Home

Alfabetische weergave alle personen


ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZAndere

Naam

Geboorte

Overlijden

Aarts Helena Josephina23-09-189501-09-1975
Abbeel Raoul23-06-2012
Abbeloos Alida16-12-191803-03-2012
Abbeloos André25-02-192724-02-1994
Abeele Cyriel13-08-189502-01-1978
Abeels Anna09-12-184006-11-1905
Abeels Gustave12-09-192821-07-2014
Abeels Wilhelmus07-03-184228-08-1911
Abeloos Theophile30-06-191716-01-1998
Abraham Lucien07-10-191514-02-1986
Abrahams Maria Helena19-07-188105-06-1937
Abs Rosalia04-06-187123-10-1938
Absillis Anna Monica Philomena09-04-186422-01-1941
Accou Georgette29-12-193515-05-1988
Achten Hubertina06-03-184530-08-1915
Achten Joseph26-07-190514-01-1973
Achterdenbosch Marcel20-08-190925-05-1939
Achtergaele Gilbert10-03-194017-06-2000
Acke Achiel Amand29-11-189705-11-1967
Acke Albert02-03-191707-02-2003
Acke André24-09-192617-01-2012
Acke Celina11-10-190326-03-2003
Acke Charles03-10-192525-12-2009
Acke Christiane Rosalie23-02-194412-01-2010
Acke Edmond10-05-186918-01-1923
Acke Gustaaf03-03-190327-01-1973
Acke Henri10-06-192607-01-2009
Acke Henricus18-06-190519-08-1937
Acke Irma25-04-189716-07-2002
Acke Judith30-09-191222-03-2000
Acke Julien23-02-194423-02-2010
Acke Louis05-02-185324-03-1926
Acke Ludwine01-07-192718-07-2008
Acke Marie Octavie30-10-187510-03-1941
Acke Polydoor Silvianus21-04-188329-11-1957
Acke René13-08-192918-08-2009
Ackein Estelle14-01-191703-09-2012
Ackein Gustavus23-03-191129-01-1975
Ackerman Livinus23-05-185730-12-1942
Ackerman Marie21-10-188019-03-1915
Ackerman Paulina28-11-186027-03-1941
Ackermans Albertine03-08-192206-03-2015
Ackermans Petrus Franciscus18-11-189104-11-1975
Ackx Pierre25-06-192906-07-2015
Ackx Rafaël18-08-197628-11-1999
Acou Christiane05-10-194117-10-2014
Acquet Dieter09-04-2020
Acx Gerard25-01-190405-05-1973
Acx Gérard31-10-190722-07-1975
Adam Achiel13-04-191829-04-1974
Adam Alberic Roger20-12-192613-11-2002
Adam Emiel23-06-188324-07-1966
Adam Erna14-01-195619-08-2014
Adam Finantius12-05-191214-04-1993
Adam Juliana05-08-192229-08-2011
Adam Maria11-04-192717-11-2015
Adam Maria16-07-192811-01-2008
Adam Paula26-06-194901-07-2014
Adam Pharailde20-02-188920-12-1929
Adam Philippe11-11-183913-08-1929
Adam René Georges07-09-190007-10-1984
Adam Robbyprive
Adams Albert11-10-191830-10-1918
Adams Anna Maria Julia24-07-192226-04-1942
Adams Gaston25-01-192207-02-2007
Adams Gentiel Cyriel21-03-187525-06-1939
Adams Hortense18-04-190108-05-1993
Adams Irma187205-07-1917
Adams Jules07-07-192807-12-2008
Adams Louis26-08-192016-02-2012
Adams Martha14-04-191705-01-2006
Adams Norbert11-10-191830-10-1918
Adams Paul30-03-192709-12-2011
Adams Suzanna Irma10-01-191724-08-1939
Adams Valère Omer Joseph14-07-187713-12-1933
Adamzyk Marie-Anne27-11-189414-02-1958
