Home

Overzicht Vanhee Joannes (± 1568-???)

Naam

Geboorte

Overlijden

Juliette Suzanne
Acke Hieronymus Antonius11-06-190530-04-1981
Acke Jozef18-03-193505-01-2019
Aernout Isabella Clara30-04-173615-01-1831
Allaert 12-01-189812-01-1898
Allaert Adriana Maria18-08-190216-12-1978
Allaert Alphonsus03-03-185717-08-1857
Allaert Angela Bertha18-01-189922-08-1981
Allaert Augustus Emilius14-10-185328-01-1855
Allaert Augustus Josephus Mauritius27-03-189729-04-1897
Allaert Carolus Alphonsus Albertus15-01-187604-01-1920
Allaert Carolus Petrus01-04-190113-09-1968
Allaert Elisabeth Maria08-01-184129-01-1925
Allaert Florida Clementina16-06-190626-10-2000
Allaert Franciscus Joannes29-07-184708-09-1868
Allaert Germana Simonna10-07-19041947
Allaert Jacobus Amandus01-08-183916-06-1893
Allaert Jacobus Franciscus25-06-179306-01-1832
Allaert Jacobus Franciscus06-10-181730-07-1862
Allaert Joseph13-07-190316-06-1975
Allaert Josephus Antonius23-10-185028-05-1876
Allaert Josephus Philippus10-10-187419-02-1906
Allaert Leonia Eugenia04-06-187321-02-1963
Allaert Leopoldina Clementina26-08-190314-12-1983
Allaert Leopoldus Franciscus Joan26-12-183113-09-1907
Allaert Marcellina Angela16-04-189808-11-1909
Allaert Maria Helena23-03-187206-08-1872
Allaert Maria Ludovica17-12-1899
Allaert Mathilde Ludovica21-03-1864
Allaert Mathildis Joanna22-08-184318-09-1890
Allaert Pharaildis Joanna03-07-184501-08-1883
Allaert Polydorus Henricus10-01-189413-05-1895
Allegaert Gilbert14-04-194720-12-2009
Allemeersch Maria16-04-193922-05-1984
Allemeersch Maurice
Andries
Andries August
Aneca Carolus Ludovicus03-08-185425-06-1932
Aneca Eugenia Maria14-06-188626-02-1955
Aneca Margareta
Anne Rosalia
Anthierens Marie17981878
Aspeslagh Helena Nathalia07-11-187202-04-1948
Asselman Marie Louise26-10-193030-10-2020
Asselman Victor Ludovicus
Baert Alice
Baert Julesvoor 1980
Baessens
Bailliu Rosalie
Ballegeer
Balliere Ursule Claire178713-02-1844
Barremaecker Helene
Blommaert Augustus 1826
Blontrock Lea
Bodix Cecilia
Bogaert Margriet
Bolliou
Bolliou Gentiel
Bonte Diane06-04-194123-12-2015
Bonte Sidon Joseph16-04-191024-06-1986
Bordes Maria
Braeckevelt
Braet Maurice Aloïs03-12-192301-03-2001
Braet Melanie Sophie17-06-1876
Bruggeman Raoul Michel30-03-193125-02-2022
Brys Amelia12-09-185606-03-1857
Brys Augustus25-06-182604-05-1868
Brys Joannes25-07-1841
Brysse
Cailliouw Eugenia16-02-1861
Calleeuw Eugenie
Callemeyn Amelia
Canyn Cecilia05-07-1839
Canyn Florentina01-01-1847
Canyn Julie01-04-1844
Canyn Maria Louisa25-11-183725-08-1900
Canyn Pieter Joannes14-08-180007-03-1876
Carbonez Regina Joanna Clara12-01-178022-06-1849
Casteleyn Maria Josephina07-07-191629-05-1963
Casteleyn Victoria17-02-1831
Chapel Jacobus 1795
Chedé Georgette24-11-1965
Claeys Marie Ludovica20-09-1870
Clarijs Alexander Maria Ludovicus15-05-192603-01-2010
Clarijs Margareta Cordula Jozef15-06-196016-09-2017
Clement Gustaaf Alfons01-06-192115-02-1986
Clicteur Egilius
Clicteur Michel Rodolphe Maurits30-05-192224-05-2003
Coppejans Helena Leonia Juliana27-11-192431-01-2005
Cordenier Columba Francisca04-05-173427-11-1776
Cornelis Alice Martha17-11-191121-07-2002
Cornelis Polidoor
Cornilly Silvain Aimé Firmin Médard20-02-190928-06-2003
Cortvriendt Maria23-04-1888
Coucke Alain Simonne Octave16-07-194527-08-2004
Couvreur Julien
Croes Pélagie18981995
David Maria Sophia13-07-189913-03-1974
De Bel Josef27-07-1897
De Blauwe Marcel11-08-191706-10-1990
De Blauwe Willy Omer24-08-194313-01-1988
De Boom Felix
De Coster Clara Julia Maria18-09-191902-08-2005
De Foor Sophia
De Jonckheere Gustave Achille22-12-192907-07-2021
De Jonckheere Gustavus Franciscus07-07-187304-01-1938
De Jonckheere Theophilus25-06-189906-11-1958
De Keyser Sophia08-10-1846
De Keyzer Martha26-05-191106-02-1982
De Klerck Georges Marcel Louis04-03-194022-02-2014
De Laere Sidonie
De Ruyter Ludovica Clementia
De Schacht Amelia01-11-1847
De Vleeschauwer Alfons08-04-194118-03-1971
De Vleeschauwer Marc Alfons14-07-196906-08-2001
De Vleeschauwer Norbert Liévin Françoise28-05-191224-10-1997
