Home

Overzicht Jonckheere Petrus (1662-1728)

Naam

Geboorte

Overlijden

Abrassart Hubert Henri Albert 1907
Acoe Amelia25-02-184220-02-1914
Adam Francisca 170424-09-1737
Aernout Joanna
Almey Alphonsine
Ampe Adonia
Ampe Carolus27-03-183315-12-1913
Ampe Julia12-05-187119-12-1956
Ampe Paulina22-12-187908-10-1954
Anthierens Frans18-09-191928-01-2004
Asselman Marie Louise26-10-193030-10-2020
Ave Veronica Euphemia02-02-1774
Bacx Anna Theresia 1774
Baeckelandt Carolus Franciscus17-06-179918-07-1878
Baert Elizabeth14-04-192425-11-2002
Baert Joannes Franciscus 1832
Baert Sidonie28-01-1864
Baete Joannes 1807
Balanck Alice Jeanne
Beernaert Julia05-03-189801-08-1982
Beernaert Omer1923
Beeusaert Maria15-04-191430-06-1999
Beke Georgette07-08-191620-06-2007
Benoot
Beuselinck Jules
Beuselinck Martha
Beuselynck Leonie
Blomme Anne Therese 1818
Blondeel Rosalia05-01-1867
Boddez Anja27-09-197027-10-2014
Boddez Charles16-03-189423-12-1979
Boddez Margaretha03-10-192205-02-2002
Boddez Maria
Boddez Paulina Francisca04-03-1850
Boddin Maria26-04-176502-10-1824
Bogaerdt Catharina18-03-1874
Bogaert Carolus Ludovicus28-10-186312-07-1920
Bogaert Elza Maria19-02-191731-10-2007
Bogaert Joanna Clara28-09-1832
Bone Godeliva 1791
Bonheure Renatus
Bonnet Leonie Maria24-07-188110-10-1955
Bonny August21-11-1876
Bonny Sophia25-12-181225-12-1881
Bonte Gerard14-06-190724-08-1981
Boone Agnes09-01-194305-12-1978
Boone Isabella Theresia13-01-178412-07-1821
Boone Marie Therese08-09-194510-07-1946
Boone Pierre
Boone Rene19121994
Bortier Andrea19-10-191622-09-2009
Boukaert
Bousson Laurentia16-01-192410-03-2010
Braet 13-08-191613-08-1916
Braet Alphontius Bernardus15-06-185422-02-1921
Braet Bernardus Benedictus03-08-182022-02-1900
Braet Camilla Maria13-03-189209-12-1892
Braet Camille Maria03-11-189929-09-1972
Braet Cyriel Jozef15-03-188922-03-1962
Braet Gaston William19-07-191025-11-1995
Braet Julien Trajan Ghislain19-02-190605-01-1981
Braet Marcel Michel17-12-190005-08-1987
Braet Maria27-12-188127-07-1976
Braet Paula Juliana Anna25-02-191324-06-1994
Braet Rachel Maria Gabrielle16-02-190415-07-1904
Braet Rachel Marie Gabrielle15-02-190526-03-1951
Braet Suzanne19201920
Braet Syrenus Diederick21-10-190810-03-1970
Braet Valère Joseph Julien05-09-190224-03-1989
Brantegem Kamiel07-08-188009-10-1960
Brusselle Theresia26-02-181113-11-1849
Bruynooge Barbara
Bruynooghe Barbara15-06-179526-05-1846
Bruynooghe Carolus16-02-180407-05-1875
Bruynooghe Catharina07-12-181303-11-1846
Bruynooghe Gabrielle01-01-193125-11-2014
Bruynooghe Godelive Therese08-07-179717-01-1871
Bruynooghe Joannes Baptist01-04-180724-09-1859
Bruynooghe Joseph21-07-181001-04-1893
Bruynooghe Louis Joseph11-02-181212-05-1881
Bruynooghe Marie Anna20-09-181528-02-1892
Bruynooghe Petrus19-02-179424-02-1794
Bruynooghe Philippus Jacobus17-04-177101-02-1844
Bruynooghe Remi01-01-1851
Brys Magda1985
Buffel 11-04-187811-04-1878
Buffel Adriana Maria01-10-1899
Buffel Anna10-02-184015-10-1910
Buffel Anna Isabelle05-07-180130-07-1801
Buffel Anna Theresia18-04-1847
Buffel Arsène18-02-1891
Buffel Augustus26-09-185803-11-1916
Buffel Augustus19-10-1871
Buffel Augustus27-10-1886
Buffel Benoni13-12-1882
Buffel Camiel27-08-1898
Buffel Camille Remi10-09-1887
Buffel Carolus17-04-177115-03-1832
Buffel Carolus31-12-183431-12-1834
Buffel Carolus 1835
Buffel Carolus Ludovicus01-04-184619-07-1846
Buffel Coleta23-02-180708-04-1833
Buffel Edmond Florimond15-02-188512-07-1966
Buffel Elodia10-07-188204-08-1882
Buffel Eugenia19-09-1892
Buffel Febronie Marie26-04-189111-03-1892
Buffel Franciscus05-01-180928-02-1869
Buffel Gustavus 1881
Buffel Hector Victor29-11-1895
Buffel Hendrik Petrus25-02-1895
Buffel Ignatius Bernardus12-08-1892
Buffel Irma Maria18-12-1888
Buffel Isabella 180103-11-1823
Buffel Isabella12-06-183206-12-1917
Buffel Jean Baptiste Camille11-05-189417-03-1917
Buffel Joannes01-11-180523-06-1806
Buffel Joannes08-11-181017-11-1810
Buffel Joannes Baptist14-09-182102-03-1822
Buffel Joannes Franciscus11-03-183722-09-1884
Buffel Juliana20-06-185426-03-1855
Buffel Julius15-01-1898
Buffel Leonia Maria03-10-1875
Buffel Ludovicus28-02-181527-03-1847
Buffel Maria Theresia15-05-180417-05-1821
Buffel Maria Theresia31-05-184219-02-1916
Buffel Medardus Richardus20-03-1879
Buffel Petrus30-11-180230-11-1869
Buffel Petrus28-02-185616-10-1907
Buffel Philomena Maria27-06-1883
Buffel Remigius Achilius19-12-1884
Buffel Rosnick12-12-187313-09-1915
Buffel Sophia01-02-181219-08-1876
Buffel Sophia07-11-1848
Buffel Triphonus Leon 1884
Buffel Victoria07-06-1885
Buffel Virginia18-02-1846
Buffel Virginia13-09-185110-07-1920
Bultinck Agnes13-07-191213-05-1943
Bultinck Maria23-05-190611-04-2006
Burrick Germaine Emma23-04-192318-05-2013
Caimo Jean12-02-191714-12-1999
Callant Leonard 1868
Callewaert Andre1923
Callewaert Anne19401940
Callewaert Charles12-05-188827-12-1968
Callewaert Gerard18981960
Callewaert Irène12-05-192429-09-2003
Callewaert Noella1921
Callewaert Roger1925
Callewaert Walter19391939
Cappelle Agnes Adrienne 1921
Cappelle Lucien
Caset
Caset August11-03-192206-07-1999
Casteleyn Francisca22-07-180227-06-1854
Casteleyn Silviana18-09-185406-03-1930
Cauwels Elza20-07-191001-1991
Ceuleers Francisca Leonia26-12-186327-01-1949
Cheyns Petrus Jabocus13-09-181025-08-1847
Claes Celestine30-06-192018-08-1995
Claeys Adrienna1915
Claeys Albert19181951
Claeys Alidor Hector14-05-188929-10-1976
Claeys Andre1913
Claeys Arthur19071973
Claeys Christiane
Claeys Dirk17-01-196118-04-2014
