10-1773
Vande Sande Joannes Jacobus10-10-177729-10-1779
Vande Sande Joseph Francois25-03-180913-10-1880
Vande Sande Josephine Maria01-07-190328-06-1954
Vande Sande Josephus20-03-1696
Vande Sande Josephus Leopoldus06-11-1791
Vande Sande Julia Maria03-04-188310-09-1967
Vande Sande Leonie Marie06-04-186921-05-1939
Vande Sande Leontina Marie14-08-1880
Vande Sande Ludovicus25-05-183822-11-1904
Vande Sande Ludovicus Franciscus11-03-179314-01-1825
Vande Sande Ludwina Maria06-12-190007-08-1963
Vande Sande Marcus25-02-1759
Vande Sande Maria20-05-1685
Vande Sande Maria06-08-1693
Vande Sande Maria Anna17-03-177012-01-1858
Vande Sande Maria Anna29-10-178006-02-1781
Vande Sande Maria Godeliva26-09-177615-09-1779
Vande Sande Maria Madgdalena03-10-180204-01-1887
Vande Sande Maria Therese10-12-1767
Vande Sande Marie Josephine12-07-1898
Vande Sande Mathilda Rosalia06-08-186511-09-1865
Vande Sande Maurice Camiel16-06-190617-01-1980
Vande Sande Melanie05-08-183502-11-1844
Vande Sande Michel Henricus26-09-179813-08-1799
Vande Sande Nathalie Maria01-07-188617-12-1944
Vande Sande Nathalie Sophie Mathildis26-01-186409-1914
Vande Sande Petronelle05-11-1683
Vande Sande Petronelle18-10-1700
Vande Sande Petronelle Godelieve11-11-173207-03-1737
Vande Sande Petrus20-09-1702
Vande Sande Petrus19-11-1687
Vande Sande Petrus30-10-1694
Vande Sande Petrus07-07-1768
Vande Sande Petrus09-05-182328-02-1899
Vande Sande Pierre François25-02-1759
Vande Sande Regina Genette29-10-178017-06-1781
Vande Sande Rosalia Francisca24-04-183903-06-1839
Vande Sande Rosalie14-03-177322-10-1773
Vande Sande Rosalie29-01-178602-05-1846
Vande Sande Rosalie Francoise23-03-180501-01-1882
Vande Sande Rosalie Mathilde06-08-186526-08-1870
Vande Sande Sophia Rosalie25-09-179127-03-1796
Vande Sande Therese Francisca01-08-179714-07-1875
Vande Sande Victor13-01-187129-12-1945
Vande Sande Victoria Coletta22-04-177130-04-1771
Vande Sande Victoria Francisca09-10-178530-04-1794
Vande Sande Virginia10-06-184122-07-1861
Vande Voorde
Vande Voorde Antoinette Victoire Hélène24-12-192711-12-2021
Vande Voorde Emma Leopoldine Françoise04-08-1876
Vande Voorde Jacobus02-1849
Vande Voorde Philomene Helene Alphonse11-04-188426-03-1909
Vande Walle Cyriel Camiel14-07-1886
Vande Walle Julia27-04-1910
Vande Walle Lucien Omer15-02-1918
Vande Walle Maria 1910
Vande Walle Pieter
Vande Zande
Vande Zande
Vande Zande
Vande Zande 21-07-183421-07-1834
Vande Zande 05-11-186505-11-1865
Vande Zande 08-05-187608-08-1876
Vande Zande Alphonsus Leopoldus07-10-1884
Vande Zande Andreas Arnoldus15-02-174030-06-1806
Vande Zande Andreas Franciscus02-03-177622-07-1783
Vande Zande Anna Therese28-07-1820voor 1868
Vande Zande Anna Theresia29-01-182710-02-1827
Vande Zande Carolus Ludovicus03-05-182323-03-1883
Vande Zande Charles Justinien ivo09-09-189106-07-1900
Vande Zande Christina Francisca25-06-184023-05-1919
Vande Zande Clement Ludovicus25-07-182328-07-1844
Vande Zande Coleta Francisca02-11-183713-09-1924
Vande Zande Cornelius Franciscus30-12-181803-07-1824
Vande Zande Edmondus Henricus08-06-1869
Vande Zande Elisa Maria16-01-189927-10-1967