De Vriendt Anna Thérésia15-03-186126-05-1896
De Weert Cecilia
De Wulf Julia
Debarse Joannes Jacobus 1828
Debarse Zelina Celestina05-08-185401-01-1887
Deblauwe Emerentia Esperentia06-11-187521-07-1963
Debruyne Barbara18-09-176117-02-1826
Debusscher Joannes 1798
Debusschere Francisca Genoveva01-01-180316-04-1880
Deceur Clementia Maria02-09-1861
Deceur Henricus Josephus18-02-1872
Declercq Gerard
Decock
Decorte Emerentia Maria21-02-1886
Deduitsche Eugenia1863
Defloor Amatus Josephus14-06-180815-08-1879
Defloor Carolus Ludovicus08-10-184408-01-1926
Defloor Ludovica Paulina21-04-184104-02-1913
Defloor Paulina10-10-184604-02-1913
Deflou Maria
Defour Elisabeth01-07-166818-12-1729
Degrande August07-07-186121-07-1941
Degrande Henri02-08-189026-08-1958
Degrande Magdalena Margareta03-03-191830-01-2004
Degroote Augustus02-05-1869
Dejaegher Rosalia
Dekeyser Maria Godelieva19-05-185809-11-1932
Delaere Rosalie09-10-1826
Delaey Joannes Franciscus02-01-1867
Delaey Petrus 1822
Delanghe Anna Theresia08-03-180202-07-1841
Delanghe Isidorus1782
Delanghe Joannes
Delanghe Marie Anna01-01-1774
Delhoux Maria Germana30-03-191506-12-1982
Demeere Joanna Maria Francisca 1836
Demeestere Roos02-01-194829-12-2002
Demeulemeester Maria Ludovica27-03-188404-06-1973
Demuynck
Denolf Remi Georges07-02-189625-06-1973
Denys Rosalia Francisca
Denys Sidonie29-12-188020-12-1957
Depessemier Maria Alphonsina
Depozzole Augustus22-08-185019-09-1875
Depozzole Carolus Ludovicus17-06-1836
Depozzole Engelbertus Gabriël26-04-181016-03-1852
Depozzole Franciscus11-09-1841
Depozzole Joannes12-04-183926-02-1849
Depozzole Joannes Franciscus28-06-1832
Depozzole Julius05-02-1881
Depozzole Magdalena Maria13-01-1905
Depozzole Maria Theresia30-05-184920-08-1849
Depozzole Sophia14-03-184501-09-1849
Depozzole Stephania22-05-1874
Deprez Camiel
Deprez Camiel
Depuyt Arthur Julianus13-05-1897
Depuyt Carolus Bertinus Joannes12-05-184601-09-1897
Depuyt Catharina Maria18-12-186915-10-1888
Depuyt Florentina Victoria30-10-187412-07-1875
Depuyt Franciscus Carolus18-12-1872
Depuyt Franciscus Livinus24-11-1873
Depuyt Henricus Franciscus21-11-189417-11-1895
Depuyt Joanna Mathilde23-10-1868
Depuyt Ludovica Maria14-09-187620-08-1878
Depuyt Maria Victorina24-08-189311-10-1895
Depuyt Mathildis Marie27-09-186714-04-1868
Depuyt Paharailde Justina17-12-188005-10-1881
Depuyt Philomena Rosalia23-05-187915-10-1879
Derijcke Anna Albertina29-08-179217-07-1866
Derijcke Judocus Joannes Josephus23-05-175930-07-1803
Derijcke Petrus Josephus01-12-179713-04-1798
Derre Anna Marie11-10-185206-07-1887
Derre Juliana26-08-185618-01-1908
Deschoolmeester
Deschoolmeester Clementina Maria11-02-187227-08-1936
Deschuyter Augustus Ludovicus08-04-190516-08-1972
Desoete Franciscus Joseph05-09-183728-12-1909
Desopper Carolus Ludovicus05-03-184903-01-1920
Desopper Prudentia Maria09-04-190023-09-1945
Desplenter Silvie Marie
Devaux Augustus 1864
Devisch Léonie20-01-1871
Devlamynck Edith
Devriendt Ludovica
Dewachter
Dewitte
Dewulf Joanna Petronilla175319-06-1828
Dewulf Louis Remi Petrus24-02-192226-04-2016
d'Haene Irma Renildis27-06-189431-03-1928
Dhaeye Melania 1828
D'hondt Jacqueline18-01-194311-02-2020
D'Hondt Marcelvoor 2012
Dobbelaere
Dochy Adolphe02-01-1886
Dochy Jacques Henri Adolf06-09-194102-07-2007
Dochy Willy Aimé Gustave Alphonse10-07-191603-09-2004
Driesmans Matheus 1833
Dufour Cornelius Josephus12-07-1796
Dugardin Rosalie24-06-183516-01-1905
Dulst Virginia Maria01-05-1840
Dumarey Achiel08-11-192225-09-1981
Dumarey Adeline17-04-191624-11-1976
Dumarey Agnes27-03-1914
Dumarey Alice Maria04-07-1906
Dumarey Camiel12-10-190125-09-1981
Dumarey Carolus10-06-186809-05-1960
Dumarey Ferdinandus08-04-183101-05-1898
Dumarey Godelieve Margarita08-11-190808-08-1984
Dumarey Henri22-02-191125-09-1981
Dumarey Martha Josephina19-12-190316-04-1986
Dumarey Yves10-03-195201-02-1988
Duwein Agnes
Duwein Alice
Duwein Gerard
Duwein Henri
Duwein Maurits
Duwein Rachel
Duwein Rosette
Eecloo Jean Pierre06-04-194827-03-2000
Fagot Josephus 1822