Claeys Germaine19061937
Claeys Godeliva 1777
Claeys Julien1912
Claeys Magdalena1908
Claeys Maurice19101969
Claeys Maurits19041904
Claeys Paula19-06-191607-09-1973
Claeys Victor18711963
Claude Marie Louise1924
Clement Maria Rosalia17-12-190109-02-1933
Clyncke Rachel13-06-192728-02-2013
Coeman Adriana Julia25-11-190318-07-2004
Coeman Alphonse Joseph10-03-189325-12-1973
Coeman Annie 19312017
Coeman Basiel Francois Jean19-10-189116-03-1917
Coeman Basil Francis Edward Joseph31-03-192218-07-2008
Coeman Elizabeth Mary26-07-193227-06-2009
Coeman Eulanie Marie Godelieve19-04-1896voor 1974
Coeman Francis Harry11-06-194524-08-2020
Coeman Francis Joseph06-03-192326-04-1945
Coeman Franciscus Xaverius26-12-185706-04-1943
Coeman Frans Marie Joseph28-04-192726-11-2020
Coeman Gabriel Rene04-10-193527-03-2020
Coeman Guido02-12-193631-12-2020
Coeman Karel Antoon Alois09-12-189724-02-1954
Coeman Karl Basil30-04-195706-05-2011
Coeman Lieve02-05-195708-01-1977
Coeman Marie Eulalie28-05-189414-02-1895
Coeman Mary Therese29-08-192502-03-2021
Coeman Oscar Aloise11-10-189913-12-1899
Coeman Renaat Joseph Maria26-06-19011961
Coeman Willy19432015
Cool
Cool Alida Maria Margaretha28-11-189412-04-1962
Cool Angèle Seraphine Julia20-05-192613-03-2009
Cool Carel Louis
Cool Carolus21-04-1840
Cool Irma01-05-189805-11-1925
Coperman Camiel18921965
Corthals Ambrosius07-02-179421-11-1855
Corthals Anna Maria16-02-1821
Coucke Alphonse
Coucke Yvonne Clara15-06-1904
Covereur Rosalie13-06-187203-07-1949
Crombez Henricus02-03-1875
Crombez Pieter Franciscus06-03-1895
Daenekindt Euphrasie
Dagraed Ludovicus02-09-183328-09-1859
Damman Anna Francisca13-08-1868
Damman Augustus Ludovicus11-04-186212-09-1863
Damman Henricus29-04-1858
Damman Henricus29-09-1859
Damman Josephus07-04-181427-03-1883
Damman Petrus Jacobus24-04-1865
Danschotter Felicien07-04-192804-09-2014
Danschotter Jeanette1923
David Jacobus 177003-01-1806
De Brabandere August31-03-186220-02-1935
De Brabandere Gilles Herman Marie Antonius05-01-190730-03-1984
De Busschere
De Clerck Marie José14-12-191630-12-1947
De Coster Augustin
De Coster Maria
De Grande Maria
De L'Ange Adriana21-01-1906
De Pauw Clementia
De Rijcke
De Ruwe
de Sadeleir Maria Louise08-03-191301-08-2003
de Schoolmeester Joannes01-11-176430-10-1813
De Vos Godelieve Marie Louise04-09-188619-10-1941
De Waele Joannes180711-01-1866
De Waele Leopoldus22-11-1841
Debever Henricus31-03-186126-12-1944
Deblauwe Theresia21-12-1824
Debruykere 19491949
Debruykere Georges24-12-192011-09-2015
Debruykere Jan19-01-194804-09-1955
Debruyne
Debruyne André14-06-2009
Debruyne Carolus Ludovicus
Debruyne Coleta08-03-181017-01-1880
Debruyne Robert17-01-191306-02-1993
Deburchgraeve Flavia16-02-188703-03-1953
Deceur August 1851
Deckerck Melanie Rosalia04-02-1873
Declerck Amelia
Declerck Gerard
Declerck Maria14-07-1827
Declercq
Declercq Norbert01-08-194405-07-2006
Decloedt Anna08-04-177327-09-1809
Decloedt Bruno21-12-183504-04-1886
Decloedt Joannes31-08-173407-09-1794
Decloedt Laurentius 169927-04-1757
Decock Camiel
Decock Elodia Octavia19-05-187412-11-1966
Decock Isabella 177010-03-1807
Decock Jules14-12-193207-12-2013
Decock Leopold Marie Louis Philippe 1843
Decock Lodewijk Francis24-03-1847
Decoessemaeker Franciscus14-05-1854
Decoessemaeker Petrus Joannes 181402-07-1872
Decorte Rosalia
Decramer Amelia 1833
Decuypere Mathildis
Dedecker André
Defevere Anna 167530-05-1741
Defevere Eduard Francis05-08-1857
Degraeve Maria02-02-192202-08-2004
Degroote Augustus20-09-183510-02-1922
Degroote Ludovica19-03-184502-01-1933
Degroote Richardus Bernardus14-02-187024-09-1964
Degryse Joannes Franciscus15-02-1871
Dehaese Zenobia30-03-1867
Dejaeghere Magdalena03-04-191025-04-1986
Deketelaere Alois18861961
Deketelaere Augustus18421934
Deketelaere Camiel19221962
Deketelaere Camillus18851954
Deketelaere Felicie18821959
Deketelaere Julia1924
Dekeyser
Dekeyser Magdalena1900
Dekloet Victoria 177727-02-1837
Delanghe Charles19151940
Delanghe Lazarie Marie06-09-190308-04-1987
Deloof Carolus13-12-1853
Deloof Maria Regina Bernarda02-05-183331-01-1921
Deltour Gerard Jules29-01-191310-09-1974
Demare Louise18891972
Demeulenaere Isabella14-11-1783
Demeulenaere Pieter Jacobus18-06-1820
Demey Andreas Joseph09-08-191820-03-2011
Demey Liliane
Demonie Sophia16-12-184010-04-1910
Demuyt Alphonse
Demuyt Denise1923
Demuyt Henri1924
Demuyt Marie Louise19211970
Deneve Sylvia Maria11-02-1866
Denoo Annie02-09-194314-05-1985
Denoo Julia26-06-194027-01-2023
Denoo Norbert26-01-194927-08-2018
Denoo Richard24-04-189826-11-1978
Denys Petronella23-12-166409-06-1707
Denys Sophia Francisca13-10-182818-06-1866
Depreitere Alma30-08-190027-01-1961
Deprest Kris21-07-193416-12-2017
Deprez Franciscus20-10-18191904
Deprez Henricus Josephus02-01-182106-09-1885
Depuydt Theophile06-07-191801-01-1982
Derinck Joannes
Derouck Jacobus Josephus31-10-1781
Derouck Pieter26-11-1825
Derue Judoca 169006-01-1728
Deruijter Eduardus10-04-1809
Deruijter Leonardus Franciscus21-04-1786
Deruwe 19391939
Deruwe Andre19101951
Deruwe Eduard1922
Deruwe Henri1920
Deruwe Irma19121953
Deruwe Julia Maria06-03-188121-05-1958
Deruwe Louis18811968
Deruwe Madeleine19131944
Deruwe Maurice1909
Deruwe Petronella Jacoba25-07-173501-05-1790
Deruwe Pieter Livinus
Derynck Maria Catharina24-03-171311-09-1785
Derynck Timotheus
Deschoolmeester Eugenius 1777
Deschoolmeester Joannes 1792
Deschrijver Andre30-11-190807-07-1988
Desimpel Marcella30-01-191326-03-1999
Desmedt Catharina11-01-18401863
