Home

Alfabetische weergave alle personen


ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZAndere

Naam

Geboorte

Overlijden

Aarts Helena Josephina23-09-189501-09-1975
Abbeel Raoul23-06-2012
Abbeloos Alida16-12-191803-03-2012
Abbeloos André25-02-192724-02-1994
Abeele Cyriel13-08-189502-01-1978
Abeels Anna09-12-184006-11-1905
Abeels Gustave12-09-192821-07-2014
Abeels Wilhelmus07-03-184228-08-1911
Abeloos Theophile30-06-191716-01-1998
Abraham Lucien07-10-191514-02-1986
Abrahams Maria Helena19-07-188105-06-1937
Abs Rosalia04-06-187123-10-1938
Absillis Anna Monica Philomena09-04-186422-01-1941
Accou Georgette29-12-193515-05-1988
Achten Hubertina06-03-184530-08-1915
Achten Joseph26-07-190514-01-1973
Achterdenbosch Marcel20-08-190925-05-1939
Achtergaele Gilbert10-03-194017-06-2000
Acke Achiel Amand29-11-189705-11-1967
Acke André24-09-192617-01-2012
Acke Charles03-10-192525-12-2009
Acke Edmond10-05-186918-01-1923
Acke Gustaaf03-03-190327-01-1973
Acke Judith30-09-191222-03-2000
Acke Louis05-02-185324-03-1926
Acke Ludwine01-07-192718-07-2008
Acke Marie Octavie30-10-187510-03-1941
Acke Polydoor Silvianus21-04-188329-11-1957
Acke René13-08-192918-08-2009
Ackein Estelle14-01-191703-09-2012
Ackein Gustavus23-03-191129-01-1975
Ackerman Livinus23-05-185730-12-1942
Ackerman Marie21-10-188019-03-1915
Ackerman Paulina28-11-186027-03-1941
Ackermans Albertine03-08-192206-03-2015
Ackermans Petrus Franciscus18-11-189104-11-1975
Ackx Pierre25-06-192906-07-2015
Ackx Rafaël18-08-197628-11-1999
Acou Christiane05-10-194117-10-2014
Acx Gerard25-01-190405-05-1973
Acx Gérard31-10-190722-07-1975
Adam Achiel13-04-191829-04-1974
Adam Alberic Roger20-12-192613-11-2002
Adam Emiel23-06-188324-07-1966
Adam Erna14-01-195619-08-2014
Adam Finantius12-05-191214-04-1993
Adam Juliana05-08-192229-08-2011
Adam Maria11-04-192717-11-2015
Adam Maria16-07-192811-01-2008
Adam Paula26-06-194901-07-2014
Adam Pharailde20-02-188920-12-1929
Adam Philippe11-11-183913-08-1929
Adam René Georges07-09-190007-10-1984
Adam Robbyprive
Adams Albert11-10-191830-10-1918
Adams Anna Maria Julia24-07-192226-04-1942
Adams Gaston25-01-192207-02-2007
Adams Gentiel Cyriel21-03-187525-06-1939
Adams Hortense18-04-190108-05-1993
Adams Irma187205-07-1917
Adams Jules07-07-192807-12-2008
Adams Louis26-08-192016-02-2012
Adams Martha14-04-191705-01-2006
Adams Norbert11-10-191830-10-1918
Adams Paul30-03-192709-12-2011
Adams Valère Omer Joseph14-07-187713-12-1933
Adamzyk Marie-Anne27-11-189414-02-1958
Adriaen Hubert29-10-191927-10-1993
Adriaen Julia21-04-190608-12-1988
Adriaen Kristien20-03-195220-12-2001
Adriaen Marc06-03-193528-01-2018
Adriaen Sulma Maria18-11-187518-09-1957
Adriaens Albert25-12-190923-06-2000
Adriaens Gerarda04-10-193403-01-2009
Adriaens Germaine25-12-190927-12-1995
Adriaens Hektor August05-04-187216-12-1960
Adriaens Margaretha06-11-190408-09-1977