Florée Camillus
Florée Maria Ludovica06-07-191214-01-2000
Fore Anna Maria 1774
Foré Sophia 1811
Galliot Julia Maria08-09-188104-03-1966
Geers Amandus Richardus02-09-190828-07-1976
Geers Carinevoor 2022
Geers Fernand12-06-193527-03-2022
Geers Henri François09-05-187410-08-1916
Geers Renatus Leonardus15-09-190609-02-1951
Geldhof Maria
Geschier Rachel19-04-192016-01-2018
Ghockel Carolus 1863
Gilbert Julien25-08-1920
Gilliaert Eugenie07-07-185418-07-1902
Gilliaert Franciscus 1805
Glorie Maria Isabella04-08-172910-08-1813
Goddyn Victoria25-04-179120-02-1864
Goderis Zulma
Goes Catharina Colete 1808
Goes Joannes Franciscus19-08-1841
Gouwy Elisabeth27-08-191725-07-2012
Grotta Martine19-06-195512-09-2014
Gydé Zoë Judith15-02-191308-09-1990
Haeghebaert Maria Ludovica
Haentjens Hilda Cyrilla21-02-194716-09-1996
Haesaert Anna Thérésia14-02-1857
Haesaert Carolus
Haesaert Franciscus
Haesaert Joannes
Haesaert Ludovicus Augustinus
Hebbelinck Hilda
Herban Carolus 1859
Hermy Roger André15-11-19352008
Hilderson Alice Rosalia
Hillewaere
Hillewaere Elza21-04-191330-05-1998
Hinderykx Godeliva
Hoedts Ludovicus 1833
Hoorens
Hoorens Irma
Hoornaert Agnes Irena10-11-1917
Hoornaert Andreas Remigius04-05-192614-02-2004
Hoornaert Cecilia Martha19-01-192031-01-2006
Hoornaert Emilius06-04-189204-05-1983
Hoornaert Henricus
Hoornaert Renaat Joseph20-07-1900
Houtteman Agnes Maria04-07-191410-01-1988
Houtteman Alice Maria16-11-1919
Houtteman Andreas Julius31-03-191322-06-1998
Houtteman Desiderius17-09-184423-08-1886
Houtteman Henricus Augustus09-10-188120-07-1938
Houtteman Hermanus Camillus17-12-191029-07-1984
Houtteman Jean Isidore Henri06-10-193631-12-1984
Houtteman Mauritius Josephus05-02-190831-01-1949
Houtteman Theophiel Dionies15-03-190909-04-1924
Huyghebaert Joannes
Huyghebaert Joannes
Huyghebaert Rosalia21-03-174924-12-1809
Huyghebaert Victoria17-04-178626-07-1820
Inghelbrecht Franciscus Amadus16-06-181328-11-1861
Inghelbrecht Ludovica23-08-184808-09-1900
Inghelbrecht Maria11-08-189307-07-1967
Jacobs Julia16-08-1879
Janssens Amandus Franciscus29-04-1890
Janssens Carolus Jacobus
Janssens Clothilda Mathilda28-11-190313-06-1904
Janssens Clothilda Mathilda13-01-1905
Janssens Eduardus Leo10-12-1906
Janssens Elisa Maria05-05-190123-07-1996
Janssens Georgius08-05-1900
Janssens Godelieve Nelly Félicie17-09-1959
Janssens Mathilda Sophia15-09-185909-07-1900
Janssens Melanie Sophie02-12-190230-10-1906
Janssens Victor Josephus17-06-187427-12-1957
Janssoone Rosalia Maria Theresia 1840
Jochmans Emile
Jochmans Ferdinand02-06-193202-04-2013
Jochmans Renée02-07-1945
Jonckheere Augustus Ludovicus22-06-186023-02-1921
Jonckheere Carolus
Jonckheere Edmond30-01-189406-09-1975
Jonckheere Eduardus16-10-188403-03-1960
Jonckheere Ferdinand01-09-191927-08-1965
Jonckheere Hilaire
Jonckheere Irma01-06-189422-02-1982
Jonckheere Johan06-12-194731-10-2014
Jonckheere Joseph23-04-1805
Jonckheere Lodewijk24-10-191409-04-1986
Joye Marie Jeanne18-09-177812-08-1847
Joye Petrus Josephus21-01-1789
Kint Maria Ludovica05-11-188419-05-1953
Knockaert August
Knockaert Eric
Knockaert Leon11-08-192018-05-1994
Knockaert Marie-Josévoor 2016
Koten Alphonsus Eugenius04-08-1873
Koten Georges Gustavus30-03-1896
Koten Jacobus Antonius
Kuyle Isabelle
Laloo Hendrik Lodewijk Georgina21-12-1910
Lamaniere Elisa Paulina 1832
Lammens André Arthur04-07-1922
Lammens Anna Theresia15-09-1884
Laporte Georgette Leonie Valentine01-01-192601-08-2013
Larsen Cordelia Célestina21-10-1837
Larsen Lars24-10-1850
Lauwers Elisa
Lefever Eduardus
Lefever Georgia Maria Antonia06-03-192326-02-1996
Lefever Gustaaf Camiel Josef27-02-1897
Lekens Petrus18-12-1910
Lenez Georgette05-03-192920-01-2012
Lievens Daniel01-08-194301-08-2000
Lievens Gilbert17-11-192302-10-2010
Lievens Petrus Joannes25-11-1915
Lievens Remigius Aloysius
Lomvet Victoria
Loy Joannes Franciscus11-05-1865
Loy Leopoldus Jacobus
Luyckx Eleonora16-06-186217-12-1939
Maene Rosalia15-03-1838
Maenhout Rachel29-04-192627-03-2007
Maernoudt Josepha Regina 1832