Desmedt Eduard 1854
Desmedt Francisca
Desmedt Josephus06-03-180403-09-1863
Desmedt Marie Louise27-08-18761902
Desmedt Pauline02-05-188114-03-1961
Desmet Andre Arsene Henri
Desmet Angele30-10-193731-05-2012
Desmet René26-08-189722-01-1961
Devisch Julie23-12-186705-12-1962
Devisschere Leon15-05-189511-10-1978
Devleesschauwer Amelia Coleta
Devogelaere Anna Catharina20-09-1758
Devogelaere Augustus23-10-1857
Devogelaere Carolus25-08-1924
Devogelaere Coleta Barbara18-09-181128-07-1858
Devogelaere Edouardus11-02-1860
Devogelaere Eulalie10-02-190920-07-1978
Devogelaere Francisca04-09-1777
Devogelaere Isabella Clara27-05-1763
Devogelaere Joannes29-01-175712-10-1759
Devogelaere Joannes01-10-1808
Devogelaere Ludovicus07-11-181706-01-1870
Devogelaere Maria Anna11-05-177426-05-1828
Devogelaere Maria Theresia06-02-1761
Devogelaere Philippus Jacobus05-05-176601-12-1827
Devogelaere Pierre Emanuel14-12-1800
Devogelaere Pieter09-07-1853
Devogelaere Rosalie09-09-185501-02-1946
Devogelaere Seraphinus16-05-186628-08-1912
Devogelaere Thersia14-10-181424-02-1878
Devogelaere Victoria Jacoba03-08-1769
Devogelaere Virginia26-09-186810-12-1950
Devoogt Remi1904
Devos Bernard1911
Devos Daniël
Devos Irma30-06-193507-03-2021
Devos Joanna 1832
Devos Remi12-01-191022-07-1989
Devos René
Devriendt Pierre07-08-180920-02-1882
Dewachter Elodie Marie26-11-189004-07-1958
Dewachter Francis18371890
Dewispelaere Virginie 1842
Dewispelaere Yvonne1909
Dewulf Carolus Ludovicus06-06-181517-06-1893
Dewulf Cidonia Eugenia08-07-186322-07-1863
Dewulf Emilius18-11-185726-11-1905
Dezittere Edmundus21-06-1869
D'Hollandere Frederik25-08-183027-07-1903
D'Hollandere Leona03-07-186008-03-1897
D'Hooghe Basile1914
Diegel Earl28-10-192605-08-2002
Dierickx-Visschers Bernard13-05-1841
Dierickx-Visschers Charles Louis18-01-1812
Dierickx-Visschers Cornelius09-06-1822
Dierickx-Visschers Cornelius 183920-12-1871
Dierickx-Visschers Louise Amelie26-04-1849
Dierickx-Visschers Petrus Josephus19-02-1844
Dobbelaere Petronelle
Dugardin Maria Godeliva 1787
Dumarey Adrianus15-05-1852
Dumarey Henricus Josephus
Dumarey Hilda03-04-192609-1997
Engelbrecht Ludovicus10-183602-1912
Fallen Julien
Fevery Frans16-09-189917-06-1959
Fevery Maurice19341972
Feys Augustinus05-10-185024-06-1934
Feys Clemence07-06-188702-06-1931
Feys Ludovica18481921
Gardin Achiel05-12-189629-10-1958
Garsbeke
Geens F. 1871
Geldhof Maurice
Godderis Henri1904
Godderis Margaretha19-03-190924-02-1962
Goethals Carolus Josephus27-11-179915-04-1884
Goethals Germaine17-09-191002-11-1982
Goethals Maria Ludovica07-10-183126-04-1904
Goossens Diana29-09-192229-06-2022
Goudesaboos Ghislain Julienne Jozef Charles
Gryson Bertha
Hasaert Maria19-05-169317-02-1770
Hautekiet Irène24-06-189629-08-1981
Henderyckx Joannes24-06-1805
Herbots Hedy Antonia30-06-192715-06-2019
Hillewaere Mauricevoor 12-2008
Himpe Marie Jose1911
Hindryckx Aloysius09-01-184014-12-1908
Hindryckx Carolus06-02-1806
Hindryckx Charles Louis14-06-187501-06-1936
Hindryckx Ludovica12-03-1865
Hindryckx Ludovicus20-12-183709-03-1886
Hindryckx Martha29-09-191713-08-1995
Holvoet Julien11-04-188327-07-1976
Holvoet Julienne
Hoste Hubertus Jacobus01-01-174303-11-1812
Hoste Marie Anna02-04-178508-10-1794
Hungenaert Rachel
Huyghe Agnes
Ide Martha21-07-177914-01-1821
Ingelbreght Jacobus 1774
Inghelbercht Joannes Jacobus26-02-181228-05-1885
Inghelbrecht Alphonsus21-10-1883
Inghelbrecht Arthur Medard25-02-189312-02-1973
Inghelbrecht Basilius Petrus30-06-189713-08-1970
Inghelbrecht Blondina Coleta19-01-182216-06-1906
Inghelbrecht Camillius19-02-188713-12-1975
Inghelbrecht Carolus08-06-1877
Inghelbrecht Coleta Blondina19-01-182216-06-1906
Inghelbrecht Elisa Maria24-10-18831951
Inghelbrecht Florenthius
Inghelbrecht Franciscus22-04-180820-11-1891
Inghelbrecht Fredericus03-04-184318-12-1929
Inghelbrecht Isabelle Theresia07-02-181217-01-1892
Inghelbrecht Joanna12-11-182426-03-1911
Inghelbrecht Joannes26-02-181029-06-1889
Inghelbrecht Joannes Baptista05-05-189425-12-1969
Inghelbrecht Joannes Bernard07-05-177530-10-1848
Inghelbrecht Joseph09-04-191022-03-1997
Inghelbrecht Juliana04-11-191230-01-2003
Inghelbrecht Leo14-02-188503-02-1951
Inghelbrecht Leonie Marie10-07-1875
Inghelbrecht Ludovicus31-10-183627-02-1913
Inghelbrecht Ludovicus Josephus08-07-181628-07-1866
Inghelbrecht Madeleine23-10-190317-08-1960
Inghelbrecht Maria10-10-189019-03-1892
Inghelbrecht Maria Anna Francisca22-03-182304-04-1890
Inghelbrecht Maria Louise20-03-183830-11-1926
Inghelbrecht Marie Therese30-04-181930-10-1877
Inghelbrecht Medard Francis12-04-187720-08-1929
Inghelbrecht Philippus Jacobus02-03-184229-03-1909
Inghelbrecht Philippus Jacobus16-11-190423-05-1990
Inghelbrecht Philomena17-04-184522-07-1881
Inghelbrecht Silvia15-01-18891963
Inghelbrecht Sophia Coleta25-12-181702-08-1884
Inghelbrecht Victor16-11-188120-05-1897
Janssens Maria1912
Janssens Odiel1910
Jonckheere 18-08-179418-08-1794
Jonckheere 13-11-179513-11-1795
Jonckheere 17-07-182317-07-1823
Jonckheere 18581858
Jonckheere 18631863
Jonckheere Achiel Michel23-03-191212-02-1985
Jonckheere Adriana28-06-191522-09-1915
Jonckheere Alexia Clara03-04-190420-09-1995
Jonckheere Alice18921912
Jonckheere Alice05-08-191106-08-2002
Jonckheere Alice Maria25-09-190428-12-1964
Jonckheere Alice Maria28-10-190808-06-1999
Jonckheere Alida Maria24-01-186620-07-1940
Jonckheere Alois04-04-193005-11-2020
Jonckheere Alphonsus18871917
Jonckheere Alphonsus Josephus22-07-190028-04-1970