Adriaens Omer20-11-193205-12-2011
Adriaens Robertine11-01-190309-02-1981
Adriaens Simonne03-10-192330-04-2014
Adriaensen Leo31-03-195407-07-1995
Adriaensens Jos17-07-192722-09-2015
Adriaenssens August13-06-187627-08-1931
Adriaenssens Elza06-10-193306-07-2014
Adriaenssens Felix04-08-183921-04-1907
Adriaenssens Jef20-05-195330-08-2011
Adriaenssens Joannes Cornelius05-11-183529-12-1912
Adriaenssens Petrus25-01-191514-04-2001
Adriaenssens Petrus Leopold27-07-187301-03-1948
Adriaenssens Riet08-01-194526-12-2004
Adriansens Charles Louis03-05-187525-10-1951
Adriansens Cyriel23-11-190913-11-1972
Adriansens Karel11-02-194321-06-2006
Adriansens Louisa-Maria24-07-190710-12-1981
Adriansens Nathalie Maria01-06-191304-10-1988
Adriansens Oscar08-02-191212-02-1988
Adriansens Victor28-11-191821-11-1992
Aelbrecht Albert20-03-193322-03-2010
Aelbrecht Christina22-10-193204-03-2015
Aelbrecht Leontina04-06-191329-10-1918
Aelbrecht Marc24-12-196308-08-2017
Aelter Emiel Karel23-06-192817-03-1997
Aelter Jules Camiel30-07-195027-12-2017
Aelter Leo Juliaan10-02-192403-05-2000
Aelter Servaas Daniël Roger05-11-192214-05-1999
Aelterman Camillus17-10-184101-08-1866
Aelterman Josephus26-04-183402-08-1866
Aelterman Maria Louisa08-07-189815-05-1982
Aelterman Nadine21-04-195205-05-2012
Aelvoet Anne-Marie16-12-194209-08-2014
Aelvoet Arthur Adolf20-07-186529-06-1933
Aelvoet Astère27-12-192427-09-1988
Aendenboom Maria192204-2012
Aendenboom Maria Virginia27-01-187029-05-1892
Aenspeck Albert29-07-192507-01-2015
Aenspeck Pierre07-05-193401-10-2013
Aeraut Simonne05-03-191831-12-2009
Aercke Anna Maria10-04-191020-10-1976
Aercke Magdalena Juliana14-03-190718-05-2007
Aercke Philibert Camiel Pierre13-07-189121-01-1914
Aerens Odetta27-03-193304-12-1988
Aerens Raoul03-04-193404-02-2000
Aerens Susanna03-08-192001-11-1998
Aerlebout Desiderius21-10-185328-10-1902
Aernaut Joannes Franciscus19-01-180408-06-1877
Aernaut Mathilde26-12-184927-12-1938
Aernoudt Achiel Cyriel13-05-189915-11-1973
Aernoudt Eviprive
Aernoudt Irène06-07-192624-06-2010
Aernoudt Timprive
Aernout Denise09-06-191215-08-2006
Aernout Robert05-11-189106-09-1963
Aernout Rosalia Francisca12-10-179901-01-1874
Aernouts Adriana05-02-184426-09-1918
Aers Anne-Marie Elodie30-05-188515-12-1973
Aers Jean-Marie22-11-194824-07-2001
Aers Maurice09-02-191118-08-1999
Aerssens Angèle02-06-192401-02-2012
Aertgeerts Anna Maria11-05-185811-10-1922
Aertgeerts August17-09-187524-12-1915
Aertgeerts Augusta M.T.26-01-192005-08-1942
Aerts Adelina13-06-189816-01-1989
Aerts Albert23-02-191631-07-1992
Aerts Anna Maria03-05-187910-07-1908
Aerts Constance28-01-184520-01-1927
Aerts Esther03-06-192328-10-2015
Aerts Flor19-01-193516-02-2014
Aerts Frans Aloïs22-01-189617-10-1963
Aerts François22-03-193403-12-2011
Aerts Julia27-08-193828-03-2012
Aerts Karel Florent Marie Ghislain20-07-192828-07-1989