Maertens André Edmond03-01-191601-01-1982
Maertens Anna Jacobus13-09-1833
Maertens Edmondus Franciscus19-06-188703-07-1955
Maertens Eduardus Franciscus04-09-187908-01-1880
Maertens Elisa Maria06-12-189204-04-1968
Maertens Emericus Ludovicus22-06-188617-09-1886
Maertens Ernestus Franciscus06-11-188126-11-1881
Maertens Franciscus06-01-1897
Maertens Henricus Ludovicus17-06-185317-12-1931
Maertens Jacobus
Maertens Julianus
Maertens Julianus30-05-189512-12-1950
Maertens Ludovica Maria11-05-188931-08-1951
Maertens Mathilda Maria28-08-189028-02-1976
Maertens Palatinus Gregorius17-11-189121-08-1892
Maertens Petrus Jacobus22-05-181707-11-1853
Maertens Romania Rosalia27-08-188004-07-1920
Maertens Rosalia Maria18-10-188315-11-1963
Maertens Theodorus13-10-188206-01-1883
Maertens Theophillus30-03-188522-08-1952
Maes Esther
Maes Henri
Mahieu Irma Maria23-01-190006-03-1983
Maquet Franciscus 1776
Martin Marie Therese31-05-193020-02-2002
Masschaele Anne Therese22-11-181220-10-1889
Masschaele Petrus Jacobus08-11-1817
Mertens Josephus Joannes Joanna14-11-1919
Mestdagh Euphrosina Theresia09-03-181929-07-1907
Meyers Patritius Jacobus25-01-186815-06-1946
Meyers Patritius Zacharius Victorius17-10-184501-04-1871
Mill Ludovicus 1808
Mingouw Adolf Theophile27-06-1887
Mingouw Adrien Joseph14-02-191014-05-1962
Mingouw Jacobus Franciscus07-03-1850
Mingouw Malvina Magdalena03-01-191226-05-1977
Mingouw Maria Magdalena
Mingouw Martha Josephina10-09-190819-10-1908
Moerman Odette Jeannine30-04-193609-10-2017
Moeyaert André René04-01-192431-03-2013
Molleman Angela Maria13-05-188006-03-1882
Molleman Georgius Willy07-02-1910
Molleman Gustavus Carolus15-08-188116-08-1938
Molleman Gustavus Franciscus22-11-187809-08-1978
Molleman Petrus Eduardus Franciscus01-07-187731-05-1939
Monteyne
Monteyne Adriana Magdalena28-07-190827-01-2000
Monteyne Agnes Margareta14-05-190603-09-1906
Monteyne Albertus01-08-191503-12-1991
Monteyne Angela Maria30-10-191019-08-1998
Monteyne Angèle
Monteyne Elisabeth20-10-191608-01-2017
Monteyne Elvira Maria25-09-190904-05-1998
Monteyne Gabriella23-10-191224-01-2001
Monteyne Henricus Franciscus05-03-187510-10-1945
Monteyne Honoré
Monteyne Hubertus
Monteyne Leonia Maria14-01-190301-06-1907
Monteyne Maria Margareta25-01-190523-05-1907
Monteyne Martha Maria21-01-190416-08-1904
Monteyne Theophillus Mauritius04-07-190713-02-1909
Mortier Maria Louisa28-07-192504-09-2016
Mouton Albert
Moyaert
Moyaert Alice
Moyaert André
Moyaert Anna Theresia02-09-183803-09-1838
Moyaert Arthur2010
Moyaert Cecilia24-06-193713-07-1990
Moyaert Eduard Franciscus1849
Moyaert Eugenie07-11-184514-03-1928
Moyaert Firmin
Moyaert Gabriëlle20-11-192516-12-2000
Moyaert Hubertus20-09-180920-11-1873
Moyaert Joannes Jacobus01-03-180406-03-1835
Moyaert Leon
Moyaert Marcel
Moyaert Margriet
Moyaert Maria09-01-193028-10-2018
Moyaert Maria Ludovica14-12-183605-05-1912
Moyaert Maurice
Moyaert Rachel
Moyaert Sophia23-11-183207-04-1911
Moyaert Stephania14-04-1856
Moyaert Theofiel11-03-188603-06-1963
Moyaert Virginie Francisca23-12-1834
Naeyaert Mathilde
Neels Albert Alexander16-04-190625-04-1940
Neels Jenny Diana19-05-193524-05-1994
Neels Polydore
Neirynck Clementia Elisa22-07-187316-06-1905
Neirynck Edmondus Bernardus 1843
Neirynck Polydorus Henricus10-01-189513-05-1895
Niclaeys Franciscus
Niclaeys Sophia18-09-1840
Nijs Maria Celina13-08-192006-09-1992
Nyssens Joanna15-12-1844
Ongenae Eduardus Franciscus06-03-186728-04-1945
Ongenae Leo Georgius24-04-191610-11-1990
Ooghe Rik Richard31-07-195613-03-2017
Parmentier Maria 1783
Pascal
Pauwels Léa Willem Augusta19332011
Pieters Sebastien20-01-177018-11-1829
Pieters Thomas09-02-1771
Poelvoorde Frans Richard Maria25-10-193824-07-2020
Pollentier
Poppe Hilda
Pottier Henri22-07-189812-08-1964
Pyra Joanna Clara20-08-182121-06-1895
Quicke Alphonsina14-10-191229-04-1987
Quicke Camillus Oscar25-06-190608-06-1992
Quicke Camilus02-04-187131-03-1953
Quicke Carolus11-08-191416-01-1967
Quicke Carolus Josephus26-04-183431-03-1906
Quicke Clementina Maria15-05-188126-12-1957