Jonckheere Amand05-06-193122-07-2019
Jonckheere Amand Francis26-01-188129-07-1949
Jonckheere Amandus27-12-185217-11-1903
Jonckheere Amandus02-07-185506-05-1933
Jonckheere Amandus Franciscus12-04-181928-02-1876
Jonckheere Amelia11-06-1850
Jonckheere Amelia21-01-185224-03-1933
Jonckheere Amelia05-03-1859
Jonckheere Amelia23-11-189106-12-1917
Jonckheere Amelia Magdalena
Jonckheere Amelia Maria05-05-1875
Jonckheere Andre07-08-193803-03-2020
Jonckheere André29-11-191909-04-2005
Jonckheere André Jozef06-03-191911-08-1994
Jonckheere André Leopold02-03-190810-06-1913
Jonckheere Andrea14-10-1837
Jonckheere Andreas1837
Jonckheere Andreas Medardus Josephus07-12-191311-12-1992
Jonckheere Anna25-03-173428-03-1788
Jonckheere Anna Maria05-08-180808-05-1899
Jonckheere Anna Theresia 1789
Jonckheere Anna Theresia17-12-1844
Jonckheere Anne Catherine16-01-180924-03-1876
Jonckheere Anne Therese20-03-177213-03-1829
Jonckheere Antonia27-06-1797
Jonckheere Arseen09-03-190325-08-1980
Jonckheere Arsenius19-07-177513-05-1855
Jonckheere Aster25-02-193523-07-1963
Jonckheere Augustus02-09-1847
Jonckheere Augustus25-01-185225-01-1924
Jonckheere Augustus18-11-187128-11-1871
Jonckheere Augustus27-10-18841970
Jonckheere Augustus Eugenius14-11-188615-06-1974
Jonckheere Augustus Franciscus23-04-185409-03-1939
Jonckheere Augustus Ludovicus24-04-1844
Jonckheere Barbara10-09-181618-01-1906
Jonckheere Bernardus16-11-173811-01-1740
Jonckheere Bernardus06-09-174530-04-1773
Jonckheere Bernardus25-12-175003-04-1751
Jonckheere Bernardus Josephus09-10-181420-04-1879
Jonckheere Bertha16-09-190613-07-1941
Jonckheere Bertha02-01-191726-12-1918
Jonckheere Bertha Leonia19-12-189909-02-1991
Jonckheere Brigitta31-03-175605-01-1834
Jonckheere Camillus Josephus13-11-191419-12-1994
Jonckheere Carolus19-01-186619-12-1949
Jonckheere Carolus Franciscus08-09-180718-03-1885
Jonckheere Carolus Ignatius05-02-180802-01-1891
Jonckheere Carolus Ludovicus23-11-181822-01-1884
Jonckheere Carolus Ludovicus21-12-1833
Jonckheere Carolus Ludovicus01-183401-05-1834
Jonckheere Carolus Ludovicus22-06-1841
Jonckheere Carolus Ludovicus05-07-184227-08-1916
Jonckheere Carolus Ludovicus11-01-186515-06-1951
Jonckheere Catharina07-04-1692
Jonckheere Catharina01-10-177814-08-1848
Jonckheere Catharina Genoveva11-06-181825-12-1852
Jonckheere Cecilia Catharina20-02-177427-02-1774
Jonckheere Cecilia Catharina07-12-179428-12-1794
Jonckheere Cecilia Irena Maria26-09-192419-02-2020
Jonckheere Chantal23-09-1967
Jonckheere Charles11-10-181312-10-1813
Jonckheere Charles Oscar01-02-192223-11-2001
Jonckheere Christianus01-03-168730-01-1753
Jonckheere Christianus21-03-172626-06-1771
Jonckheere Christophevoor 2021
Jonckheere Clara30-04-192217-03-1999
Jonckheere Clementia21-11-184712-12-1909
Jonckheere Coleta Francisca06-11-1838
Jonckheere Coleta Josepha20-01-183504-05-1843
Jonckheere Coletta08-03-181307-08-1896
Jonckheere Colette23-10-182610-09-1828
Jonckheere Cyriel Leopold Leon27-09-189617-12-1896
Jonckheere Cyriel Maria16-02-1901
Jonckheere Daniel19371962
Jonckheere David
Jonckheere David15-09-169907-02-1793
Jonckheere David05-07-174713-02-1828
Jonckheere David29-04-1792
Jonckheere David19-08-182413-12-1900
Jonckheere David Augustus02-07-188309-02-1982
Jonckheere David Maurits27-12-190108-04-1975
Jonckheere Desiderius13-02-186709-06-1949
Jonckheere Desiderius Ludovicus16-04-189506-04-1980
Jonckheere Dirk19-01-195027-01-2022
Jonckheere Edmondus10-02-189509-12-1966
Jonckheere Eduardus15-05-184319-05-1896
Jonckheere Elisa20-03-1853
Jonckheere Elisa06-06-186711-09-1895
Jonckheere Elisabeth02-01-191708-01-1999
Jonckheere Elizabeth01-04-188903-07-1965
Jonckheere Elodie Marie29-05-19071993
Jonckheere Emanuel25-12-179905-09-1823
Jonckheere Emiel19062001
Jonckheere Emiel Franciscus05-04-187805-01-1951
Jonckheere Emiel Josephus
Jonckheere Emiliana11-08-182011-08-1820
Jonckheere Emilius06-05-1867
Jonckheere Emilius24-05-187108-06-1871
Jonckheere Emmanuel05-08-175302-05-1787
Jonckheere Eugenia24-02-18691938
Jonckheere Eugenie02-08-178113-07-1848
Jonckheere Eugenius23-09-191018-08-1911
Jonckheere Febronie Marie20-08-189704-09-1964
Jonckheere Felicia18891889
Jonckheere Felicia Marie19-03-189523-10-1961
Jonckheere Felix03-10-182422-10-1900
Jonckheere Ferdinand01-09-191927-08-1965
Jonckheere Ferdinandus22-08-181025-06-1873
Jonckheere Florent
Jonckheere Francisca25-02-173112-05-1732
Jonckheere Francisca21-08-180516-08-1830
Jonckheere Francisca21-03-181728-01-1883
Jonckheere Francisca17-03-1834
Jonckheere Francisca24-05-185222-12-1933
Jonckheere Francisca Victoria30-12-1803
Jonckheere Franciscus29-07-176709-02-1823
Jonckheere Franciscus03-11-1795
Jonckheere Franciscus13-03-185705-05-1857
Jonckheere Franciscus Joannes
Jonckheere Franciscus Josephus19-05-1858
Jonckheere Franciscus Josephus14-04-189601-03-1941
Jonckheere Franciscus Ludovicus27-05-1861
Jonckheere Franciscus Petrus13-02-190517-01-1906
Jonckheere Franciscus Petrus24-02-190726-08-1968
Jonckheere Francois Jean02-01-181027-08-1866
Jonckheere Gabriëlle18-05-191527-04-1995
Jonckheere Gaston31-08-191211-2005
Jonckheere Genoveva Constantia31-08-175126-10-1816
Jonckheere Genovieve03-06-173214-06-1799
Jonckheere Georges17-05-191601-06-2008
Jonckheere Georges03-02-194827-03-1964
Jonckheere Gerard29-03-192411-02-2012
Jonckheere Germain02-10-194905-06-2021
Jonckheere Godelieve Louisa Maria17-12-190108-12-1983
Jonckheere Godeliva08-10-170308-09-1759
Jonckheere Guillielmus07-03-181616-07-1893