Aerts Karel Jozef01-02-186422-09-1934
Aerts Louis10-10-189921-08-1974
Aerts Louisa Gabriella Constantia27-07-186702-08-1943
Aerts Luc30-11-193022-06-2014
Aerts Lutgart19-07-196525-01-2007
Aerts Marcel27-11-192931-01-1996
Aerts Maria15-11-192217-06-2007
Aerts Maria09-10-193027-03-2017
Aerts Maria Elisabeth01-02-187008-05-1938
Aerts Maria Elizabeth26-02-190115-08-1926
Aerts Maria Emma Adelina25-06-187001-03-1935
Aerts Maria Philomena10-11-191613-12-1986
Aerts Marie Albertine18-02-187708-05-1932
Aerts Marie Joséphine185514-04-1933
Aerts Marie Madeleine06-02-193413-08-2019
Aerts Marieken18-04-192718-11-1996
Aerts Paulina22-02-189321-03-1975
Aerts Petrus26-09-187502-02-1928
Aerts Rik23-05-194230-12-2009
Aerts Robert19-07-192904-03-2010
Aerts Sidonie17-08-191209-11-2004
Aertssens Antoine Aloys14-12-184415-01-1881
Aesaert Robert Karel17-09-192425-02-2002
Aeyels René31-08-192725-03-2012
Afschrift Germaine09-05-190617-09-1982
Agneessens Marie-Claire26-05-194521-10-2015
Akkermans André04-03-194405-10-2013
Alaerts Anna Maria29-08-185414-01-1927
Albers Hubert11-09-192003-11-2011
Albert Jozef10-09-192915-11-1980
Albert Karel14-09-190201-04-1981
Albert Kurt24-05-197407-10-2007
Albert Victor04-03-1939
Albessart Elly Marie Marcelprive
Albrecht Antoine12-07-192531-05-2015
Albrecht Celina21-07-191405-05-2005
Albrecht Louis04-08-189930-09-1990
Alderweireldt Irène30-10-191524-10-2018
Alençon Kamiel06-07-193823-11-2008
Alewaters Leonia Joanna24-01-189905-03-1987
Alexander Aurèle06-08-193016-03-1977
Alexander Edmond03-10-188324-11-1976
Alfvoet Mathilde26-06-190117-06-1980
Algoedt Maurits28-04-191126-03-2001
Algoedt Roger04-12-192228-07-2015
Algoet Irma22-03-191507-10-2002
Algoet Jeanne25-11-191521-12-2001
Algoet Marcel02-01-192113-07-2007
Algoet Remi14-07-187509-02-1933
Algoet Werner Marie Ernest24-10-190613-04-1925
Allaert Barbaraprive
Allaert Christine15-07-195426-07-2016
Allaert Hector Joseph08-04-1877
Allaert Laurensprive
Allaert Leon25-03-192614-02-1997
Allaert Roland28-01-193707-10-2012
Allaert Zulma Irma24-01-190930-05-1975
Allaeys Georges03-03-191912-03-1997
Allard Marguerite30-08-191310-06-2001
Allary Alma03-08-192428-07-1999
Allary Carlos Léon21-01-192809-09-2000
Allary Maurits30-04-192807-10-2003
Allary René13-03-189614-10-1980
Allegaert Leona20-12-193129-05-2012
Alleman Fernand25-05-193713-01-2015
Alleman Leona Paula29-05-191113-10-2002
Alleman Solange08-04-192707-01-2018
Allemeersch Alice Marie11-12-191306-09-1992
Allemeersch André07-09-191917-06-1994
Allemeersch André16-06-192422-08-1997
Allemeersch Andy06-01-193426-08-2019
Allemeersch Angèle28-05-193807-02-2016
Allemeersch Frans28-11-191108-05-2002
Allemeersch Gaston05-02-190819-05-1985
Allemeersch Georges20-12-190929-11-2004
Allemeersch Jozef30-03-194922-12-2011
Allemeersch Jules07-11-1918
Allemeersch Jérôme25-08-1918