Vande Zande Elisabeth24-03-1851na 15-01-1912
Vande Zande Elodie Sophie26-09-186602-06-1881
Vande Zande Eugenia Maria20-08-188102-05-1898
Vande Zande Eugenie Marie08-01-190324-03-1903
Vande Zande Franciscus20-02-182816-03-1907
Vande Zande Franciscus29-05-1865
Vande Zande Gustaaf Georges Maurice11-10-192804-02-1981
Vande Zande Gustavus Franciscus20-08-188129-05-1882
Vande Zande Gustavus Leopoldus25-07-1888
Vande Zande Hendrik 1812
Vande Zande Henri19-02-1813voor 1820
Vande Zande Henricus21-06-184610-1846
Vande Zande Henry Josephus28-09-179817-01-1887
Vande Zande Isabelle Francisca04-04-181515-01-1905
Vande Zande Isabelle Therese21-01-180503-02-1890
Vande Zande Jacobus27-06-182310-01-1824
Vande Zande Jacobus01-03-183024-02-1904
Vande Zande Joseph Marie16-07-189104-08-1891
Vande Zande Judocus11-01-182016-10-1820
Vande Zande Juliana Maria05-06-189427-08-1977
Vande Zande Leo1846
Vande Zande Leonie Marie16-09-187303-04-1881
Vande Zande Leopold14-07-183810-02-1839
Vande Zande Leopoldus05-08-183411-12-1913
Vande Zande Ludovica08-10-185710-12-1923
Vande Zande Ludovicus06-10-183629-04-1837
Vande Zande Madeleine Marie10-09-189724-10-1941
Vande Zande Maria Ludovica30-11-184719-04-1917
Vande Zande Maria Ludovica06-10-189508-03-1896
Vande Zande Maria Mathilde16-05-1879
Vande Zande Marie Anne Isabelle23-09-181026-04-1814
Vande Zande Marie Louise24-01-189321-06-1893
Vande Zande Marie Therese16-10-182005-07-1824
Vande Zande Nathalia Sophia30-12-186228-09-1936
Vande Zande Nathalie Eulalie Julie Marie05-03-190116-04-1901
Vande Zande Pelagie Marie08-05-187111-03-1941
Vande Zande Petri24-01-1678
Vande Zande Petrus Henricus01-05-187107-05-1878
Vande Zande Philomena Ludovica26-05-186411-02-1939
Vande Zande Pierre Frans24-04-181414-08-1814
Vande Zande Rosalie21-02-1832
Vande Zande Rosalie20-09-183913-07-1907
Vande Zande Rosalie02-01-184430-01-1844
Vande Zande Rosalie03-12-184404-1845
Vande Zande Seraphina Florenria22-02-1842
Vande Zande Sophia1806
Vande Zande Sophia20-06-182530-08-1897
Vande Zande Theodoor Jacobus10-08-1957
Vande Zande Théodore Frans08-01-186803-06-1917
Vande Zande Therese1844
Vande Zande Virgenie24-05-186530-06-1904
Vande Zande Virginie Rosalie15-09-180324-04-1864
Vandecaesbeek Arnold16-11-18821947
Vandecaesbeek Josef Emiel Veronica13-05-194315-06-1997
Vandecaesbeek Leonard14-01-190401-03-1956
Vandecasteele Margaretha
Vandecasteele Maria Ludovica17-01-1878
Vandedrinck Carolus
Vandedrinck Irene Germaine19-06-1916
Vandekerchove Jeanne Claire22-06-1763
Vandekerchove Pierre01-10-1805
Vandeleene Alfred
Vandeleene Maria Elodie09-04-192017-03-1990
Vandemeulebroucke Ivonne Irma
Vanden Bilcke Germaine
Vanden Bogaerde Alphonse Michel22-06-189602-01-1986
Vanden Bossche Mariellie
Vanden Bossche Roger19232004
Vanden Broecke Felix Edmond Maurice13-03-192812-04-2022
Vanden Broecke Medard
Vanden Broucke Henri
Vandenabeele Alida Maria
Vandenberghe
Vandenberghe Anne Marie11-08-1774
Vandenberghe Arlette Marie28-06-194527-06-2011
Vandenberghe Arthur
Vandenberghe Bernardus 1805
Vandenberghe Emma Margareta04-11-192102-04-1991