Adel Tania18-07-196413-02-2019
Adins Godelieve Agnes24-12-190512-07-1932
Adriaen Hubert29-10-191927-10-1993
Adriaen Julia21-04-190608-12-1988
Adriaen Kristien20-03-195220-12-2001
Adriaen Marc06-03-193528-01-2018
Adriaen Sulma Maria18-11-187518-09-1957
Adriaens Albert25-12-190923-06-2000
Adriaens André01-09-190712-09-1986
Adriaens Gerarda04-10-193403-01-2009
Adriaens Germaine25-12-190927-12-1995
Adriaens Hektor August05-04-187216-12-1960
Adriaens Margaretha06-11-190408-09-1977
Adriaens Omer20-11-193205-12-2011
Adriaens Robertine11-01-190309-02-1981
Adriaens Simonne03-10-192330-04-2014
Adriaensen Anna20-03-193218-02-1975
Adriaensen Leo31-03-195407-07-1995
Adriaensens Jos17-07-192722-09-2015
Adriaenssens August13-06-187627-08-1931
Adriaenssens Elza06-10-193306-07-2014
Adriaenssens Felix04-08-183921-04-1907
Adriaenssens Henricus07-01-189718-08-1935
Adriaenssens Jef20-05-195330-08-2011
Adriaenssens Joanna Catharina12-10-189509-07-1975
Adriaenssens Joannes Cornelius05-11-183529-12-1912
Adriaenssens Petrus25-01-191514-04-2001
Adriaenssens Petrus Leopold27-07-187301-03-1948
Adriaenssens Riet08-01-194526-12-2004
Adriansens Charles Louis03-05-187525-10-1951
Adriansens Cyriel23-11-190913-11-1972
Adriansens Karel11-02-194321-06-2006
Adriansens Louisa-Maria24-07-190710-12-1981
Adriansens Nathalie Maria01-06-191304-10-1988
Adriansens Oscar08-02-191212-02-1988
Adriansens Victor28-11-191821-11-1992
Adyns Elodie22-05-186011-09-1928
Aelbrecht Albert20-03-193322-03-2010
Aelbrecht Benny Jean-Marie01-09-196917-09-1975
Aelbrecht Christina22-10-193204-03-2015
Aelbrecht Leontina04-06-191329-10-1918
Aelbrecht Marc24-12-196308-08-2017
Aelter Agnes Maria Godelieve26-04-193223-06-2020
Aelter Emiel Karel23-06-192817-03-1997
Aelter Jules Camiel30-07-195027-12-2017
Aelter Leo Juliaan10-02-192403-05-2000
Aelter Servaas Daniël Roger05-11-192214-05-1999
Aelterman Camillus17-10-184101-08-1866
Aelterman Josephus26-04-183402-08-1866
Aelterman Maria Louisa08-07-189815-05-1982
Aelterman Nadine21-04-195205-05-2012
Aelterman Theofiel Leopold12-10-186024-09-1932
Aelvoet Anne-Marie16-12-194209-08-2014
Aelvoet Arthur Adolf20-07-186529-06-1933
Aelvoet Astère27-12-192427-09-1988
Aendenboom Maria192204-2012
Aendenboom Maria Virginia27-01-187029-05-1892
Aenspeck Albert29-07-192507-01-2015
Aenspeck Pierre07-05-193401-10-2013
Aeraut Simonne05-03-191831-12-2009
Aercke Anna Maria10-04-191020-10-1976
Aercke Magdalena Juliana14-03-190718-05-2007
Aercke Philibert Camiel Pierre13-07-189121-01-1914
Aerens Mireille02-093426-03-2020
Aerens Odetta27-03-193304-12-1988
Aerens Raoul03-04-193404-02-2000
Aerens Susanna03-08-192001-11-1998
Aerlebout Desiderius21-10-185328-10-1902
Aernaudts Maria Josephina Henriette16-06-187315-06-1899
Aernaut Aloïs06-04-184609-02-1916