Jonckheere Gustaaf28-10-187009-11-1942
Jonckheere Helena12-02-171010-02-1746
Jonckheere Helena03-08-187426-10-1967
Jonckheere Helena09-12-188105-08-1958
Jonckheere Hendrick01-10-187918-01-1901
Jonckheere Henri Joannes23-02-192608-10-1983
Jonckheere Henricus07-05-187222-08-1872
Jonckheere Henricus16-07-187331-01-1961
Jonckheere Henricus Franciscus24-02-1841
Jonckheere Henricus Franciscus13-03-1864
Jonckheere Henricus Josephus18-01-178907-11-1822
Jonckheere Hipolitus28-04-1855
Jonckheere Hippolitus24-05-187112-06-1871
Jonckheere Hippolitus Franciscus12-02-1860
Jonckheere Hortence07-10-185107-07-1930
Jonckheere Idonia Francisca28-09-1824
Jonckheere Ignaas21-08-193622-04-1983
Jonckheere Irena Maria26-06-191114-03-1982
Jonckheere Irma1890
Jonckheere Irma Maria14-04-190619-02-1971
Jonckheere Irma Maria19-03-191611-08-1968
Jonckheere Isabella11-05-170119-01-1771
Jonckheere Isabella18-07-176018-06-1820
Jonckheere Isabella Theresia13-08-180605-10-1877
Jonckheere Isabelle19-10-177903-11-1859
Jonckheere Isidorus11-05-185621-01-1927
Jonckheere Jacoba11-08-172002-04-1761
Jonckheere Jacoba20-07-173302-10-1736
Jonckheere Jacobus
Jonckheere Jacobus19-02-169410-02-1773
Jonckheere Jacobus14-12-174116-11-1809
Jonckheere Jacobus13-03-185824-06-1937
Jonckheere Jeanne Therese30-06-181118-05-1875
Jonckheere Jeroen21-03-198720-04-2008
Jonckheere Jeroom Jozef21-09-192117-05-2011
Jonckheere Joannes17-04-171722-10-1727
Jonckheere Joannes22-04-174319-05-1815
Jonckheere Joannes04-11-174829-10-1816
Jonckheere Joannes22-07-18571870
Jonckheere Joannes Franciscus19-03-184205-12-1916
Jonckheere Joannes Jacobus07-10-178711-03-1866
Jonckheere Joannes Jacobus18-12-1792
Jonckheere Johan06-12-194731-10-2014
Jonckheere Joris03-01-195117-01-2019
Jonckheere Joseph Francois10-05-180313-04-1821
Jonckheere Joseph Henri18-01-191601-05-1993
Jonckheere Josephus19-10-177907-11-1822
Jonckheere Josephus 1787
Jonckheere Josephus22-07-183226-12-1897
Jonckheere Josephus Jacobus16-12-175231-05-1778
Jonckheere Josephus Jacobus30-09-179120-01-1792
Jonckheere Josephus Joannes13-07-177629-12-1844
Jonckheere Josephus Ludovicus22-12-1749
Jonckheere Jozef Albin Lodewijk 1921
Jonckheere Jules30-05-190919-06-1909
Jonckheere Jules19-01-191801-10-2002
Jonckheere Julia15-11-188321-02-1885
Jonckheere Juliaan01-05-191716-02-1969
Jonckheere Juliana25-01-186506-04-1935
Jonckheere Juliana14-11-1873
Jonckheere Jurgen09-08-197723-06-2014
Jonckheere Karel03-11-196026-11-2020
Jonckheere Katelijn14-04-196909-02-1977
Jonckheere Koen08-11-196723-10-2022
Jonckheere Lambertus22-06-171127-10-1774
Jonckheere Lambertus16-11-173815-12-1741
Jonckheere Lea21-02-194707-05-2019
Jonckheere Leon08-07-187501-02-1951
Jonckheere Leon30-08-190006-07-1979
Jonckheere Leon01-01-191915-02-1931
Jonckheere Leonardus01-11-186314-09-1947
Jonckheere Leonia Maria01-11-186124-05-1862
Jonckheere Leonie08-08-1855
Jonckheere Leonie16-12-1877
Jonckheere Leopold Louis Philippe Marie Victor29-08-187912-09-1947
Jonckheere Lily19471947
Jonckheere Lodewijk24-10-191409-04-1986
Jonckheere Longinus16-06-1832
Jonckheere Louis Joseph10-09-1805
Jonckheere Louis Joseph07-04-181515-02-1886
Jonckheere Ludovica03-07-1836
Jonckheere Ludovica11-02-185001-03-1928
Jonckheere Ludovica06-04-1865
Jonckheere Ludovica Aldegondis30-01-188223-04-1882
Jonckheere Ludovicus
Jonckheere Ludovicus26-02-173516-03-1782
Jonckheere Ludovicus23-01-182006-12-1882
Jonckheere Ludovicus06-06-183016-09-1872
Jonckheere Ludovicus19-07-185029-05-1910
Jonckheere Ludovicus Joannes 1775
Jonckheere Ludovicus Josephus23-02-184508-10-1935
Jonckheere Lutgarde07-08-195830-04-1959
Jonckheere Magdalena05-12-1914
Jonckheere Magdalena Maria20-05-190821-08-1999
Jonckheere Magdalena Maria Paulina02-04-189712-11-1966
Jonckheere Malvina01-05-189129-12-1969
Jonckheere Marcel16-04-192116-10-1992
Jonckheere Marcel10-07-193727-02-2014
Jonckheere Margareta04-01-190129-06-1980
Jonckheere Margareta09-07-192502-07-2013
Jonckheere Margareta Maria Josephina27-03-191502-11-1918
Jonckheere Margaretha13-12-192329-07-2015
Jonckheere Maria03-10-169617-03-1773
Jonckheere Maria10-07-192501-09-1925
Jonckheere Maria Germana12-08-1926
Jonckheere Maria Godeliva06-05-1826
Jonckheere Maria Josepha26-01-188812-05-1970
Jonckheere Maria Leonia Sophia02-08-190729-05-1985
Jonckheere Maria Louisa20-10-189502-08-1972
Jonckheere Maria Ludovica06-04-1830
Jonckheere Maria Ludovica08-04-1842
Jonckheere Maria Ludovica11-04-191006-02-2000
Jonckheere Maria Magdalena31-07-191205-03-1996
Jonckheere Maria Margareta17-07-1898
Jonckheere Maria Romania26-07-187006-09-1870
Jonckheere Maria Theresia02-04-179112-09-1847
Jonckheere Maria Theresia10-12-181303-08-1832
Jonckheere Marianna22-07-179302-08-1793
Jonckheere Marianne Theresia02-05-180228-11-1834
Jonckheere Maria-Theresia17-10-1870ongeveer 1947
Jonckheere Marie Anne Caroline Jeanne 180124-04-1812
Jonckheere Marie Jeanne02-02-17371742
Jonckheere Marie Louise30-05-181003-08-1832
Jonckheere Martha27-01-191109-12-1996
Jonckheere Martha02-05-191430-12-1985
Jonckheere Mattheus27-05-171326-12-1733
Jonckheere Mattheus18-12-171430-10-1729
Jonckheere Maurice Louis06-06-1898
Jonckheere Mauritius1897
Jonckheere Mauritius David19-10-190219-06-1993
Jonckheere Medardus20-07-185410-09-1898
Jonckheere Medardus Petrus29-06-186824-01-1945
Jonckheere Michel04-12-194713-11-2016
Jonckheere Nathalia06-02-1849
Jonckheere Omer Louis02-05-191024-12-1949
Jonckheere Paulina08-11-1857
Jonckheere Paulina Virginia13-04-186522-06-1897