Quicke Eduard07-11-187315-02-1958
Quicke Eduard Polydore Maurice14-07-193327-12-2017
Quicke Eduardus Ludovicus14-06-190810-07-1991
Quicke Elisa01-07-186920-03-1957
Quicke Emerentia13-03-187623-03-1876
Quicke Henricus Josephus26-01-187523-12-1938
Quicke Hyppolitus Ludovicus16-06-1872
Quicke Irma15-04-192215-10-2015
Quicke Joannes Franciscus12-05-180523-03-1886
Quicke Martha Maria14-04-190718-04-1999
Quicke Mauritius Albertus21-08-191625-10-1917
Quicke Mauritius Josephus26-09-190113-03-1975
Quicke Mauritius Ludovicus08-03-192012-11-1976
Quicke Mireille Yolanda Alice27-10-196611-06-2013
Quicke Roger Maurice28-01-194208-12-1975
Rabaey Isabella Theresia
Raes
Raes Rosalia Mathilda11-04-186831-01-1951
Ramandt Cammilus Cyrillus24-02-188825-03-1888
Ramandt Carolus Ludovicus05-03-1843
Ramandt Eduard01-07-1878
Ramandt Emilius11-02-189909-03-1977
Ramandt Eugenie26-01-189629-10-1980
Ramandt Hendrick12-08-1897
Ramandt Henricus Josephus17-05-1881
Ramandt Henricus Jospehus14-03-1845
Ramandt Hieronemus Georgius07-02-191428-09-1994
Ramandt Jean Baptiste24-06-1835
Ramandt Jenny Maria07-05-192706-2011
Ramandt Leopoldus18-11-1836
Ramandt Marc19322013
Ramandt Maria Albina05-10-1890
Ramandt Maria Ludovica17-12-188229-12-1886
Ramandt Maria Sophia21-01-191126-11-2001
Ramandt Marie04-06-189506-09-1931
Ramandt Matha Maria18-02-1893
Ramandt Nathalie Sophie19-12-1876
Ramandt Petrus Ludovicus05-04-188003-11-1944
Ramandt Pieter11-02-179531-07-1873
Ramandt Victor01-05-1851
Ramandt Victorinus Nereüs18-12-188624-12-1886
Ramandt Virginia03-05-1832
Ramandt Zenobua Maria18-02-1885
Ramman Eduardus Bernadus02-07-1865
Ramman Maurits Ludovicus17-08-191205-08-2001
Reuselinck Hortensia18781956
Reynaert Euphrasie29-05-189903-12-1966
Reynaert Georgius Julius21-01-190327-12-1992
Reynaert Léon
Rickaert Petrus 1863
Rodts Alice14-11-190113-05-1991
Roels Maria Magdalena15-01-191323-10-1999
Roets Henri Joseph21-11-187809-03-1956
Roets Joseph André13-05-191018-01-1979
Rogier Henricus07-11-1961
Rogier Maria Ludovica02-08-183605-12-1869
Roose Maria Ludovica27-12-1867
Rosseel Andreas21-07-191412-08-1917
Rosseel August13-01-188016-05-1960
Rosseel Eduard
Rosseel Elisabeth Marie21-06-192029-03-1997
Rosseel Franciscus
Rosseel Magdalena Maria16-10-191215-07-1988
Rosseel Marcel René28-04-192205-05-2015
Rosseel Remigius Alfons05-09-191327-03-1995
Rotsaert Ludovicus24-08-183629-11-1912
Rubbregt Gaston Charles Louis27-07-1902
Ryckelynck Agatha Isabella 1798
Saelens Adrianus02-02-170310-01-1759
Saelens Anna08-04-1791
Saelens Anne Therese01-01-178009-02-1863
Saelens Carolus03-11-175529-07-1756
Saelens Carolus Josephus14-03-173113-09-1794
Saelens Cecilia Francisca06-12-178803-10-1864
Saelens Florentia Sophia06-11-1848
Saelens Guilelmus Josephus06-05-177517-05-1775
Saelens Henricus Joannes17-12-181801-01-1850
Saelens Jacobus Joannes02-05-179117-04-1860
Saelens Jan Baptist18-06-1776
Saelens Joanna Theresia12-06-181316-06-1888
Saelens Joannes Baptiste Bernardus20-06-176809-09-1828
Saelens Joannes Franciscus09-03-1799
Saelens Justina20-12-1728
Saelens Louis Francois05-08-1802
Saelens Maria Anna06-10-177121-10-1835
Saelens Maria Godelieva01-04-1738
Saelens Maria Godelieva01-05-181816-03-1889
Saelens Mary Godelieve Caroline30-05-176109-08-1802
Saelens Maximilianus Emmanuel David31-05-173308-03-1781
Saelens Petrus01-01-175514-12-1838
Saelens Petrus18-07-1787
Saelens Petrus Franciscus07-12-1793
Saelens Pierre Francois13-02-176904-07-1821
Saelens Regina Genoveva28-05-1765
Saelens Reine07-07-180320-07-1803
Saelens Rosa Francisca29-10-176025-04-1850
Saelens Sebastiaen26-03-1766
Salembier Eugenie12-08-186208-11-1932
Sanders Irma04-11-191206-02-1996
Sanders Maria Thérésia04-09-183401-12-1894
Saudemont Georges22-07-1906
Schaessens
Schoonbaert Elodia Maria13-09-1879
Schram Louis1886
Schram Roger Maurice18-03-192516-04-2011
Schreel Aaron
Schreel Remi
Senaeve Fredericus18-07-1853
Senaeve Petrus06-11-1872
Seynaeve Rachel24-02-191724-03-1997
Seys
Spaens
Steen Flavie Marie
Steyaert Anna
Stiers Paul24-04-192821-07-1985