Aernaut Felicita Rosalia17-02-184829-03-1919
Aernaut Joannes Franciscus19-01-180408-06-1877
Aernaut Mathilde26-12-184927-12-1938
Aernaut Nathalie19-08-183915-11-1921
Aernaut Stephanie Carolie Amelie29-02-185219-12-1921
Aernoudt Achiel Cyriel13-05-189915-11-1973
Aernoudt Eviprive
Aernoudt Irène06-07-192624-06-2010
Aernoudt Timprive
Aernoudts Aloysius Xaverius11-03-188119-05-1956
Aernoudts Alphonsus Franciscus Josephus17-02-188504-09-1978
Aernoudts Henricus Johannes21-07-187823-08-1960
Aernout Denise09-06-191215-08-2006
Aernout Robert05-11-189106-09-1963
Aernout Rosalia Francisca12-10-179901-01-1874
Aernouts Adriana05-02-184426-09-1918
Aers Anne-Marie Elodie30-05-188515-12-1973
Aers Frida Alma Silvia08-01-192916-02-2019
Aers Jean-Marie22-11-194824-07-2001
Aers Maurice09-02-191118-08-1999
Aers Rosa Constantia Eugenia25-10-191815-05-2017
Aerssens Angèle02-06-192401-02-2012
Aertgeerts Angelina26-02-187820-12-1933
Aertgeerts Anna Maria11-05-185811-10-1922
Aertgeerts August17-09-187524-12-1915
Aertgeerts Augusta M.T.26-01-192005-08-1942
Aertgeerts Gilbert15-10-191020-02-1941
Aertgeerts Joanna Catharina19-10-183815-11-1927
Aertgeerts Joannes Baptista10-05-185010-03-1932
Aerts Adelaide26-01-185623-04-1939
Aerts Adelina13-06-189816-01-1989
Aerts Albert23-02-191631-07-1992
Aerts Anna Maria03-05-187910-07-1908
Aerts Brigitte30-12-195624-11-2009
Aerts Carolina20-03-192905-08-1943
Aerts Catharina Eugenia25-09-186613-09-1938
Aerts Catharina Rosalia06-09-188430-01-1933
Aerts Constance28-01-184520-01-1927
Aerts Ernest31-07-189910-06-1942
Aerts Esther03-06-192328-10-2015
Aerts Felix Maria Jozef10-06-187501-06-1941
Aerts Flor19-01-193516-02-2014
Aerts Frans Aloïs22-01-189617-10-1963
Aerts François22-03-193403-12-2011
Aerts Joanna Coleta29-02-184403-01-1927
Aerts Joannes Baptista12-11-191230-11-1936
Aerts Julia27-08-193828-03-2012
Aerts Karel Florent Marie Ghislain20-07-192828-07-1989
Aerts Karel Jozef01-02-186422-09-1934
Aerts Louis10-10-189921-08-1974
Aerts Louisa Gabriella Constantia27-07-186702-08-1943
Aerts Luc30-11-193022-06-2014
Aerts Lutgart19-07-196525-01-2007
Aerts Marcel27-11-192931-01-1996
Aerts Maria15-11-192217-06-2007
Aerts Maria09-10-193027-03-2017
Aerts Maria Elisabeth01-02-187008-05-1938
Aerts Maria Elizabeth26-02-190115-08-1926
Aerts Maria Emma Adelina25-06-187001-03-1935
Aerts Maria Philomena10-11-191613-12-1986
Aerts Marie Albertine18-02-187708-05-1932
Aerts Marie Joséphine185514-04-1933
Aerts Marie Madeleine06-02-193413-08-2019
Aerts Marieken18-04-192718-11-1996
Aerts Paulina22-02-189321-03-1975
Aerts Petrus26-09-187502-02-1928
Aerts Remigius24-08-188507-02-1936
Aerts Rik23-05-194230-12-2009
Aerts Robert19-07-192904-03-2010
Aerts Sidonie17-08-191209-11-2004
Aertssen Elisabeth12-11-182204-04-1887