Allemeersch Jérôme21-03-191915-11-2011
Allemeersch Lionel20-10-192930-05-2014
Allemeersch Maria16-04-193922-05-1984
Allemeersch Maria Andrea21-10-192202-08-2004
Allemeersch Omer12-08-193801-11-2004
Allemeersch Seraphina01-10-184022-04-1866
Allemeesch Silvie28-06-186728-02-1924
Allemon Serge28-02-196630-12-2017
Allers Gertrud11-11-191423-03-1979
Allewaert Dionysius24-08-192325-12-2006
Allewaert Marie Rosalie29-12-183506-08-1888
Alleweireld Bernadette22-09-193028-07-2018
Alleweireld Madeleine17-07-192812-11-2016
Alleweireldt Andréa11-04-193212-08-2017
Alleyn Roger10-04-192924-08-2015
Alliet Agnes17-02-192811-09-2008
Alliet André29-01-193028-04-2017
Alliet Brigitte07-08-193903-12-2013
Alliet Carine12-06-196715-01-2003
Alliet Cyriel29-10-189205-05-1967
Alliet Firmin07-01-192804-09-1999
Alliet Honore01-09-191512-07-2000
Alliet Julie184021-11-1924
Alliet Rachel18-05-192011-09-2015
Allins Pauline Justine20-09-185721-01-1923
Allo Denise15-08-193008-02-2014
Alloncius Domien24-12-186905-02-1958
Allonsius Augusta07-05-189830-07-1984
Alloo Emile François Dominique
Alloo Marie Louise04-02-1890
Ally Anne-Marie10-10-194320-04-2005
Ally Hugo07-12-194023-05-2018
Almey Godelieva12-08-192421-12-2011
Alpaerts Julien19-08-192812-11-2013
Alsberghe Lucien07-03-192726-02-1993
Aman Andréa04-12-193208-05-2017
Amandels Leo09-04-190018-03-1977
Amandels Lieve20-05-193911-11-2013
Amandels Robert13-02-193127-01-2015
Ameel Hugo14-04-193125-11-2018
Ameel Leo17-01-194421-02-2019
Ameel Marc20-03-194507-01-2017
Ameel Michel18-03-192926-03-2017
Ameel Simonne15-03-192711-12-2017
Ameel Willy10-07-193026-11-2016
Ameele Emile Camille10-03-190804-01-1992
Ameele Hilaire Sylvère15-01-188718-07-1974
Ameele Joseph Maurice11-01-191214-09-1973
Ameele Marcel18-12-191710-02-1997
Ameele Michel20-02-192303-12-2011
Ameloot Anne-Marie09-04-194129-05-2018
Ameloot Astrid18-05-193905-02-2018
Amelrijckx Roger Fortuné20-08-193412-11-1997
Amery André13-05-192810-12-2018
Ameye Julia Zulma15-06-190909-03-1984
Ameye - Vandenbossche Georges14-02-192610-02-2015
Ameys Frans02-04-193713-05-2004
Ampe Albert17-03-191823-09-2000
Ampe André27-10-192517-10-2014
Ampe Cyril26-03-192107-12-2003
Ampe Gaston08-10-191904-11-2011
Ampe Georges04-05-192417-02-1996
Ampe Germaine26-03-190318-09-1981
Ampe Godelieva28-02-192301-09-1932
Ampe Guido18-09-195605-11-2008
Ampe Lutgarde17-09-193413-02-2016
Ampe Marcel17-12-192516-01-2000
Ampe Marie10-03-188322-06-1975
Ampe Maurits05-01-190621-01-1986
Ampe Suzanne18-03-192624-08-2011
Ampe Willy22-05-192828-03-2003
Ampen Peter09-03-196413-02-2017
Ampoorter Kamiel21-11-188712-08-1976
Ampoorter Madeleine04-03-191421-03-1991
Ampoorter Marcel Josephus Cornelius18-06-192026-03-1994
Ampoorter Maurits27-10-192426-04-2014
Ams Maria Sofia10-06-188118-11-1964
Ancion Michèle11-09-197018-02-2018
Anckaert Jeanne24-02-192407-01-2002