Jonckheere Petronella14-04-168921-09-1743
Jonckheere Petronella15-07-172319-11-1727
Jonckheere Petrus27-07-166221-11-1728
Jonckheere Petrus03-04-170615-10-1754
Jonckheere Petrus05-04-178912-07-1796
Jonckheere Petrus08-06-184010-03-1909
Jonckheere Petrus Franciscus13-02-173703-04-1737
Jonckheere Petrus Jacobus09-03-1739
Jonckheere Petrus Jacobus18-05-178604-02-1813
Jonckheere Petrus Laurentius08-08-174718-10-1748
Jonckheere Philippe Jacques26-10-179619-06-1809
Jonckheere Philippus Jacobus01-05-175821-09-1759
Jonckheere Philippus Jacobus23-01-181227-12-1899
Jonckheere Philippus Jacobus02-06-1840
Jonckheere Philippus Jacobus03-11-184227-12-1899
Jonckheere Pieter Jacobus07-10-179822-12-1828
Jonckheere Pieter Jacobus09-04-180711-01-1883
Jonckheere Pieter Jacobus27-10-1848
Jonckheere Pieter Joannes29-10-180417-03-1884
Jonckheere Pieternelle Therese13-02-180305-05-1886
Jonckheere Rachel09-05-191508-09-1919
Jonckheere Rachel07-02-192223-04-1987
Jonckheere Raoul20-11-194910-03-1950
Jonckheere Regina Genoveva16-07-177317-09-1837
Jonckheere Richard15-12-18721957
Jonckheere Robrecht Karel20-03-192006-01-1997
Jonckheere Roger13-01-194420-02-2022
Jonckheere Romania Maria06-09-188423-09-1946
Jonckheere Rosa25-01-171512-03-1786
Jonckheere Rosalia26-04-1840
Jonckheere Rosalia21-01-1846
Jonckheere Rose Anne30-07-195111-01-2013
Jonckheere Sebastianus31-08-175119-10-1751
Jonckheere Seraphina25-06-184009-07-1869
Jonckheere Sidonie Marie14-07-1862
Jonckheere Silvia Maria08-11-188409-04-1957
Jonckheere Simonne24-03-192124-05-1922
Jonckheere Sophia28-11-181805-08-1900
Jonckheere Sophia09-05-183220-04-1884
Jonckheere Sophia17-06-1852
Jonckheere Sylvia21-12-1856
Jonckheere Sylvia Marie
Jonckheere Sylvie Marie Louise17-01-186004-10-1928
Jonckheere Theofillus23-09-188620-07-1970
Jonckheere Theresia Rosalia05-06-177706-04-1843
Jonckheere Thomas23-07-1719
Jonckheere Tryphon
Jonckheere Urbanie18941936
Jonckheere Valeria24-04-187607-01-1951
Jonckheere Victor05-12-1845
Jonckheere Victor Josephus21-12-187621-12-1968
Jonckheere Victoria05-01-174608-01-1785
Jonckheere Viginia07-02-186812-09-1868
Jonckheere Virginia15-10-184429-05-1914
Jonckheere Yvonne08-04-19131994
Jonckhere Rosnick 1835
Keirsebilck Adolf Jozef27-01-190117-03-1981
Keirsebilck Cyrille06-12-190706-12-1997
Kemel Marianna 1793
Kennivé Maurice13-05-193222-10-2009
Kerkhove Eugenie18881979
Kesteloot Henri Leon26-10-1879voor 1974
Ketele Philippus Jacobus 1791
Ketels Jacobus 1703
Kinable
Kinable Hugo
Kyndt Alexander24-03-181118-08-1861
Kyndt Marie Louise29-05-184911-09-1907
Lagrou
Lambrecht Zulma11-09-189106-08-1981
Lammertyn Carolus Lodewijk26-02-1860
Lammertyn Noël23-07-192901-05-1993
Landschoot Eduard 1863
Landuyt Andreas2015
Laurens Maria19-12-1895
Lauwers Petronella06-12-169927-04-1732
Lemahieu
Lemahieu Henri05-08-193211-05-2021
Lescrauwaet Carolus 1791
Letten Kamiel14-11-189811-08-1992
Levrouw Julia1915
Loens Amelie02-07-185926-05-1899
Loens Jean Francois27-03-1819na 1902
Loens Julius19-05-188226-03-1907
Loens Leonardus09-03-1857
Loens Maria Ludovica06-04-185023-09-1903
Loens Romania19-05-1866
Logghe Cyriel03-01-192104-03-1976
Logghe Emma Sophia27-03-188218-05-1958
Logghe Gabriel02-04-195006-07-2009
Loontjes Maria29-04-191401-12-2004
Louwage Herman20-02-191919-03-2011
Maelstaf Coleta03-01-1806
Maerten Clotilde
Maes Aline22-06-191410-08-1990
Maes Eduardus 1842
Maes Francisca06-09-1794
Maes Frans Jozef
Maes Gaston190512-01-1998
Maes Gomaar Robert14-09-190119-07-1967
Maes Leon1911voor 1993
Maes Yvonna15-10-190522-09-2002
Malfait Sophia Francisca15-12-181120-01-1886
Marrest Margareta23-09-1883
Martele Rosalia03-07-185902-03-1929
Masschaele Catharina Genevieve28-10-177805-06-1817
Matthys
Messelier Ludovicus11-09-1820
Messelier Regina Francisca12-01-182207-01-1894
Meulebrouck Anna Maria15-03-1873
Missiaen Amelia01-03-1866
Missiaen Anna Theresia25-03-181408-07-1880
Missiaen Carolus Ludovicus17-04-1875
Missiaen Franciscus03-05-1873
Missiaen Franciscus Josephus12-10-182309-07-1895
Missiaen Leonia22-03-1864
Missiaen Maria05-01-1861
Missiaen Natalia03-04-1871
Missiaen Petrus08-09-178107-09-1847
Missiaen Rosalia25-06-1855
Missine Albert
Moens Emerentiana
Momerency Philomena Augustina01-06-184316-08-1890
Monbailliu Cyriel
Monteyne Albertus01-08-191503-12-1991
Monteyne Gabriella23-10-191224-01-2001
Monteyne Irma10-09-191307-09-2002
Mortier
Mortier Gustavus Ernestus17-02-188828-11-1970
Mortier Maria Louisa28-07-192504-09-2016
Mostrey Augustus 186822-01-1869
Mostrey Eduard13-12-1866
Mostrey Joannes Baptista19-07-1859
Mostrey Joannes Baptista26-08-1819
Mouton Barbara Theresia12-01-1789
Moyaert Emerencia Maria 1879
Mussche Rosalia Sofia14-03-181117-08-1872
Muylle Carolus 1796
Muylle Carolus Augustinus25-06-182028-11-1901
Muylle Elodia Maria20-09-187722-06-1909
Muylle Juliana20-12-1856
Muylle Paulina Ambrosia06-11-187123-09-1904
Muylle Virginia Julia01-06-184009-04-1898
Nachtegaele Camiel18-09-188415-06-1943
Nachtegaele Julienne19-12-190909-08-1981
Naessens Francisca07-05-1825na 19-10-1891
Nauwynck Marguerite09-09-192126-06-2003
Neyrinck Maria13-06-192724-03-2022
Neyt Adriana13-03-189012-11-1984
Neyt Petrus
Norre Maria Carolina 1790
Oben
Osaer Joanna08-10-182628-12-1899
Ostyn Anna Maria14-07-176405-02-1825
Ostyn Anna Maria 1781
Ostyn Hubertus
Ostyn Martinus Hubertus 1789
Ostyn Petrus 1785
Panckoucke Augustus Franciscus13-07-1870
Pante Marguerite1919
Pascal Elodie Marie26-11-189517-04-1970
Pattyn
Pattyn Elisabeth24-01-191823-01-2000