Stiers Stefaan Gerard Henri12-09-195909-06-2017
Strubbe Augustus05-01-187317-12-1963
Strubbe Ludovicus
Strubbe Maria Julia27-01-191528-06-1987
Sweertvaegher Karien Maria Alice Cornelia19-10-196227-05-2022
Sweertvaegher Willy Emiel05-08-193910-01-2015
Sys Georges24-03-192218-02-2015
Tampere
Tanghe Caroline20-05-1805
Tanghe Emiel
Thanghe Anna
Theuvelen Martha Julia24-11-18951938
Thevenon Andrévoor 1976
Thevenon Monique194001-11-1978
Tournoy voor 1975
Tournoy voor 1975
Tournoy voor 1975
Tournoy voor 1975
Tournoy Aflonsvoor 1975
Tournoy Angela02-05-192026-02-2001
Tournoy Christiaan17-01-193806-07-2016
Tournoy Eduardus Leopoldus13-08-187008-02-1934
Tournoy Eugenievoor 1975
Tournoy Henrivoor 1975
Tournoy Jerôme
Tournoy Ludovicus
Tournoy Martha20-05-190821-10-1997
Traen Coleta Francisca08-07-183514-09-1873
Traen Joannes Philippus08-01-178206-11-1853
Trioen Gerard
Tyghem Maria Godeliva 173020-03-1780
Tysebaert Eugenie Joanna11-07-184608-06-1889
Van Borsel Albertine Marie30-06-190508-04-1983
Van Borsel Quitinus11-05-187827-08-1954
Van Cleemput Robert18-09-192506-11-2016
Van Compernolle Camillus14-05-191225-11-1987
Van Compernolle Nico Maurice Martha03-02-197315-07-1994
Van Compernolle Richard03-04-1879
Van Daele Henriette20-12-193130-08-1997
Van Damme Josephine09-05-190022-09-1982
Van den Berghe Marcel16-06-194415-07-2016
Van Den Bossche Henri Frans05-06-192017-01-2005
Van den Broucke Yvonne Julia09-02-1920
Van den Bussche Hilda
van der Cruysse Maria Godelieva175921-10-1826
Van Eeghem Gerald Maurits01-11-192202-02-1976
Van Eenoo Octavie29-09-187825-07-1964
Van Gelder Catharina02-06-1855
Van Hee Alice Maria08-05-189824-01-1977
Van Hee André Maurits14-05-192019-12-1987
Van Hee Bertha Maria16-04-191916-01-1927
Van Hee Camille Hypoliet31-08-18731947
Van Hee Camille Maurits18-02-191531-07-2001
Van Hee Carolus20-08-189415-03-1945
Van Hee Celestina05-03-188025-02-1969
Van Hee Charles Louis André07-09-193404-10-2011
Van Hee Edouardus07-03-184708-07-1913
Van Hee Elisa Paulina31-08-187326-10-1949
Van Hee Emile François04-12-187402-08-1909
Van Hee Emma Maria09-11-189201-12-1975
Van Hee Franky Henri18-02-195927-08-2019
Van Hee Henri Camiel03-06-190512-02-1979
Van Hee Hippoliet11-02-189709-05-1944
Van Hee Josephine Louise14-05-190107-11-1921
Van Hee Julia Maria09-10-1891
Van Hee Ludovica Maria05-11-190504-09-1993
Van Hee Marcellus Mauritius01-03-192628-09-1989
Van Hee Maria Josephina27-10-189527-11-1979
Van Hee Martha Madeleine28-02-1913
Van Hee Martha Magdalena12-10-1900
Van Hee Mauritius Ludovicus15-07-188415-05-1930
Van Hee Paulina Maria02-09-189011-01-1951
Van Hee Silvie Maria21-11-187628-10-1960
Van Hee Theophiel12-10-190229-10-1930
Van Hulle Emmanuel
Van Miegem Maria Paulina14-08-185516-12-1940
Van Mol Louise30-03-193815-10-2010
Van Moortel Remi13-09-191218-05-1990
Van Nieuwenhuyze Camillus06-09-185902-06-1925
Van Nieuwenhuyze Elisa Maria07-01-1892
Van Nieuwenhuyze Leonardus09-11-188701-07-1955
Van Nieuwenhuyze Lucien02-08-192120-06-1996
Van Nieuwenhuyze Mariette04-09-192209-07-1999
Van Nuffel Anna
Van Overbeke Desideer Hendrik
Van Overbeke Raoul Emiel Alfons29-05-190203-03-1992
Van Poucke
Van Poucke Guido16-06-193526-07-2006
Van Puymbrouck Irma Jeann.13-05-189930-04-1979
Van Remoortere Eduard20-03-185702-10-1928
Van Remoortere Karel Lodewijk23-03-189319-03-1980
Van Remoortere Rene20-08-192030-09-1980
Van Strijdonck Esther Marie Stephanie21-08-19332021
Van Strijdonck Eugene
Van Wulpen Alfons Thomas Matheas10-04-190820-10-1993
Van Wulpen Roland Raoul Adrien12-08-194510-04-2006
Van Wulpen Thomas Jacobus19-12-1863
Vanbelle Ludovicus26-04-1851
Vanbesien Amedee09-06-189412-08-1943
Vanbesien Emilius Augustus Richard12-04-186101-09-1909
Vanbesien Maria Godelieva01-01-1818
Vanbesien Rene22-11-192012-08-1943
Vanbossel Paulina04-04-188916-06-1965
Vandaele Cyriel
Vandaele Hieronymus15-08-191122-01-1976
Vandaele Remi
Vandamme
Vandamme Ludovicus Josephus18-01-177021-09-1839
Vandamme Maria01-07-191530-09-2012
Vandamme Maria Germana09-07-192012-11-1989