Vandenberghe Gaston15-11-189717-04-1955
Vandenberghe Geert Jan12-02-196225-09-1986
Vandenberghe Judith
Vandenberghe Juliana
Vandenberghe Marguerite Cornelia26-10-192927-05-2012
Vandenberghe Rosalie
Vandenbosch Florent 1858
Vandenbranden Stefanie23-03-197809-09-2002
Vandenbroecke Edmond
Vandenbroecke Rosalie Marie18-09-190912-11-1976
Vandenbroele Camiel
Vandenbroele Marcel Julien14-09-192316-05-1997
Vandenbruaene Gustave25-10-187323-02-1955
Vandenbruaene Hendrik Jozef07-05-190722-03-1967
Vandenbruane Jurgen Willy Denise08-08-1970
Vandenbussche Cyrilles Josephus
Vandenbussche Daniel André30-09-1911
Vandenbussche Godelieva Maria12-02-191431-07-1998
Vandenbussche Godelieve Maria16-09-1919
Vandenbussche Jacques Prosper Romanie07-08-193304-05-2012
Vandenbussche Jules Achilles28-12-188120-03-1972
Vandenbussche Ludovicus Franciscus21-02-1827
Vandenbussche Melanie 1848
Vandenbussche Oscar Alphonsius19-02-191222-11-1989
Vandendriessche Georgina Alexa Maria08-01-192126-11-1997
Vandendriessche Henri Julien23-04-1919
Vandendriessche Joannes15-05-189321-08-1979
Vandeputte Anna Theresia03-03-1865
Vandeputte Augustus24-05-1867
Vandeputte Carlos Désiré Alfons10-09-1932voor 1993
Vandeputte Carolus10-02-1834
Vandeputte Desiderius16-10-187123-08-1889
Vandeputte Emilius23-12-186814-12-1882
Vandeputte Engelbertus19-05-187505-09-1927
Vandeputte Maria Ludovica08-06-1882
Vander Vennet Jeanine13-07-194007-09-2019
Vanderbusse Eduardus Franciscus
Vanderbusse Marie José11-09-191124-02-2006
Vanderhaeghen Germaine Maria09-05-1902
Vanderhaeghen Helene Amelia10-11-18991967
Vanderhaeghen Theophilus Bernardus
Vandermaes Achiel
Vandermaes Alfred Camille07-09-193321-08-2005
Vandermaes Diana Leonie Romanie09-08-193229-06-2006
Vandermaes Emilius Henricus25-12-190028-05-1981
Vanderscharghe Francisca
Vandervennet Pieter 1759
Vandesande Alfons Jozef15-09-190422-11-1983
Vandesande Alfons Louis12-12-189121-06-1956
Vandesande Alice Maria26-12-190919-11-2003
Vandesande Andrea 1796
Vandesande Arthur Alfons09-12-194310-07-2009
Vandesande Camiel Leo18-01-190718-05-1979
Vandesande Celina Maria14-11-1894
Vandesande Firmin05-03-189911-01-1900
Vandesande Firmin Marcel11-04-190829-12-1995
Vandesande Jacobus Franciscus04-01-183024-09-1873
Vandesande Josephus 1810
Vandesande Margaretha Magdalena03-09-190801-12-1998
Vandesande Margaretha Maria02-03-189327-07-1971
Vandesande Maria Josephina31-10-189611-04-1898
Vandesande Philippus Ignatius08-04-178728-03-1837
Vandesande Remi Eduard Bernard23-03-190607-07-1966
Vandesande Theresia Francisca27-01-1800ongeveer 1875
Vandesteene Angele Germaine Eugenie17-10-191420-11-1996
Vandesteene Cesar
Vandesteene Leon Joseph21-11-189128-08-1918
Vandesteene Maria Ludovica28-03-1824
Vandevelde Leonardus
Vandevoorde Maria19292010
Vandewalle Elisa16-11-191505-08-1996
Vandewalle Hipoliet
Vandewiele Adolphus 1873
Vandewiele Albert Willy George02-04-191614-02-2006
Vandewiele Amelia06-01-1875
Vandewiele Hubert
Vandewiele Marie Thérèse192428-10-2017
Vandezande 11-08-180711-08-1807
Vandezande Andreas 1790
Vandezande Augustinus27-08-178319-03-1827