Pattyn Jean25-05-191920-08-2011
Pattyn Sidonie22-12-189908-05-1976
Pauwels Cyriel
Pauwels Emma04-06-1881voor 1960
Pauwels Jeanine22-10-1936voor 2018
Pauwels Maria01-05-1856
Pauwels Simone Camilla28-12-193204-07-2018
Philippart Jeanvoor 1993
Picquet Idalia Maria12-01-18651949
Picquet Josephus Joannes18-03-183214-02-1886
Picquet Juliana24-09-185601-03-1942
Picquet Livinus Ludovicus19-04-1858
Picquet Silvie Marie18-03-1871
Pieters Gerardus
Pieters Joanna Theresia05-12-1791
Pintelon Joanna Theresia 1780
Plaisier Pharailde18901955
Plaisier Richard13-03-192431-05-2012
Plaisier Silvia18841963
Pollet
Pollet Henricus Josephus12-10-184229-02-1892
Pollet Josephus26-10-180222-01-1885
Pollet Maria13-04-192404-06-2004
Provoost
Provoost Cyriel1912
Provoost Gentiel1907
Provoost Joanna12-07-192831-10-2016
Provoost Joannes24-01-183412-05-1917
Puype Irma1915
Pype Anna Theresia21-12-1798
Pype Pieter 1765
Rabay Joannes 1795
Ramon Carolus
Ramon Irma Maria23-04-189428-06-1981
Respelier Ghislain1913
Reubens
Reubens Amelia28-07-1861
Reychler Margriet1915
Reynaert Gabrëlle02-05-192425-12-1998
Roels Henri18891965
Roels Maria12-01-191712-06-1990
Roels Omer18-11-191308-03-1990
Roels Werner1915
Rolly Amelia Francisca182917-01-1894
Rolly Augusta
Rommel Adrianna1914
Rommel Alida18801949
Rommel August1912
Rommel Desire18781934
Rommel Florence18821943
Rommel Gaston1919
Rommel Germaine1915
Rommel Germaine1918
Rommel Hendricus18501890
Rommel Jacqueline1927
Rommel Leon1888
Rommel Magdalena1911
Rommel Magdalena12-10-191316-03-1991
Rommel Maria1912
Rommel Polydoor1916
Rommel Prudencia18771956
Rommel Rene1925
Rommel Richard18851957
Rondelez Walter
Roose Anna Theresia05-05-181607-06-1886
Rosseel Amelia
Royaux Emile1916
Ryde Clementina Alina Martha 1907
Ryde Frans24-03-187911-11-1947
Ryheul Johanna19-11-180023-03-1841
Sabbe Emanuel24-03-180216-05-1884
Sabbe Helena Regina29-10-1788
Saeij Engelbertus 1802
Saeij Franciscus16-05-1802
Salens Amelia
Sanders Franciscus18-04-1815
Santens Michel27-03-189417-12-1974
Schollaert Anna Maria27-02-1811
Schollaert Philippus 1811
Schramme Nathalie 1870
Schreel Emma Maria26-06-188024-09-1964
Schutyser 19571957
Schutyser Andre17-07-191825-01-2002
Schutyser Angele11-05-19152007
Schutyser Ferdinand27-06-19251994
Schutyser Gerard16-02-189107-10-1961
Schutyser Josef19441944
Schutyser Joseph06-06-192107-08-1936
Schutyser Maria06-10-191917-11-1992
Schutyser Rachel12-08-191607-12-2007
Schutyser Robert1922
Seijs Pamphilus1905
Serruys Camille11-02-186921-11-1954
Serruys Isidorius15-03-184627-02-1913
Serruys Maria Clara
Sevenhandt Rosaia Theresia03-01-183516-02-1891
Seynaeve Maurice19031973
Sinnaeve Isabelle Rosalie15-06-180024-09-1866
Sinnaeve Lucien
Sinnesael Camiel1892
Snauwaert Alida Maria11-05-188914-04-1977
Sneppe Franciscus
Sneppe Leonia Maria21-07-188213-08-1966
Stampers Emerentiana
Strubbe Catharina Francisca20-02-181609-10-1887
Strubbe Jacobus Bernardus05-01-183620-04-1899
Strubbe Leonia Maria27-03-188108-04-1965
Strubbe Louise Prudence19-03-186521-12-1898
Strubbe Magdalena Maria30-11-189620-07-1954
Strubbe Petrus10-06-187329-09-1951
Stubbe Julianus24-04-18931947
Sys Zulma Albertina18-02-189410-03-1982
Tanghe Adolf18781950
Tanghe Beatrice1917
Tanghe Jerome1913
Tanghe Joanna Theresia31-08-180717-10-1848
Tanghe Joannes14-12-1800
Tanghe Lucien1915
Tanghe Madeleine19071952
Tanghe Maria Philomena
Tanghe Petrus Joannes01-02-1772
Tant
Tant Laura12-02-190914-10-1990
Tavernier Sophia13-10-177702-09-1866
Termote Barbara21-02-179124-09-1867
Termote Rosalia07-06-1814
Timmerman Desiderius08-04-189402-03-1975
Timmerman Edgard24-01-194104-05-1979
Timmerman Henricus Ludovicus
Timmerman Julia16-11-1920
Timmerman Lucien Alphonse Edouard20-05-1917
Timmerman Maria Louise Coleta17-08-187524-06-1960
Traen Sylvie 1878
Tytgat Leonie06-10-1866
Uyttenhove Marcel Albert24-08-193029-12-2003
Van Caeseele
Van Caezeele
Van Damme Carolus08-01-1816
Van Damme Eugenia02-02-179701-02-1864
Van Damme Rosa Maria01-02-191001-07-1994
Van Den Abeele Gustavus
Van Den Abeele Roger03-09-192110-12-2003
Van Dille Rachel
Van Graefschepe André27-03-192527-01-1974
Van Hoorickx Walter01-02-190610-10-1995
Van Iseghem Josephus 1813
Van Kerschaver Emelia
Van Loo
Van Massenhove Charles09-04-191115-09-1985
Van Massenhove Christianevoor 2021
Van Massenhove Maria16-05-171804-02-1795
Van Mol Louise30-03-193815-10-2010
Van Nieuwenhuyse Joannes18-12-1780
Van Nieuwenhuyse Sabina01-09-181425-05-1901
Van Nieuwenhuyze Lucien02-08-192120-06-1996
Van Roose
Van Ryckeghem 28-03-183928-03-1839
Van Ryckeghem Amelia28-06-184016-03-1850
Van Ryckeghem Camilus Henricus
Van Ryckeghem Carolus15-02-180311-04-1891
Van Ryckeghem Carolus Ludovicus13-01-183224-04-1882
Van Ryckeghem Franciscus30-10-179902-03-1879
Van Ryckeghem Maria Theresia03-03-184330-01-1917
Van Ryckeghem Marie23-03-183331-10-1890
Van Ryckeghem Melania31-12-182823-01-1900
Van Ryckeghem Petrus05-01-176212-09-1825
Van Ryckeghem Petrus29-05-183424-09-1835
Van Ryckeghem Rosalia25-11-183607-04-1841
Van Ryckeghem Sophia20-09-182617-01-1868
Van Waesberghe
Vanacker Rachel19031947
Vanbelle Camiel
Vanbelle Oscar26-12-192501-06-1992
Vanbelleghem Irena Augustina Josephina15-11-190513-09-1931
Vanbossel Augustus11-07-1865
Vancleven Simonne Rosalie Helene 1907
Vandaele Mathildis21-04-184706-06-1890
Vandaele Rosalia08-06-185720-06-1931
Vandamme Carolus05-03-1801
Vandamme Maria1911
Vandamme Rosette1922
Vandeberghe Robert Alfonse27-11-192829-05-1995
Vandecasteele Maria1929