Anckaert Louis Joseph02-07-190417-08-1974
Anckaert Marie10-11-192911-09-2014
Andrews Colin18-05-194819-07-2015
Andries Alice Marie Laura21-10-192608-10-1998
Andries Antoine Camiel Jozef23-08-192417-06-2009
Andries Augusta Theresia12-11-185430-04-1935
Andries Charles Louis184018-07-1918
Andries Christiane25-05-195111-10-1999
Andries Evaprive
Andries Germaine02-09-190919-03-1991
Andries Ivonne06-02-192202-09-2012
Andries Jan26-04-193030-10-1989
Andries Jan Lodewijk23-03-189501-12-1927
Andries Lauraprive
Andries Marcella Elodia Maria02-03-193006-09-2008
Andries Maria05-09-192002-10-1991
Andries Maria03-06-192212-01-2005
Andries Paula26-12-194929-11-2010
Andries Shanaprive
Andries Thérèse25-04-192506-08-2017
Andries Yvan29-01-194526-06-2019
Andriessen Irma20-08-192818-08-1987
Andriessens August08-10-191118-07-1983
Andriessens Carolus Ludovicus25-09-184301-07-1920
Andry Adolphe07-02-193418-09-1995
Aneca Charles27-09-191610-10-1995
Aneca Hilaire09-03-193630-10-2008
Aneca Irma02-09-189807-07-1986
Aneca Joseph30-03-192416-10-2013
Angillis Willy28-06-192817-11-2018
Anica Emma05-04-189911-12-1975
Anne de Molina Monique Marthe Marie Ghislain04-10-193324-11-2013
Annemans Marina08-10-196126-12-1997
Anno Magdalena08-10-192026-04-2014
Annys Camiel07-06-192408-07-2014
Annys Michel24-05-192624-07-2014
Anrijs Hilarius Joannes Baptista15-11-190814-08-1988
Anrijs Jozef03-07-191517-01-2012
Anrijs Rosa24-07-191329-01-1995
Anseeuw José24-03-192510-11-1979
Anseeuw Jules16-12-189813-06-1994
Anselin Marcel07-12-2011
Ansoms Achille28-08-193225-08-1989
Antheunis Leonie Sophie12-08-186612-04-1928
Antheunis Maurits August01-10-192322-05-1948
Antheunis Roger26-06-191405-02-2001
Anthierens Frans18-09-191928-01-2004
Anthierens Godelieve Esther Bernard18-03-192626-07-1985
Anthierens Malvina15-12-191516-07-2008
Anthierens Maria16-11-191028-02-1988
Anthierens Maria Sylvia16-07-190610-09-1985
Anthone Angele01-05-192811-02-2006
Anthone Camille11-10-189926-01-1966
Anthonis Armand04-03-186729-04-1922
Anthonis Joseph31-03-191819-12-2003
Antonis Eric06-07-194113-11-2014
Aper René24-05-189726-01-1949
Apere Germaine06-08-189025-08-1979
Apers Coralia Maria07-09-187513-12-1945
Apers Jacobus14-08-185319-09-1885
Apfelbaum Henich08-05-192512-10-2013
Appelmans Dirk09-12-195814-10-2013
Appelmans Frieda30-10-195509-11-1992
Appelmans Michel02-07-194011-01-2010
Appelmans Suzanna02-06-193221-08-1985
Appeltans Gerard10-08-192612-09-1986
Aps Joseph04-08-189714-12-1981
Aps Maria Ludovica16-08-190110-01-1921
Aptekers Pierre15-06-193307-04-2014
Ardeel Nickprive
Ardeel Nielsprive
Ardeel Pelagie09-08-185522-11-1927
Ardeneus Sophie24-09-184327-10-1936
Ardenois Maria Josepha Charlotte Mathilde15-06-191116-11-1998
Ardies Leonie12-01-185101-08-1922
Ardinois Daniël05-06-192129-10-2010
Arens Eduard09-06-189718-08-1959
Arens Honoré27-02-185627-09-1928