Aertssens Antoine Aloys14-12-184415-01-1881
Aertssens Josephus07-10-181512-10-1867
Aertzen Leon26-09-187829-08-1933
Aesaert Robert Karel17-09-192425-02-2002
Aeyels René31-08-192725-03-2012
Afschrift Germaine09-05-190617-09-1982
Agneessens Marie-Claire26-05-194521-10-2015
Agneessens Philomena Maria08-01-184624-11-1934
Akkermans André04-03-194405-10-2013
Akkermans Sophia20-08-185220-06-1936
Alaerts Anna Maria29-08-185414-01-1927
Alaerts Ludovicus Josephus11-01-191301-09-1928
Albers Anna Zulma Maria23-01-190507-09-1938
Albers Hubert11-09-192003-11-2011
Albers Marie04-01-187110-03-1935
Albert Jozef10-09-192915-11-1980
Albert Karel14-09-190201-04-1981
Albert Kurt24-05-197407-10-2007
Albert Mathildis23-12-190407-02-1973
Albert Simone Godelieve Leonie08-02-193513-01-2018
Albert Victor04-03-1939
Alberty Marcel24-10-189731-01-1974
Albessart Elly Marie Marcelprive
Albrecht Antoine12-07-192531-05-2015
Albrecht Celina21-07-191405-05-2005
Albrecht Louis04-08-189930-09-1990
Albregts Maria Theresia12-11-183211-01-1898
Alderweireldt Irène30-10-191524-10-2018
Aldeweireldt Prudence04-10-185621-01-1895
Alençon Kamiel06-07-193823-11-2008
Alewaters Leonia Joanna24-01-189905-03-1987
Alexander Aurèle06-08-193016-03-1977
Alexander Edmond03-10-188324-11-1976
Alfvoet Gustave Albert Alphonse01-12-186416-04-1941
Alfvoet Mathilde26-06-190117-06-1980
Algoed Camiel07-12-185418-05-1909
Algoedt Coleta181501-02-1878
Algoedt Maurits28-04-191126-03-2001
Algoedt Roger04-12-192228-07-2015
Algoet Fernand26-02-191003-02-1985
Algoet Irma22-03-191507-10-2002
Algoet Jeanne25-11-191521-12-2001
Algoet Jeroom10-08-191827-07-1974
Algoet Justine30-09-183129-10-1882
Algoet Leo21-09-184409-05-1907
Algoet Marcel02-01-192113-07-2007
Algoet Remi14-07-187509-02-1933
Algoet Werner Marie Ernest24-10-190613-04-1925
Allaert Barbaraprive
Allaert Christine15-07-195426-07-2016
Allaert Hector Joseph08-04-1877
Allaert Hippoliet Camiel06-02-189824-11-1973
Allaert Laurensprive
Allaert Leon25-03-192614-02-1997
Allaert Roland28-01-193707-10-2012
Allaert Zulma Irma24-01-190930-05-1975
Allaeys Georges03-03-191912-03-1997
Allard Marguerite30-08-191310-06-2001
Allary Alma03-08-192428-07-1999
Allary Carlos Léon21-01-192809-09-2000
Allary Idalie Marie27-01-190405-05-1975
Allary Maurits30-04-192807-10-2003
Allary René13-03-189614-10-1980
Allegaert Augustin18-09-184712-01-1924
Allegaert Eugenie13-12-183918-03-1922
Allegaert Julie Anna21-08-183310-03-1906
Allegaert Leona20-12-193129-05-2012
Allegaert Remigius20-01-185001-02-1928
Alleman Edgard09-04-187107-04-1943
Alleman Fernand25-05-193713-01-2015
Alleman Leona Paula29-05-191113-10-2002
Alleman Solange08-04-192707-01-2018
Allemeersch Alice Marie11-12-191306-09-1992
Allemeersch André07-09-191917-06-1994
Allemeersch André16-06-192422-08-1997