Vandezande Augustus Franciscus29-07-188002-04-1907
Vandezande Barbara Francisca13-09-183506-12-1903
Vandezande Camiel August31-12-186206-05-1932
Vandezande Carolus27-08-181708-09-1892
Vandezande Carolus Ludovicus03-05-1825
Vandezande Eugenia05-03-184303-07-1920
Vandezande Franciscus03-10-180124-11-1850
Vandezande Joanna Theresia04-03-181730-09-1895
Vandezande Joseph Marie14-09-189420-09-1894
Vandezande Jozef07-11-181218-02-1898
Vandezande Leopoldus 184408-10-1859
Vandezande Maria Louisa20-05-189310-07-1986
Vandezande Marie Anna23-02-180912-02-1885
Vandezande Mathilde04-03-184703-12-1875
Vandezande Petrus Jacobus03-09-179404-09-1794
Vandezande Virgina Rosalie06-09-180624-04-1864
Vandierendonck Germane
Vandycke Alfons
Vaneenoo Ludovica17-08-185413-05-1907
Vanermen Gerardine Hubertine Marie27-09-192709-02-2000
Vaneyck Michiel 1836
Vangeluwe Germana Paulina24-10-190408-11-1985
Vangeluwe Jean Baptiste 176617-08-1837
Vangeluwe Julianne Marie Anne11-07-181724-05-1861
Vangrunderbeek André Jean Noël21-12-191509-11-1990
Vanhaecke Alphonse30-10-189718-12-1986
Vanhaecke Andreas Joannes22-02-193201-01-2004
Vanhaecke Audomarus Georgius05-11-191204-04-1994
Vanhaecke Camille Cyriel28-12-188727-12-1889
Vanhaecke Carolus22-05-180720-03-1854
Vanhaecke Elisa Silvia04-02-1884
Vanhaecke Euphrasie Marie28-02-188608-05-1982
Vanhaecke Genoveva Louise26-05-193518-09-2005
Vanhaecke Georgius Hieronymus17-11-189920-10-1976
Vanhaecke Henricus Franciscus17-09-188129-09-1914
Vanhaecke Hieronymus Georgius06-11-1896
Vanhaecke Irma Maria Helena08-11-189120-06-1972
Vanhaecke Irma Marie10-05-191227-08-1972
Vanhaecke Joannes Baptista06-10-185116-12-1940
Vanhaecke Laura M27-09-191429-11-1915
Vanhaecke Leo Josephus03-06-18891903
Vanhaecke Lucianus Marcellus27-10-190826-11-1981
Vanhaecke Ludovica Maria08-09-187627-09-1878
Vanhaecke Magdalena Maria10-04-190614-08-1999
Vanhaecke Maria Ludovica11-09-187927-04-1960
Vanhaecke Maria Martha03-07-191014-03-1990
Vanhaecke Marie Louise26-02-191626-10-1994
Vanhaecke Martha Maria12-09-189310-01-1972
Vanhaecke Petrus29-06-187803-04-1937
Vanhaecke Roger Henri16-12-192923-03-2000
Vanhaecke Roger Jean Leopold19-04-1924
Vanhaecke Victor Richard13-03-190003-12-1954
Vanhaecke Yvonne Maria24-05-190419-01-1981
Vanhaeverbeke Emelie Marie06-02-187523-02-1955
Vanhecke Carolus
Vanhecke Ludovica Maria05-04-1847
Vanhecke Marina Amelia04-05-1885
Vanhecke Robrecht Gaston29-07-192510-07-1996
Vanhee Bernardus Josephus11-01-179710-12-1872
Vanhee Camillus11-10-1878
Vanhee Gentil Hilarius09-06-1921
Vanhessche Jakobus26-04-1823
Vanhessche Joannes10-06-1846
Vanheulenbrouck Martha Bertha16-11-1919
Vanhevel Henri Pieter27-11-189824-06-1980
Vanhevel Karel
Vanhinsberg Freddy Jozef Charles27-03-193917-10-2016
Vanhinsberg Gaspard Nicolaus Josephus26-02-190916-11-1965
Vanhinsberg Jacobus09-09-1877
Vanhonsbrouck Rosalia Catharina13-02-182605-05-1904
Vanhooren Idenia 1794
Vanhooren Juliana Idonia25-01-184222-06-1921
Vanhoutte Augustus Franciscus 1837
Vanhoutte Coleta Genoveva25-10-1817
Vanhoutte Elias 1867
Vanhoutte Emilius 1862
Vanhoutte Eugenia17-06-1845