Vandemaele Marie-Thérèse12-01-193321-12-2012
Vanden Berghe Henricus18-03-184728-02-1879
Vanden Berghe Romanie27-11-187103-06-1932
Vandenberghe Alida Julia Maria16-02-187708-04-1963
Vandenbrande Maria1907
Vandenbussche
Vandenbussche Nathalia
Vandepoele Alice Maria25-05-191818-12-2014
Vandepoele Antoinette Louise04-01-192423-09-2014
Vandepoele Victor 1888
Vanderbeke Genoveva
Vanderbeke Joannaongeveer 1703ongeveer 1766
Vanderlinck Remi1923
Vandermoere Adèle-Alice20-05-190130-11-1979
Vandewalle ongeveer 1875ongeveer 1875
Vandewalle August 1851
Vandewalle Leonia 1858
Vandewalle Magdalena Maria09-01-190306-06-1990
Vandewalle Maria1901
Vandewalle Rachel06-10-191827-09-2007
Vandewiele Flavie15-02-191922-12-1980
Vandewoestyne Clementia17-04-187110-10-1933
Vandierendonck Anna Theresia
Vandierendonck Clemencia Maria05-04-186817-04-1950
Vandierendonck Hilaire19341935
Vandierendonck Honore1903
Vandierendonck Leon1909
Vandousselaere
Vandousselaere Justina Francisca 1836
Vandycke Irma
Vandycke Melanie22-07-184727-01-1917
Vaneenooghe Alice1916
Vanhalme Andreas1920
Vanhaverbeke Marcel19141970
Vanhee Anna Theresia27-09-1800
Vanhee Camillus Henricus
Vanhee Joannes01-07-1816
Vanhee Margriet1908
Vanhee Maria Godelieva27-09-181529-09-1877
Vanhee Regina Josepha16-02-174708-10-1794
Vanhenden Maria1918
Vanhercke Alida08-11-190119-02-1975
Vanhercke Jan17-07-186408-11-1947
Vanhevel Juliana02-12-1834
Vanhollebeke Joannes Franciscus
Vanhollebeke Leonie18961971
Vanhollebeke Theresia18-02-182126-11-1861
Vanhooren Agnes1916
Vanhooren Cecilia1915
Vanhooren Werner18871966
Vanhoorne Anna Therese25-03-181507-03-1858
Vanhoorne Elisa03-08-190323-05-1978
Vanhoutte
Vanhoutte Achilles Cornelius15-03-190326-01-1905
Vanhoutte Augustus17-07-1874
Vanhoutte Carolus Ludovicus24-02-1845
Vanhoutte Cesar Cornelius31-07-189823-11-1899
Vanhoutte Henricus14-03-1869
Vanhoutte Lucianus03-04-1900
Vanhoutte Magdalena19-01-190519-02-1905
Vanhoutte Marcel17-07-193115-01-1999
Vanhoutte Maurice 1906
Vanhullebus Francisca26-07-182609-12-1894
Vankerrebroeck Eduard05-04-190614-04-1961
Vankerrebroeck Theophilus21-08-18611931
Vanlaere Achiel29-04-189422-03-1984
Vanlichtervelde Franciscus 1790
Vanlichtervelde Josephus Franciscus Eugen04-02-179011-05-1834
Vanloo Maria1924
Vanloocke Carolus1913
Vanmassenhove Emiliana1839
Vanmassenhove Marie Anne12-07-1832
Vanooteghem Barbara28-03-1871
Vanparys Barbara11-03-1865
Vanpoucke Maria06-09-191419-08-1993
Vanquathem Godelieve1925
Vanraes
Vansieleghem Agnes
Vansieleghem Alidor Jules18-08-189001-06-1966
Vansieleghem Alphére18-09-192630-10-1994
Vansieleghem Andre Frans04-07-192501-10-2004
Vansieleghem Desire Aloyse08-10-189310-04-1964
Vansieleghem Dirk24-07-196416-10-1987
Vansieleghem Eugeen16-01-189220-12-1969
Vansieleghem Eugenie13-05-188923-11-1961
Vansieleghem Flavia04-08-190022-12-1987
Vansieleghem Francois03-12-186221-12-1937
Vansieleghem Frans José Albert24-02-193425-12-2015
Vansieleghem Frans Joseph09-07-192117-02-1992
Vansieleghem Hector Leopold12-09-190410-1984
Vansieleghem Jules Karel13-06-190617-01-1986
Vansieleghem Laura18-01-192218-08-1940
Vansieleghem Leona06-06-192909-07-1929
Vansieleghem Mariavoor 2008
Vansieleghem Maria Andrea José
Vansieleghem Maria Irma10-09-192625-11-1990
Vansieleghem Marie José05-11-1925voor 12-2008
Vansieleghem Maurice Albrecht22-12-190707-12-1987
Vansieleghem Palmaire Joseph01-03-1924
Vansieleghem Pharailde24-03-189730-03-1977
Vansieleghem Severinus18881915
Vansieleghem Sylvia22-07-189511-04-1968
Vansieleghem Urbanie06-02-190305-02-1973
Vansieleghem Valeria01-10-189821-01-1966
Vanslambrouck Julius Joseph14-12-189203-03-1979
Vanslambrouck Mary11-09-192015-08-1995
Vanslembrouck Franciscus Josephus26-05-184125-05-1914
Vanslembrouck Gustavus Josephus25-03-190207-08-1968
Vanslembrouck Joanna Maria11-12-1903
Vanslembrouck Mauritius Emilius17-10-190506-12-1973
Vanslembrouck Neron01-04-187914-01-1959
Vanspeybrouck Irena1923
Velle Anna Maria 1775
Velle Barbara Rosalia05-12-174703-03-1782
Velle David 1781
Verbarren Anna 1766
Verbeure 19411941
Verbeure George1910
Verbeure Germain19141994
Verbeure Henricus20-02-188110-10-1954
Verbeure Irene1908
Verbeure Marcel1912
Verbeure Marie27-03-190709-07-1980
Vercruysse Cyrille16-08-192206-05-2018
Vercruysse Leon18921969
Vercruysse Marie Jeanne1922
Vercruysse Robert19241960
Verheercke Joanna Maria06-03-175405-02-1809
Verhelle Anne Therese26-03-178415-11-1851
Verhelle Louis1911voor 1993
Verhoye Monica09-06-178127-12-1864
Verkain Amelie02-01-185909-09-1944
Verleye Anna Theresia 1792
Verleye Carolus 180226-03-1835
Vermeersch Camiel08-03-187429-10-1945
Vermeersch Omer1902
Vermoortele Regina Genoveva 1783
Vermote
Vermote Henri08-09-190613-04-1968
Verplancke Anna Maria10-01-1804
Verplancke Augustinus20-04-1840
Verplancke Charles Louis23-05-1910
Verplancke Desiré 1848
Verplancke Jan
Verplancke Leonia07-11-1867
Verstraete Barbara10-01-179115-01-1868
Versyck Lucrèse10-06-194627-03-2008
Vervisch
Vervisch Richard08-06-191520-10-1985
Viaene Marie Louise22-11-187919-12-1944
Viane
Vogelaere Rosalia09-09-185519-02-1946
Vraeghe Martha12-08-192112-12-2017
Vyvey Maria
Vyvey Theresia Catharina10-04-181927-02-1903
Wauters Emma20-12-18821954
Wildemauwe Leocadia Regina11-06-1854
Wildemauwe Macharius26-07-1863
Willaert Lucie Marie12-03-189329-12-1961
Willaert Yvonne 1927
Wydooghe Carolus Josephus17-12-180509-04-1866
Wynthien Margaretha09-11-1909
Zoete Rosette Frieda11-01-195008-07-1996
Zutterman Henricus22-04-1858