Allemeersch Andy06-01-193426-08-2019
Allemeersch Angèle28-05-193807-02-2016
Allemeersch Frans28-11-191108-05-2002
Allemeersch Gaston05-02-190819-05-1985
Allemeersch Georges20-12-190929-11-2004
Allemeersch Jozef30-03-194922-12-2011
Allemeersch Jules07-11-1918
Allemeersch Jérôme25-08-1918
Allemeersch Jérôme21-03-191915-11-2011
Allemeersch Lionel20-10-192930-05-2014
Allemeersch Maria16-04-193922-05-1984
Allemeersch Maria Andrea21-10-192202-08-2004
Allemeersch Omer12-08-193801-11-2004
Allemeersch Sabine18-02-197713-01-1990
Allemeersch Seraphina01-10-184022-04-1866
Allemeersch Simonne05-03-193402-11-1982
Allemeesch Silvie28-06-186728-02-1924
Allemon Serge28-02-196630-12-2017
Allers Gertrud11-11-191423-03-1979
Allewaert Dionysius24-08-192325-12-2006
Allewaert Marie Rosalie29-12-183506-08-1888
Alleweireld Bernadette22-09-193028-07-2018
Alleweireld Cyriel04-03-192901-04-2020
Alleweireld Madeleine17-07-192812-11-2016
Alleweireldt Andréa11-04-193212-08-2017
Alleyn Ginette14-02-192926-05-2020
Alleyn Roger10-04-192924-08-2015
Alleys Aimé05-12-194430-09-2019
Alliet Agnes17-02-192811-09-2008
Alliet André29-01-193028-04-2017
Alliet Brigitte07-08-193903-12-2013
Alliet Carine12-06-196715-01-2003
Alliet Cyriel29-10-189205-05-1967
Alliet Firmin07-01-192804-09-1999
Alliet Honore01-09-191512-07-2000
Alliet Julie184021-11-1924
Alliet Rachel18-05-192011-09-2015
Allins Pauline Justine20-09-185721-01-1923
Allo Denise15-08-193008-02-2014
Allo Kamiel18-06-188826-02-1973
Alloncius Domien24-12-186905-02-1958
Allonsius Augusta07-05-189830-07-1984
Alloo Emile François Dominique
Alloo Marie Louise04-02-189029-11-1893
Ally Anne-Marie10-10-194320-04-2005
Ally Hugo07-12-194023-05-2018
Almey Godelieva12-08-192421-12-2011
Alpaerts Julien19-08-192812-11-2013
Alsberghe Alida17-08-188130-11-1940
Alsberghe Lea Helena28-03-190121-07-1944
Alsberghe Lucien07-03-192726-02-1993
Aman Andréa04-12-193208-05-2017
Amandels Leo09-04-190018-03-1977
Amandels Lieve20-05-193911-11-2013
Amandels Robert13-02-193127-01-2015
Ameel Hugo14-04-193125-11-2018
Ameel Leo17-01-194421-02-2019
Ameel Marc20-03-194507-01-2017
Ameel Michel18-03-192926-03-2017
Ameel Simonne15-03-192711-12-2017
Ameel Willy10-07-193026-11-2016
Ameele Emile Camille10-03-190804-01-1992
Ameele Hilaire Sylvère15-01-188718-07-1974
Ameele Joseph Maurice11-01-191214-09-1973
Ameele Marcel18-12-191710-02-1997
Ameele Michel20-02-192303-12-2011
Ameloot Anne-Marie09-04-194129-05-2018
Ameloot Astrid18-05-193905-02-2018
Amelrijckx Roger Fortuné20-08-193412-11-1997
Amerijckx François29-03-190810-07-1975
Amerlinck Marie Emilie05-01-188018-12-1938
Amerlynck Henri26-01-185018-02-1941
Amery Alice07-08-190513-05-1975
Amery André13-05-192810-12-2018
Ameye Adelina Celina18-03-188311-05-1922
Ameye Alois15-03-186425-01-1933