Vandamme Medard
Vande Sande Leonie Marie06-04-186921-05-1939
Vande Sande Ludovicus25-05-183822-11-1904
Vandecaesbeek Arnold16-11-18821947
Vandecaesbeek Josef Emiel Veronica13-05-194315-06-1997
Vandecaesbeek Leonard14-01-190401-03-1956
Vandecasteele Amelia08-10-185723-03-1930
Vandecasteele Michel2011
Vandekerckhove
Vandekerckhove Elisa17-02-1859
Vandekinderen Albert
Vandemeulebroucke Albertus01-03-1888
Vandemeulebroucke Maria Ludovica16-12-1866
Vanden Berghe Achille19-03-1985
Vanden Broucke Henri
Vandenberghe Cornelius Franciscus27-10-1809
Vandenberghe Jean
Vandenberghe Joanne Clara Coleta11-01-175204-01-1811
Vandenberghe Philippus Jacobus13-05-1812
Vandenberghe Pieter
Vandenbulcke Francine18-10-193209-05-2020
Vandendriessche Franciscus09-10-181903-11-1886
Vandepitte Magdalena Maria22-09-1914
Vandeputte Carlos Désiré Alfons10-09-1932voor 1993
Vanderstraeten Rosalia Josephina
Vanderyse Francisca Genoveva180327-04-1868
Vandewynckel Joanna Rosalia14-12-181401-09-1875
Vandycke Cecilia12-01-181731-03-1886
Vanermen Gerardine Hubertine Marie27-09-192709-02-2000
Vanhaecke Hieronymus Georgius06-11-1896
Vanhaecke Joannes Baptista06-10-185116-12-1940
Vanhaecke Maria Ludovica11-09-187927-04-1960
Vanhaecke Roger Jean Leopold19-04-1924
Vanhee
Vanhee Achilles Cyrillus12-07-191215-09-1987
Vanhee Albertine
Vanhee Alice
Vanhee Amandus09-12-180913-02-1861
Vanhee Amelia Catharina29-08-181213-05-1878
Vanhee Anna Theresia04-08-1768
Vanhee Anna Theresia23-05-182214-02-1907
Vanhee Augustin Nicolaus09-09-1800
Vanhee Augustus Franciscus19-05-186723-12-1939
Vanhee Bernardus Josephus11-01-179710-12-1872
Vanhee Bertha09-03-191524-06-2005
Vanhee Bertha Godelieve02-07-189407-12-1977
Vanhee Camiel18-12-190810-07-1992
Vanhee Camiel Cyriel14-12-190425-06-1988
Vanhee Camillus11-10-1878
Vanhee Carolus15-05-177609-03-1785
Vanhee Carolus02-08-1875
Vanhee Carolus Alexander07-03-176728-08-1834
Vanhee Carolus Franciscus02-01-177512-02-1775
Vanhee Carolus Franciscus17911874
Vanhee Catharina Francisca21-03-178603-09-1826
Vanhee Cornelius 159805-05-1667
Vanhee Cornelius 163204-06-1699
Vanhee Cornelius25-12-167928-02-1680
Vanhee Cornelius28-05-169609-10-1735
Vanhee Cyriel17-08-190911-06-1977
Vanhee Cyriel13-03-191105-10-1998
Vanhee Edmondus Vedastus01-05-189029-03-1979
Vanhee Eduardus17-10-1843
Vanhee Emiliana16-03-187923-06-1969
Vanhee Francisca Coleta20-09-1788
Vanhee Franciscus10-12-180429-10-1872
Vanhee Franciscus06-12-183322-08-1881
Vanhee Franciscus Henricus19-09-188416-10-1918
Vanhee Frans Andre22-08-191216-08-1992
Vanhee Guillaume27-10-1801
Vanhee Hector Camillus14-02-191727-04-1919
Vanhee Henricus Josephus11-01-176604-12-1829
Vanhee Henriducs Joseph1799
Vanhee Irma
Vanhee Irma05-07-191601-11-2005
Vanhee Isabella Clara Joanna17-03-176321-01-1842
Vanhee Jacoba19-09-1634
Vanhee Jacoba08-07-1677
Vanhee Jeanne Claire17-03-176321-01-1842
Vanhee Joannes 1568
Vanhee Joannes Baptista03-02-179010-05-1864
Vanhee Joannes Jacobus08-10-173426-02-1795
Vanhee Joannes Josephus20-12-1779
Vanhee Joseph17941794
Vanhee Josephus18-03-1839
Vanhee Jules
Vanhee Julius Andreas08-08-191312-03-1999
Vanhee Leonia24-09-192020-06-2008
Vanhee Ludovica01-04-183130-01-1905
Vanhee Ludovica Maria17-11-187819-11-1943
Vanhee Ludovicus Cyrillus21-11-190928-12-1974
Vanhee Marcel04-02-190706-08-1984
Vanhee Margriet
Vanhee Margriet11-11-191901-01-1978
Vanhee Maria
Vanhee Maria03-10-191324-08-1999
Vanhee Maria Anna Elisabeth1788
Vanhee Maria Anna Francisca04-06-180618-01-1892
Vanhee Maria Ludovica01-03-181407-03-1885
Vanhee Maria Ludovica12-09-184006-04-1903
Vanhee Maria Ludovica26-12-191006-11-1954
Vanhee Marie Godelieve10-12-177228-10-1825
Vanhee Medard16-10-191423-05-1988
Vanhee Medardus Josephus15-06-187807-11-1957
Vanhee Petrus 168022-06-1759
Vanhee Petrus16-01-178313-02-1860
Vanhee Petrus20-01-183007-10-1915
Vanhee Petrus Cornelius04-09-172916-11-1805
Vanhee Petrus Franciscus10-12-183825-08-1901
Vanhee Petrus Jacobus11-05-176101-02-1837
Vanhee Pierre17951824
Vanhee Pierre Francois17931793