Vanhoutte Franciscus 1804
Vanhoutte Irma
Vanhoutte Julie
Vanhoutte Laura22-12-19302014
Vanhove Dirk Guido13-05-194511-02-2022
Vanhulle Leon François09-05-1921
Vanhullebus 04-12-187004-12-1870
Vanhullebus Alfons01-08-187307-05-1874
Vanhullebus Maria Teresia25-01-1865
Vanhullebus Pieter Franciscus08-08-183418-10-1880
Vanhullebusch Philippus Jacobus01-01-178404-10-1861
Vanlandschoot Blondina 1853
Vanloo Guido Dany Jozef28-07-195715-04-1999
Vanloocke
Vanloocke Silvia Maria08-05-1867voor 1937
Vanmaeckelberge Sophia05-02-181628-01-1845
Vanmaekelberghe François 1809
Vanmaele Charles Louis16-04-1855
Vanmassenhove Amandus Josephus22-12-182111-09-1859
Vanmassenhove Bernardus 1805
Vanmassenhove Carolus Ludovicus25-05-185023-03-1897
Vanmassenhove Casimirus Josephus03-03-1853
Vanmassenhove Edith25-02-192431-01-2009
Vanmassenhove Eduardus1858
Vanmassenhove Elodie Marie08-04-1877
Vanmassenhove Emile25-10-188418-05-1889
Vanmassenhove Joannes 1777
Vanmassenhove Juliana Predentia01-07-184931-01-1860
Vanmassenhove Mathilda Rosalia07-12-1855
Vanmassenhove Mathilde06-12-1874
Vanmassenhove Octavia Melania Sophia22-08-1854
Vanmassenhove Oscar Victor09-04-188801-08-1971
Vanmassenhove Rosalie Francisca12-11-1851
Vanmassenhove Silvie Maria19-06-1882
Vanmeerhaeghe Henri Cornille21-08-1872
Vanmoortel Jacobus14-05-1860
Vanmoortel Sophia Coleta13-06-1830
Vanneste Franciscus04-11-182922-05-1898
Vanneste Leonia Sophia14-06-1867
Vanneste Marie Madeleyne
Vannieuwenhuyse Andreas Robrecht04-04-1921
Vannieuwenhuyse Desiré
Vannieuwenhuyse Edouardus
Vannieuwenhuyse Georgius Oscar05-01-191016-06-1994
Vannieuwenhuyse Germane Marie09-02-191416-06-1995
Vannieuwenhuyse Louise Marie07-11-1918
Vannieuwenhuyse Monique28-02-193228-05-2002
Vannieuwenhuyse Richard Medard21-10-1887
Vannieuwenhuyze Alida Maria22-12-1882
Vanovenberghe Carolus Eduardus16-10-1895
Vanovenberghe Rita Juliette Germaine03-11-1958
Vanoverbeke Joannes 1775
Vanoverbeke Ludovica Dorothea28-09-180831-05-1849
Vanpachtenbeke Désiré
Vanpachtenbeke Mireille Julia Laurette12-10-196608-02-1997
Vanpachtenbeke Stephaan22-09-191812-05-1945
Vanparys André Jan07-12-191418-03-1977
Vanparys Eugenie Francisca22-08-1849
Vanparys Henricus Josephus16-07-182202-01-1857
Vanparys Ignatius Franciscus01-02-178405-03-1866
Vanpeteghem Joseph
Vanpeteghem Marie José28-01-191910-10-1991
Vanpraet Godelieve18-04-191507-04-1980
Vanpraet Gulianus
Vanpraet Marie Ludovica19-05-1963
Vanremoortele Ignatius23-03-1828
Vanremoortele Mathilda Sophia24-06-186103-11-1957
Vanronse Anna Maria30-07-178507-08-1852
Vanroose Arseen
Vanroose Julien
Vanroose Lucien27-05-191404-04-1977
Vanroose Magdalene Leonia21-05-191728-06-2004
Vanroose Maria Ludovica06-12-182309-11-1871
Vansever Robert Felix Jozef02-06-194805-02-2000
Vansieleghem
Vanspranghe Marthe Barbe Cornélie
Vantieghem Achiel02-07-192203-10-2006
Vantieghem Jan
Vantournhoudt Joanna Clara24-03-1816
Vantournhoudt Joannes21-04-1847
Vantournhout Henri
Vanvooren Julie
Vanwelssenaers Eduardus Ludovicus 1847
Vanwelssenaers Leontius Ludovicus03-12-1876
Vanzandweghe Lodewijke
Velaers André Hubert Mathieu20-04-1908