Ameye Aloïs30-03-186914-09-1945
Ameye Charles02-09-185516-09-1931
Ameye Edmond29-07-190012-04-1945
Ameye Jeroom06-11-189605-07-1942
Ameye Julia Zulma15-06-190909-03-1984
Ameye Mathilde08-02-188330-11-1945
Ameye Octavie185822-07-1910
Ameye Petrus Ghislenus180120-02-1863
Ameye Petrus Joannes15-11-179809-02-1866
Ameye René07-06-188513-09-1935
Ameye Ursula182924-09-1895
Ameye Zulma02-12-187205-04-1943
Ameye - Vandenbossche Georges14-02-192610-02-2015
Ameys Frans02-04-193713-05-2004
Amez Petrus Franciscus30-06-179517-01-1890
Ampe Albert17-03-191823-09-2000
Ampe André27-10-192517-10-2014
Ampe Cyril26-03-192107-12-2003
Ampe Gaston08-10-191904-11-2011
Ampe Georges04-05-192417-02-1996
Ampe Germaine26-03-190318-09-1981
Ampe Godelieva28-02-192301-09-1932
Ampe Guido18-09-195605-11-2008
Ampe Lutgarde17-09-193413-02-2016
Ampe Marcel17-12-192516-01-2000
Ampe Marie10-03-188322-06-1975
Ampe Maurits05-01-190621-01-1986
Ampe Suzanne18-03-192624-08-2011
Ampe Willy22-05-192828-03-2003
Ampen Peter09-03-196413-02-2017
Ampoorter Kamiel21-11-188712-08-1976
Ampoorter Madeleine04-03-191421-03-1991
Ampoorter Marcel Josephus Cornelius18-06-192026-03-1994
Ampoorter Maurits27-10-192426-04-2014
Ams Maria Sofia10-06-188118-11-1964
Ancion Michèle11-09-197018-02-2018
Anckaert Jeanne24-02-192407-01-2002
Anckaert Louis Joseph02-07-190417-08-1974
Anckaert Marie10-11-192911-09-2014
Anckaert Martha07-03-189615-01-1937
Andrews Colin18-05-194819-07-2015
Andries Adelphie Leopold Vincent04-07-186710-01-1944
Andries Alice Marie Laura21-10-192608-10-1998
Andries Antoine Camiel Jozef23-08-192417-06-2009
Andries Augusta Theresia12-11-185430-04-1935
Andries Camiel04-03-187108-01-1941
Andries Charles Louis184018-07-1918
Andries Christiane25-05-195111-10-1999
Andries Evaprive
Andries Germaine02-09-190919-03-1991
Andries Ivonne06-02-192202-09-2012
Andries Jan26-04-193030-10-1989
Andries Jan Lodewijk23-03-189501-12-1927
Andries Lauraprive
Andries Marcella Elodia Maria02-03-193006-09-2008
Andries Maria05-09-192002-10-1991
Andries Maria03-06-192212-01-2005
Andries Paula26-12-194929-11-2010
Andries Shanaprive
Andries Theofiel18-03-186208-09-1939
Andries Thérèse25-04-192506-08-2017
Andries Yvan29-01-194526-06-2019
Andriessen Irma20-08-192818-08-1987
Andriessens August08-10-191118-07-1983
Andriessens Carolus Ludovicus25-09-184301-07-1920
Andry Adolphe07-02-193418-09-1995
Aneca Charles27-09-191610-10-1995
Aneca Hilaire09-03-193630-10-2008
Aneca Irma02-09-189807-07-1986
Aneca Joseph30-03-192416-10-2013
Angillis Willy28-06-192817-11-2018
Anica Emma05-04-189911-12-1975
Anker Eugène Cornelis22-01-187412-04-1956
Anne de Molina Monique Marthe Marie Ghislain04-10-193324-11-2013
Annemans Marina08-10-196126-12-1997
Anno Magdalena08-10-192026-04-2014