Vanhee Pieter Jacobus06-03-1811
Vanhee Richard01-10-1871
Vanhee Sophia Regina26-08-180702-02-1894
Vanhoutte Cecilia03-05-1809
Vanhoutte Coleta21-10-181104-03-1883
Vanhoutte Desiderius09-12-1822
Vanhoutte Germanus18-02-177922-11-1836
Vanhoutte Joannes Franciscus14-02-1814
Vanhoutte Louisa
Vanhoutte Ludovica 1847
Vanhulle
Vanhulle Judith22-05-192724-02-2015
Vanleke Maria Coleta 1828
Vanmaele Joanne Therese09-08-184302-03-1886
Vanmaele Mauritius24-11-179523-01-1856
Vanmassenhove Petronella 1655
Vannieuwenhuyse Monique28-02-193228-05-2002
Vanquaethem Louise 1847
Vanroose Eugenia22-06-190810-11-1995
Vanroose Louis Josephus20-03-186917-02-1940
Vanslambrouck Mary11-09-192015-08-1995
Vanslembrouck
Vanslembrouck Rachel28-12-192410-01-1967
Vanstechelman Karel
Vansteelandt Lea
Vantyghem Sonja1975
Vanwalscappelle Joanna 160221-11-1678
Vanwassenhove Maria Elodia06-01-1878
Vanwassenhove Petrus18-10-1892
Velle Isabella29-04-181127-08-1851
Verbeeke Steve Gerard Georgette25-05-197021-04-1998
Vercruysse Arnoldus
Verdonck Jacobus Gustavus Ludovicus02-03-189927-09-1957
Verdonck Petrus Joannes
Verdonck Solange Celina Augusta04-05-192319-08-1997
Vergaerde Anna Theresia
Vergaerde Rosalie18-06-1855
Vergauwe Irma Sophia27-11-1881
Verhaege Judoca 169504-05-1739
Verhaeghe
Verhaeghe
Verhaeghe Albert08-12-191507-06-2011
Verhaeghe Alicia
Verhaeghe Jozef Albert
Verheye Irma Marie
Verleye Jean Francois01-01-174707-01-1828
Verlinde Alfons06-01-1906
Verlinde Camillus29-07-1903
Verlinde Cyrillus29-06-1904
Verlinde Henri09-02-1871voor 1956
Verlinde Léo26-05-1909
Vermander
Vermander Margot Jenny Françoise04-07-194023-07-2015
Vermeersch
Vermeire Luc Erik03-06-194202-02-2016
Vermeire Maria26-03-188621-06-1953
Vermeire Mattheus 1816
Vermeire Petrus 1834
Vermote
Vermote Henrivoor 1975
Vermote Roger20-06-192613-11-2006
Verplancke
Verplancke Carolus Ludovicus19-07-181724-07-1895
Verplancke Francisca Josepha1791
Verplancke Maurice
Verschaegen Cammillus25-10-190011-09-1974
Verschaeve Coleta Francisca05-03-187613-12-1930
Verschaeve Cornelis23-09-186515-02-1944
Verschaeve Eduard03-08-186424-10-1873
Verschaeve Eugenie11-07-187024-03-1944
Verschaeve Felix30-08-182704-12-1901
Verschaeve Jean Baptiste03-05-186731-03-1924
Verschaeve Maria Louisa13-12-187203-03-1956
Verschorre August30-07-184820-12-1908
Verschorre Augusta21-06-187330-10-1962
Verschraege Maria22-08-192406-04-2001
Verstegen Achiel Cyriel09-09-189209-01-1972
Verstegen Gerarda22-09-193002-08-2014
Verstraete
Vilain Amandus Benedictus Leon15-03-182114-05-1858
Vincke Eugenia
Vlaeminck Clementina30-09-185106-09-1910
Vlaemynck Leonia
Vogelaere Adriana28-03-1696
Vogelaere Adriana12-1705
Vogelaere Dorothea23-03-170320-02-1776
Vogelaere Joanna25-05-1700
Vogelaere Joannes 1630
Vogelaere Joannes24-06-166005-05-1706
Vogelaere Joannes20-10-169701-1742
Wegsteen Cecilia12-05-181224-05-1877
Wellecomme Emilius 1843
Willem Frans Xavier
Willem Jules Joseph11-08-190726-02-1978
Willems Joseph
Willems Sylvia Maria14-07-190926-08-2008
Winne Victoria1854
Wouters 20-09-183620-09-1836
Wouters 02-07-184102-07-1841
Wouters Josephus25-12-178221-07-1843
Wybo Victoria01-01-174316-03-1828
Zanders Achilles Andreas23-01-1898
Zanders Andreas Joannes27-02-180230-11-1882
Zanders Andreas Thomas Joannes05-11-183312-05-1893
Zanders Anna Maria Theresia10-09-1835
Zanders Augustus Fredericus18-08-1880
Zanders Augustus Livinus03-06-185803-08-1859
Zanders Augustus Maria24-09-1859
Zanders Clementia Ludovica Justina05-04-1852
Zanders Eulalia Sophia05-12-1847
Zanders Hypolitus Ludovicus22-05-184624-08-1846
Zanders Joannes Andreas30-04-188831-12-1888
Zanders Joannes Baptista 1772
Zanders Joannes Baptista23-12-185630-08-1857
Zanders Josephina Julia05-09-1863
Zanders Justina Henrica29-09-1840
Zanders Justina Maria24-03-186129-08-1861
Zanders Ludovica Victoria21-03-183806-03-1840
Zanders Maria Josephina12-06-1872
Zanders Mathildis Julia17-06-186201-12-1862
Zanders Petrus Jacobus16-02-186524-08-1865
Zanders Rosalia Theresia26-04-1854
Zanders Sophia Rosalia06-01-185109-08-1851