Velter Angèle Rachel20-05-191604-07-2003
Velter Camiel Louis
Velter Joanna Clara09-03-1838
Verbeeke Steve Gerard Georgette25-05-197021-04-1998
Verbeke August Edmondus03-04-1848
Verbeke Carolus Ludovicus04-02-1885
Verbeke Eugenie16-04-1889
Verbeke Euphrasie
Verbeke Florencia Rosalia10-08-188004-02-1881
Verbeke Franciscus20-04-1854
Verbeke Hermanus Fernandus12-06-191027-12-1910
Verbeke Josephus 1798
Verbeke Juliana15-01-1900
Verbeke Karolus Franciscus23-12-187512-09-1876
Verbeke Leonie
Verbeke Marguerita Paulina23-06-188710-03-1888
Verbeke Maria Ludovica07-07-1878
Verbeke Rosalie24-10-188207-12-1882
Verbeke Simonne Adriana28-02-1915
Verbiest Clementia Gudula29-05-188629-05-1977
Verbouw Eddy Guillaume Madeleine28-03-194523-12-2003
Verbruggen Mathildis Henrica
Verburgh
Verburgh
Verburgh Heidi22-12-198222-12-1982
Verburgh Leander Alexander16-02-188106-04-1944
Verburgh Prosper Jozef08-10-192317-03-1997
Vercruysse Angèle Georgine19-03-193020-09-2020
Vercruysse Georgetta Maria Victorina18-07-192326-02-2009
Vercruysse Jeroom15-04-190003-03-1961
Vercruysse Joseph21-12-186210-06-1908
Vercruysse Joseph Gaston19-06-192617-05-2019
Vercruysse Marie Louise21-01-190423-04-1985
Vercruysse Raymonda Paula Magdalena17-08-192428-10-2015
Vercruysse Simonne Alice24-12-192817-03-1999
Vercruysse Virginie
Verduyn Camiel12-06-187517-10-1961
Verduyn Emmanuel Camiel30-05-194305-11-1989
Verduyn Eulodie
Verduyn Frans
Verduyn Hendrik Camiel10-08-191128-02-1967
Verduyn Jeroom05-12-190920-10-1963
Verduyn Rogier Fernand10-12-193415-01-1935
Vergaerde Carolus13-05-181818-05-1860
Vergaerde Carolus Ludovicus26-11-185221-08-1865
Vergaerde Clemens27-10-184928-05-1860
Vergaerde Juliana03-02-1847
Vergaerde Petrus185809-06-1859
Vergaerde Pieter13-10-1843
Vergaerde Rosalie18-06-1855
Vergauwe Sylvia Sophia 1899
Verhaeghe Alicia
Verhaeghe Camiel Emile18-07-1876
Verhaeghe Joris Jerome Jozef14-07-194026-02-2020
Verhaeghe Juliaan Albert30-05-190321-03-1986
Verhaeghe Maria
Verhaeghe Marie1899
Verhaeghe Marie-Louise05-11-190031-10-1983
Verhelst Maria19-01-1819
Verhelst René Leon Valère08-02-193123-03-1980
Verheyde Andreas Honoratus24-07-191010-02-1987
Verheyde Carolus Augustus03-04-188013-08-1958
Verheyde Carolus Ludovicus
Verheyde Eduardus05-02-184906-09-1914
Verheyde Hypolitus23-10-1875
Verheyde Karel Andreas06-02-193513-03-2008
Verheyde Leonia Maria28-02-187505-04-1933
Verheyde Madeleine31-05-191625-11-2007
Verheyde Rosalia Coletta 1839
Verheye Constantinus 1880
Verheye Gustaaf Joseph16-01-1912
Verheye Irma Marie
Verhoye Herman10-02-1948
Verhoye Werner Joseph19-02-192809-09-1995
Verkest Elodie
Verkeyn Leopold
Verkeyn Victoria Rosalie17-06-1889
Verkruysse
Verkruysse Eugenie01-10-187423-12-1961
Verkruysse Leopoldus Franciscus17-03-184029-06-1915
Verlé Adelaide Therese
Verleye Michel Gilbert03-07-1912
Verlinde Octavie Clemence08-05-193412-06-2003
Verlinde Petrus
Verlinden Achiel
Verlinden Martha Maria24-02-191826-01-2000
Verlinden Silvain Joseph28-05-1917
Vermander
Vermander Margot Jenny Françoise04-07-194023-07-2015
Vermeersch Albert29-09-191724-01-1973