Annys Camiel07-06-192408-07-2014
Annys Michel24-05-192624-07-2014
Anrijs Hilarius Joannes Baptista15-11-190814-08-1988
Anrijs Jozef03-07-191517-01-2012
Anrijs Rosa24-07-191329-01-1995
Anseeuw José24-03-192510-11-1979
Anseeuw Jules16-12-189813-06-1994
Anselin Marcel07-12-2011
Ansoms Achille28-08-193225-08-1989
Antheunis Dirk13-02-197922-08-2008
Antheunis Leonie Sophie12-08-186612-04-1928
Antheunis Maurits August01-10-192322-05-1948
Antheunis Roger26-06-191405-02-2001
Antheunis Roger05-09-194105-06-2006
Anthierens Frans18-09-191928-01-2004
Anthierens Godelieve Esther Bernard18-03-192626-07-1985
Anthierens Malvina15-12-191516-07-2008
Anthierens Maria16-11-191028-02-1988
Anthierens Maria Sylvia16-07-190610-09-1985
Anthone Angele01-05-192811-02-2006
Anthone Camille11-10-189926-01-1966
Anthonis Armand04-03-186729-04-1922
Anthonis Joseph31-03-191819-12-2003
Anthonissen Charles Vincent17-11-185518-05-1931
Anthonissen Hubert17-12-189318-11-1975
Anthuenis Gustaaf01-04-190529-09-1974
Antjon Alice Françoise04-08-193616-02-1974
Antonis Eric06-07-194113-11-2014
Aper Marie Melanie22-10-184621-10-1936
Aper René24-05-189726-01-1949
Apere Germaine06-08-189025-08-1979
Apers Coralia Maria07-09-187513-12-1945
Apers Guido27-12-194330-11-2019
Apers Jacobus14-08-185319-09-1885
Apers Maria25-06-190220-01-1934
Apfelbaum Henich08-05-192512-10-2013
Appelmans Dirk09-12-195814-10-2013
Appelmans Frieda30-10-195509-11-1992
Appelmans Michel02-07-194011-01-2010
Appelmans Suzanna02-06-193221-08-1985
Appeltans Gerard10-08-192612-09-1986
Aps Joseph04-08-189714-12-1981
Aps Maria Ludovica16-08-190110-01-1921
Aptekers Pierre15-06-193307-04-2014
Ardeel Carolus Ludovicus06-04-186409-07-1929
Ardeel Nickprive
Ardeel Nielsprive
Ardeel Pelagie09-08-185522-11-1927
Ardeneus Sophie24-09-184327-10-1936
Ardenois Maria Josepha Charlotte Mathilde15-06-191116-11-1998
Ardies Leonie12-01-185101-08-1922
Ardinois Daniël05-06-192129-10-2010
Arens Eduard09-06-189718-08-1959
Arens Honoré27-02-185627-09-1928
Arga Maria06-12-189519-08-1985
Arici Vincenzo02-10-193909-04-2009
Arickx Eric30-04-193207-02-2021
Arickx Kris04-08-197505-02-1995
Arijs Alphonsine08-02-193422-07-2015
Arijs Felix05-02-191327-08-1986
Arijs Jan06-04-190903-01-1986
Arijs Jan21-01-191330-01-1997
Arijs Maria Josephina11-04-189322-05-1974
Arijs Maria-Louisa04-11-191503-02-2012
Arijs Marie Celine26-01-188606-11-1982
Arijs Walter07-04-194003-07-2008
Arits Renée15-10-193025-04-2019
Arlin Victor29-09-186524-02-1938
Arnaud Gustaaf03-09-186830-08-1939
Arnaut Camiel Marie21-04-189014-01-1920
Arnauts Joren09-09-198302-10-1995
Arno Gilbert07-12-193420-02-2014
Arnoe Irène13-07-192229-08-1998
Arnoes Willem01-04-191707-01-2004
Arnou Robert23-10-192319-06-1982
Arnou Ursula182325-12-1896
Arnou Willy10-01-193111-09-1990