Arga Maria06-12-189519-08-1985
Arici Vincenzo02-10-193909-04-2009
Arickx Kris04-08-197505-02-1995
Arijs Alphonsine08-02-193422-07-2015
Arijs Felix05-02-191327-08-1986
Arijs Jan06-04-190903-01-1986
Arijs Jan21-01-191330-01-1997
Arijs Maria Josephina11-04-189322-05-1974
Arijs Maria-Louisa04-11-191503-02-2012
Arijs Marie Celine26-01-188606-11-1982
Arijs Walter07-04-194003-07-2008
Arits Renée15-10-193025-04-2019
Arnaud Gustaaf03-09-186830-08-1939
Arnauts Joren09-09-198302-10-1995
Arno Gilbert07-12-193420-02-2014
Arnoe Irène13-07-192229-08-1998
Arnoes Willem01-04-191707-01-2004
Arnou Robert23-10-192319-06-1982
Arnou Ursula182325-12-1896
Arnou Willy10-01-193111-09-1990
Arnoudt Georgette13-06-192321-02-2019
Arnout Achiel Camiel26-06-187716-11-1952
Arnout Albert04-11-192009-03-2003
Arnouts Anna25-01-192029-06-1984
Arnouts Jos13-09-193313-01-1991
Arnoys Hendrik01-10-182923-12-1917
Arnoys Wini28-08-192030-06-2014
Arteel Diana02-09-193930-10-2005
Artois Paul07-09-194713-06-2018
Arys Maria Theresia Magdalena07-03-189820-01-1984
Asnong Petrus183524-10-1879
Aspeele Emmanuel19-06-195511-06-2019
Aspeslagh Gaston22-05-190506-07-1987
Aspeslagh Georgine28-08-190226-03-1983
Asselbergh Hendrik23-06-192423-08-1995
Asselberghs Theresia01-08-184304-10-1919
Asselberghs Victor01-02-191210-03-1991
Asselman Gilbert10-06-194805-03-2012
Assez Marcel25-07-191704-03-1992
Astaes Godelieve09-03-191015-01-2001
Audenaarde Kamiel08-09-192824-11-2007
Audenaerd Henriette18-10-186818-08-1944
Audenaerdt Edward07-05-187017-12-1950
Audenaert Albert12-09-191519-07-1975
Audenaert Alfons24-10-188020-01-1944
Audenaert Constant05-11-191107-09-1999
Audenaert Edmond07-02-193423-11-2009
Audenaert Geeraard16-09-191801-05-2000
Audenaert Georges16-01-191206-04-1990
Audenaert Leonardus Ludovikus17-07-185510-03-1932
Audenaert Paula25-04-191121-05-2002
Audenaert Seraphien Remi24-06-189405-09-1943
Audenaert William13-06-192404-03-2012
Audoor René Henri09-07-191912-01-1981
Audoor Richard11-09-190124-03-1993
Audoore Liliane05-09-193205-12-1985
Audoore Maria Zulma12-02-187930-03-1951
Audooren Christiane03-07-193918-05-2015
Audooren Georgette12-11-192621-11-2011
Augustijnen Leonie13-03-189916-10-1997
Augustyn Christine06-04-195315-02-2003
Augustyn Zulma20-02-191808-10-1977
Auman Albertus Joris30-09-191410-01-1989
Auman Etienne07-03-194524-10-2011
Auman Gustaaf18-06-192505-08-2001
Auman Raphaël17-02-192921-03-1996
Auman Rosalia Pharailde20-10-189726-02-1970
Auman Theofiel20-01-192029-12-1999
Austraete Pauline22-05-187310-07-1945
Auwerijckx Leonie26-04-190809-12-1993
Auwerx Henri30-04-191327-01-1995
Avau Nathalie20-05-190022-04-1979
Avereyn Laura04-05-192915-04-2005
Avermaete Frans03-11-186408-11-1937
Avermaete Leonie16-09-186124-12-1938
Avonture André30-09-191123-08-1993
Avonture Rachel05-04-193223-02-2013
Awouters Matty06-11-193704-08-1999