Vermeersch Carel 1807
Vermeersch Joanna Jacoba 173713-11-1792
Vermeersch Leonie
Vermeersch Lucien Jozef15-03-193106-02-1987
Vermeesch Anna Therese25-11-188926-04-1973
Vermeesch Bertha Maria25-11-188913-11-1967
Vermeesch Carolus Ludovicus30-05-1857
Vermeesch Charles22-02-180620-11-1866
Vermeesch Cornelius28-05-179329-12-1859
Vermeesch Elisa Maria31-03-189916-08-1899
Vermeesch Eugenia Maria11-04-189816-08-1975
Vermeesch Georges18-04-191830-06-1978
Vermeesch Henricus01-01-1840
Vermeesch Henricus Guilielmus Josephus21-12-185506-01-1895
Vermeesch Henriette Anna Sidonie06-01-192303-03-1996
Vermeesch Leon Napoleon16-02-187912-12-1952
Vermeesch Ludovica Maria17-06-189116-09-1891
Vermeesch Ludovica Marie11-04-189831-12-1969
Vermeesch Magdalena Maria21-11-190323-02-1970
Vermeesch Mauritius Alphonsus11-07-189214-07-1896
Vermeesch Melanie08-04-1854
Vermeesch Nathalia Eugenia13-09-185121-09-1851
Vermeesch Philippus Jacobus21-04-182615-11-1894
Vermeesch Robertus Henricus10-04-189402-10-1984
Vermeesch Rosalia Ludovica16-05-185304-03-1963
Vermeire Abel Maurits Maria18-04-193420-11-2005
Vermeire Julie 1900
Vermeire Pierre
Vermet Camille
Vermet Charles Robert06-05-193210-10-1996
Vermet Henricus Josephus31-12-181203-08-1868
Vermet Pieter Jacobus15-09-178316-06-1850
Vermeulen August
Vermeulen Georgetta Nathalia Emerancia05-01-192324-08-1992
Vermeulen Godelieve
Vermeulen Gustave Louis Charles25-05-18931962
Vermeulen Isabelle05-03-179325-01-1866
Vermeulen Leonie
Vermeulen Marie Anne20-01-1858
Vermeulen Petrus175820-11-1811
Vermouth Petronelle
Verplancke Julienne
Verplancke Rachel1907
Verplancke Victor
Verplancke Virgenie09-03-186009-06-1956
Verschaegen Cammillus25-10-190011-09-1974
Verschaeve Marie-Anne24-06-182423-02-1904
Verscheure Philippe 1786
Verschoore
Verschoore Robertus Adolphus03-09-192027-11-1972
Verschraegen Marie1897
Verschueren Julia12-06-1902
Versieck Wilfried Jozef11-04-19202004
Versluys Amelia
Verstraete
Verstraete
Verstraete Leopold
Verstraete Maria
Vertige Pierre 1773
Vertrijsse Amelia Francisca 1828
Vervenne Joanne Therese04-10-179525-10-1869
Vervisch Rosalie06-01-184307-11-1928
Veys Herman August Odila Maria24-07-193418-08-2013
Viaene Anne Therese12-04-1797
Viaene Augustus07-12-184827-10-1849
Viaene Augustus20-04-185727-04-1859
Viaene Carolus19-11-183622-12-1836
Viaene Carolus Ludovicus12-07-184507-02-1856
Viaene Carolus Ludovicus23-08-1854
Viaene Cecilia18-08-181428-03-1889
Viaene Cesar29-02-185603-07-1857
Viaene Charles1802
Viaene Desiderius27-09-184220-08-1853
Viaene Elisabeth25-01-187712-07-1911
Viaene Emilius Edmondus1880
Viaene Emmerence Victoire28-05-1804
Viaene Eugene12-1806
Viaene Felix15-08-185308-08-1879
Viaene Gabriël15-08-1809
Viaene Godelieva24-04-185223-03-1853
Viaene Henricus
Viaene Henricus19-11-1836
Viaene Henricus Franciscus19-08-180428-09-1891
Viaene Henricus Lucovicus1871
Viaene Joseph08-12-1800
Viaene Karel07-01-183002-09-1911
Viaene Leonardus21-03-185119-10-1930
Viaene Ludovica28-03-183903-07-1877
Viaene Maria Ludovica02-01-183225-02-1832
Viaene Maria Theresia26-08-183316-11-1833
Viaene Maria Theresia24-08-184113-04-1842