Arnoudt Georgette13-06-192321-02-2019
Arnout Achiel Camiel26-06-187716-11-1952
Arnout Albert04-11-192009-03-2003
Arnouts Anna25-01-192029-06-1984
Arnouts Jos13-09-193313-01-1991
Arnoys Flore07-11-191324-04-2007
Arnoys Franciscus02-11-183811-05-1921
Arnoys Hendrik01-10-182923-12-1917
Arnoys Wini28-08-192030-06-2014
Arryn Alida03-01-191002-07-1975
Arryn Philomena08-06-189922-10-1974
Arteel Bernice18-11-192426-05-2020
Arteel Diana02-09-193930-10-2005
Artois Paul07-09-194713-06-2018
Arys Maria Theresia Magdalena07-03-189820-01-1984
Asnong Petrus183524-10-1879
Aspeele Emmanuel19-06-195511-06-2019
Aspeslagh Gaston22-05-190506-07-1987
Aspeslagh Georgine28-08-190226-03-1983
Asselbergh Hendrik23-06-192423-08-1995
Asselberghs Theresia01-08-184304-10-1919
Asselberghs Victor01-02-191210-03-1991
Asselman Gilbert10-06-194805-03-2012
Asseloos Alberta Maria Melania29-04-186322-01-1934
Assez Frans10-10-188501-01-1935
Assez Marcel25-07-191704-03-1992
Astaes Godelieve09-03-191015-01-2001
Asteur Melanie16-01-184612-02-1922
Atten Pierre Michel01-12-185230-06-1927
Audenaarde Kamiel08-09-192824-11-2007
Audenaerd Henriette18-10-186818-08-1944
Audenaerde Cesarina09-10-191317-09-1973
Audenaerde Rosalie10-12-186521-02-1935
Audenaerdt Edward07-05-187017-12-1950
Audenaert Albert12-09-191519-07-1975
Audenaert Alfons24-10-188020-01-1944
Audenaert Constant05-11-191107-09-1999
Audenaert Edmond07-02-193423-11-2009
Audenaert Geeraard16-09-191801-05-2000
Audenaert Georges16-01-191206-04-1990
Audenaert Leonardus Ludovikus17-07-185510-03-1932
Audenaert Maria05-03-191728-05-1996
Audenaert Paula25-04-191121-05-2002
Audenaert Richard07-07-191209-01-1973
Audenaert Romanie06-01-191611-08-1999
Audenaert Seraphien Remi24-06-189405-09-1943
Audenaert William13-06-192404-03-2012
Audoor René Henri09-07-191912-01-1981
Audoor Richard11-09-190124-03-1993
Audoore Liliane05-09-193205-12-1985
Audoore Maria Zulma12-02-187930-03-1951
Audooren Christiane03-07-193918-05-2015
Audooren Georgette12-11-192621-11-2011
Audore Steven07-01-2014
Augustijnen Leonie13-03-189916-10-1997
Augustyn Christine06-04-195315-02-2003
Augustyn Zulma20-02-191808-10-1977
Auman Albertus Joris30-09-191410-01-1989
Auman Etienne07-03-194524-10-2011
Auman Gustaaf18-06-192505-08-2001
Auman Raphaël17-02-192921-03-1996
Auman Rosalia Pharailde20-10-189726-02-1970
Auman Theofiel20-01-192029-12-1999
Austraete Pauline22-05-187310-07-1945
Auwerijckx Leonie26-04-190809-12-1993
Auwerx Henri30-04-191327-01-1995
Avau Nathalie20-05-190022-04-1979
Avereyn Laura04-05-192915-04-2005
Avermaete Frans03-11-186408-11-1937
Avermaete Leonie16-09-186124-12-1938
Avin Sylvie14-02-187118-03-1955
Avonture André30-09-191123-08-1993
Avonture Rachel05-04-193223-02-2013
Awouters Matty06-11-193704-08-1999
Azou Romanie26-06-187830-09-1936