Viaene Petrus09-11-177120-04-1845
Viaene Pierre08-10-1798
Viaene Rosalia26-08-183304-04-1845
Viaene Rosalia25-01-1855
Viaene Sophia 1814
Viaene Themoteus04-10-181216-07-1871
Viaene Virginia22-01-1848
Viaene Virginie13-08-184609-02-1849
Vincke Marie1878
Vincke Maurice
Vlaeminck Jeannine Irma Bertha08-11-194120-10-2017
Vlaemynck Leonia
Vlaminck Francisca Genoveva05-10-177007-07-1854
Vlieghe Isabella Clara20-11-180104-12-1883
Vloebergh Félix 1875
Vogels Paul Maurits Oktaaf Julien02-07-193327-06-2018
Vollekindt Robert Adolf10-06-193308-11-2017
Vools François
Vools François27-06-189924-06-1980
Vools Maurits Arthur Frans11-01-192331-08-2003
Vroome Justina Francisca11-03-182517-02-1901
Walgraeve Rosalia Sofia27-08-1884
Walin Gaspar Louis 1812
Walin Maurice Francois Louis 1846
Wallays Bernardus Franciscus 179820-03-1872
Wallays Beta Maria26-06-1888
Wallays Césarina Catharina12-07-188926-02-1890
Wallays Clotilde Melanie Catharine26-10-1886
Wallays Desiré26-06-185220-01-1905
Wallays Edmond Bernard20-01-1891
Wallays Gabriëlla Suzanna25-08-1895
Wallays Louis Desiré17-04-1894
Wallays Ludovicus14-05-184014-12-1891
Wallays Magdalena Maria03-07-1892
Wally Marie Magdalena 170904-12-1769
Wauters Marina
Wellecomme Gilbert Charles Victor15-12-192221-11-1991
Wellecomme Monique Marie Edith09-02-194818-09-2011
Welvaert Renilde08-09-189507-11-1974
Wethaert Sophia
Wetsteen Irma
Wieme August
Wieme Jean Joseph01-12-1888
Willaert Isabella Theresia04-10-184125-10-1920
Willaert Margriet
Willaert René Roger07-01-193219-01-1989
Willem Augusta Maria28-08-1897
Willem Edmondus Camillus02-01-189920-04-1987
Willem Emma Maria Alida21-05-191404-08-2004
Willem Frans Xavier
Willem Joannes27-10-186030-10-1915
Willem Jules
Willem Jules Joseph11-08-190726-02-1978
Willem Julia Virgina14-02-190014-04-1981
Willem Margaretha Magdalena13-11-190116-04-1992
Willem Peter
Willems Angele21-05-1921
Willems Frans Juul29-11-193508-02-2013
Willems Jean Joseph Marguerite08-07-194524-07-1991
Willems Maria Marcella26-11-192809-09-2022
Willeput Reynildis Euphrasia
Winnock Franciscus19-10-1808
Winnock Franciscus Xaverius21-08-1782
Witdouck Fredericus 1835
Wittesaele Désiré10-03-191401-02-2002
Wittesaele Hypoliet21-11-188713-05-1982
Wittesaele Josephus Amandus29-07-185104-03-1917
Wittesaele Juliette Emma Maria28-09-191118-06-2006
Wittesaele Marcel Joseph02-10-190817-04-1909
Wittesaele Marcel Joseph25-04-191009-08-1936
Wittesaele Maria Ludovica30-07-1920
Wittesaele Mathilde Marie
Wittevrongel
Wittevrongel Achiel Karel Lodewijk Jozef07-03-191014-09-1994
Wittevrongel Leon1858voor 1933
Wittevrongel Lucienne27-01-191122-02-1998
Wittewrongel Desideer Marcel09-04-192020-07-1982
Wouters Pharailde Marie Philomene27-04-186507-09-1934
Wybo Justine
Wynants Ronny Jean04-04-195929-05-1992
Wynsberghe Camiel15-06-186015-02-1948
Wynsberghe Marcel Aloïse31-07-190601-01-1939
Wynsberghe Roze Anne Maria Henriette23-02-193512-05-2017
Yonngberg voor 1979
Zwaenepoel Andreas 1803
Zwaenepoel Gustaaf Arthus August24-11-191224-10-1982
Zwaenepoel Joseph18761927
Zwaenepoel Melania Sophie03-12-1830